Go back to LondonMiddx
    We Make Footballers Cheshunt Academy - 4 to12 Year Old Training         Ware FC - U14 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Watton Youth - U11 and U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon U17 Reds - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U12 Blues - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers - U11 Players Wanted         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Hertford Town - U18 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         St Albans City Youth West - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Potters Bar United - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware Lions FC (Stripes & Whites) - U9 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt FC - U9 Goalkeeper Wanted for 2024/25         Elite Ballers Academy - U10s Players Wanted for 2024/25         Enfield Town FC - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         KASE Football Academy - U13 Trials for the 2024/25 Season         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wormley Rovers Whites - U13 Striker Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Town Under 18s - New Players Needed         Broxbourne Borough Blues - U13 and U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Parsloe Athletic - U16 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Waltham Cross Youth U17 - Players Wanted         Ware FC Blacks - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Norsemen Blues - U17/18 Players Wanted         Join the Hoddesdon Town Youth U11 Lions for 2024/25         Harlow Tekkers - U11 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Elneny Academy - U9 & U10 Players Wanted         Potters Bar United - U13 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Cheshunt U13s - JPL Trials for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U13's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aldenham FC Excel U11's - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hoddesdon Town U11 Eagles - U12 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Chars Youth U9's Blues - U10 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Ware U13 Whites - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         Wodson Park Youth U13 Rovers - U14 Players Wanted for 2024/25         It's Free - Take your game to the next level with the Clubbie App         Cuffley U14 Sharks - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Aloysius FC - Players Wanted         Wodson Park Youth - U14 Trials for 2024/25         East Herts Youth U11s - Players Wanted for 2024/25         London Athletic FC - Players Wanted for 2024/25         Hitchin Sunday Football League - New Teams Wanted         KASE Football Academy - U12 JPL Trials for 2024/25         Cuckoo Hill FC Men's Team - Players Wanted         Norsemen FC Red - U15 Players Wanted for 2024/25    
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2020-2021 Season
Saturday, 13 July 2024
Chelsea Rovers  :  All Competitions
Please click here to receive an email of these Fixtures and Results.
20 in list
L Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  0   2  Wimbledon Casuals Saturday, 19 September 2020
 K.Kameya
W Miscellaneous Panthers  2   10  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 26 September 2020
S.Galanos(3)  K.Kameya(6)  J.Liu  K.Kameya
L Intermediate Division 2 Battersea Boys  5   2  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 10 October 2020
A.Chopra  M.Dickerson  A.Chopra
W London Junior Cup
Round 1
Chelsea Rovers  6   0  WSL Ben Saturday, 17 October 2020
M.Dickerson  S.Galanos  K.Kameya(3)  OG  M.Dickerson
L Intermediate Division 2 Woodmansterne Hyde  8   1  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 24 October 2020
K.Kameya  K.Kameya
D Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  0   0  SCR Development Saturday, 31 October 2020
 N.Boyce
L Intermediate Division 2 Wimbledon Casuals  4   0  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 12 December 2020
L Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  4   5  Raynes Park Vale Reserves Saturday, 19 December 2020
J.Fernandez  S.Galanos  J.Ly  D.Sztakity  J.Ly
L Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  0   4  Oxted & District Saturday, 03 April 2021
L Intermediate Division 2 Oxted & District  1   0  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 03 April 2021
L Intermediate Division 2 Earlsfield 2018  2   0  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 10 April 2021
 N.Boyce
L Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  0   1  Earlsfield 2018 Saturday, 10 April 2021
 P.Da silva
W London Junior Cup
Round 2
Panthers  3   4  Chelsea Rovers Thursday, 15 April 2021
D Intermediate Division 2 MC South West  1   1  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 17 April 2021
M.Dickerson  M.Dickerson
D Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  0   0  MC South West Saturday, 17 April 2021
 S.Rahmani
W Intermediate Division 2 SCR Development  0   2  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 24 April 2021
M.Dickerson  K.Kameya  K.Kameya
L London Junior Cup
Round 3
Chelsea Rovers  2   3  FC Baresi Wednesday, 28 April 2021
W Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers H - Battersea Boys [ Home Win was awarded ] Sunday, 02 May 2021
W Intermediate Division 2 Chelsea Rovers  3   2  Woodmansterne Hyde Saturday, 08 May 2021
M.Dickerson  L.Fernandez  S.Rahmani  R.Abrantes
D Intermediate Division 2 Raynes Park Vale Reserves  1   1  Chelsea Rovers Saturday, 15 May 2021
K.Kameya  K.Kameya
  Goalscorers
All Competitions
Chelsea Rovers
Games Goals
Played Started Sub Used?
Yes No
See Appearances Kameya K 10 10     12
See Appearances Dickerson M 16 12 4 1 5
See Appearances Galanos S 12 9 3 1 5
See Appearances Chopra A 9 7 2 1 1
See Appearances Fernandez J 13 8 5 1 1
See Appearances Fernandez L 11 10 1 2 1
See Appearances Liu J 6 5 1 1 1
See Appearances Ly J 11 10 1 1 1
See Appearances OwnGoal - 1 1     1
See Appearances Rahmani S 10 7 3   1
See Appearances Sztakity D 3   3 1 1
  Appearances
All Competitions
Chelsea Rovers
Games
Played Started Sub Used?
Yes No
See Appearances Abela A 1   1  
See Appearances Abrantes R 4 4   1
See Appearances Alvarez Lopera M 4 2 2  
See Appearances Bailey J 13 12 1  
See Appearances Boyce N 8 8   1
See Appearances Cambise L 4 4    
See Appearances Choi J 14 12 2 3
See Appearances Cohen P 2 2    
See Appearances Cruz J 2 2    
See Appearances Csorba N 7 6 1 1
See Appearances Da Luz R 1   1  
See Appearances Da silva P 7 7    
See Appearances Franco Y 9 9    
See Appearances Galovic I 1 1   1
See Appearances Kasi U 7 2 5 1
See Appearances Kim W 2 2    
See Appearances Munoz C 10 10    
See Appearances Pollock A 11 9 2 2
See Appearances Rivas E 7 7    
See Appearances Shand A 1   1  
See Appearances Simonovic Z 5 5   1
See Appearances Smith D 4 2 2  
See Appearances Tolete B 1 1