Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters U14 North - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harlow Town U14's Eagles - Players Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U16 East - (Year 11) Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Wormley Rovers FC U13 Girls - Goalkeeper Trials         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U14 Players Wanted         Panshanger FC U13's - Players Wanted         Alexandra Park Youth U13 North - Defenders Wanted         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Defender and Striker Wanted         Enfield Town Youth FC - U7's & U14's Players Wanted         Ware Youth Clarets U16's - Defenders Wanted         Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
RRL East Cornwall Premier League
2019-2020 Season
Tuesday, 21 January 2020
St Stephen  :  Premier Division
34 in list
L St Minver  7   1  St Stephen Saturday, 17 August 2019
W St Stephen  3   1  Godolphin Wednesday, 21 August 2019
D St Stephen  1   1  Veryan Tuesday, 27 August 2019
W St Stephen  9   0  Padstow United Saturday, 31 August 2019
L Torpoint Athletic  3   2  St Stephen Tuesday, 24 September 2019
W St Stephen  4   2  St Cleer Saturday, 28 September 2019
W St Stephen  2   1  Gerrans & St Mawes Saturday, 12 October 2019
D Newquay  2   2  St Stephen Wednesday, 16 October 2019
W St Stephen  8   2  St Blazey Saturday, 19 October 2019
W Padstow United  1   3  St Stephen Saturday, 30 November 2019
W St Stephen  4   1  Looe Town Saturday, 07 December 2019
D St Stephen  4   4  Mount Gould Saturday, 14 December 2019
D Looe Town  3   3  St Stephen Saturday, 04 January 2020
W Roche  1   3  St Stephen Saturday, 11 January 2020
L St Stephen  1   2  St Dominick Saturday, 18 January 2020
  St Stephen       Newquay Saturday, 01 February 2020
  St Stephen       Roche Saturday, 08 February 2020
  Veryan       St Stephen Saturday, 15 February 2020
  St Stephen       Torpoint Athletic Saturday, 22 February 2020
  St Cleer       St Stephen Saturday, 07 March 2020
  Godolphin       St Stephen Wednesday, 11 March 2020
  St Stephen       St Teath Saturday, 14 March 2020
  Plymouth Marjon       St Stephen Saturday, 21 March 2020
  St Stephen       Foxhole Wednesday, 01 April 2020
  Foxhole       St Stephen Friday, 10 April 2020
  St Teath       St Stephen Wednesday, 15 April 2020
  St Stephen       Plymouth Marjon Saturday, 18 April 2020
  Gerrans & St Mawes       St Stephen Tuesday, 21 April 2020
  North Petherwin       St Stephen Wednesday, 22 April 2020
  Mount Gould       St Stephen Saturday, 25 April 2020
  St Dominick       St Stephen Saturday, 02 May 2020
  St Stephen       North Petherwin Wednesday, 06 May 2020
  St Blazey       St Stephen Saturday, 09 May 2020
  St Stephen       St Minver Wednesday, 13 May 2020
Please click here to see Fixtures, Results, Goalscorers and Appearances in All Competitions.
Goalscorer information has not been recorded so there is no goalscorer table.