Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cheshunt FC U9's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Global Football Academy U14 Santos - Players Wanted         West Herts Stags U14s - Players Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey U11 Rhinos - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hemel Aces Under 12 Stingers - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Enfield Borough FC U14's - Players Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 13's - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U11's - Player Wanted         Berkhamsted Raiders Under 16's - Striker Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U16 - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC - Experienced Coach Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC Youth - Players Wanted         Knebworth Youth U16, U12 & U6-U10 - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted U14's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U11's - Players Wanted         Hertford Heath Under 15's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth U15's - Striker & Left Back Wanted         Girls of All Ages, Female Coaches & Female Adult Players Wanted         Everett Rovers Under 11 - Players Needed         High Performance Goalkeeping Training Centres (Weekly)         Half Term Goalkeeping Camp         Chars Youth U14 - Players Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U11s Goalie, Defenders, Midfielders and Strikers Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U13s Goalkeeper and Defenders Wanted         Finchley Football Academy - U9s Goalkeeper Wanted         AC Finchley Elite - U14 & U16 Players Wanted    
RRL East Cornwall Premier League
2019-2020 Season
Saturday, 07 December 2019
Godolphin  :  Premier Division
34 in list
D Godolphin  4   4  Veryan Saturday, 17 August 2019
L St Stephen  3   1  Godolphin Wednesday, 21 August 2019
L St Blazey  3   2  Godolphin Saturday, 24 August 2019
W Godolphin  3   0  Gerrans & St Mawes Tuesday, 27 August 2019
L Roche  3   0  Godolphin Saturday, 31 August 2019
L St Dominick H - Godolphin [ Home Win was awarded ]
-3 points
Saturday, 07 September 2019
W Godolphin  2   1  St Teath Tuesday, 24 September 2019
L Godolphin  1   7  North Petherwin Saturday, 28 September 2019
L Foxhole H - Godolphin [ Home Win was awarded ]
-3 points
Saturday, 12 October 2019
D Godolphin  2   2  St Cleer Wednesday, 16 October 2019
L Looe Town H - Godolphin [ Home Win was awarded ]
-3 points
Saturday, 19 October 2019
L Godolphin  3   5  Looe Town Saturday, 16 November 2019
L Veryan  12   0  Godolphin Saturday, 30 November 2019
  St Teath       Godolphin Saturday, 07 December 2019
  Padstow United       Godolphin Saturday, 14 December 2019
  Godolphin       St Stephen Saturday, 21 December 2019
  St Cleer       Godolphin Saturday, 28 December 2019
  Gerrans & St Mawes       Godolphin Saturday, 04 January 2020
  Plymouth Marjon       Godolphin Saturday, 11 January 2020
  Godolphin       Roche Saturday, 18 January 2020
  Godolphin       St Dominick Saturday, 25 January 2020
  Godolphin       Foxhole Saturday, 01 February 2020
  Godolphin       Plymouth Marjon Saturday, 08 February 2020
  Mount Gould       Godolphin Saturday, 15 February 2020
  North Petherwin       Godolphin Saturday, 29 February 2020
  Godolphin       Mount Gould Saturday, 14 March 2020
  Godolphin       Newquay Saturday, 21 March 2020
  Godolphin       St Minver Saturday, 28 March 2020
  Newquay       Godolphin Wednesday, 01 April 2020
  Godolphin       St Blazey Saturday, 04 April 2020
  Godolphin       Padstow United Saturday, 11 April 2020
  Godolphin       Torpoint Athletic Saturday, 18 April 2020
  Torpoint Athletic       Godolphin Saturday, 25 April 2020
  St Minver       Godolphin Wednesday, 06 May 2020
Please click here to see Fixtures, Results, Goalscorers and Appearances in All Competitions.
Goalscorer information has not been recorded so there is no goalscorer table.