Go back to LondonMiddx
    Borehamwood 2000 FC - New U9 Girls Team         Ware Youth - U13s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Northwood U15 Blue - Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Sportsmans Senior Sunday Football League
2010-2011 Season
Tuesday, 24 May 2022
Hurlingham Energie  :  Division Four
21 in list
L Hurlingham Energie  1   9  Razors Sunday, 26 September 2010
L Tooting Bec Rovers  7   2  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 03 October 2010
W Hurlingham Energie  4   0  Lambeth United Sunday, 24 October 2010
L Clapham Rovers 'A'  5   1  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 31 October 2010
L Athletico Sky  3   2  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 14 November 2010
W Pacific Sporting Jubilee  4   10  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 21 November 2010
L Wessex Rangers 'B' H - Hurlingham Energie [ Home Win was awarded ] Sunday, 09 January 2011
L Hurlingham Energie  1   8  Clapham Rovers 'A' Sunday, 23 January 2011
D Northcote Falcons  4   4  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 30 January 2011
L Simon Ridge  4   3  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 06 February 2011
D Hurlingham Energie  1   1  FC Lonsdale Sunday, 13 February 2011
L Inter Yalamb  2   1  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 20 February 2011
W Hurlingham Energie  2   0  Pacific Sporting Jubilee Sunday, 06 March 2011
W Hurlingham Energie  1   0  Wessex Rangers 'B' Sunday, 13 March 2011
W Razors  0   1  Hurlingham Energie Sunday, 20 March 2011
L Hurlingham Energie  2   3  Simon Ridge Sunday, 03 April 2011
L Hurlingham Energie  0   2  Tooting Bec Rovers Sunday, 10 April 2011
L Hurlingham Energie  1   4  Northcote Falcons Sunday, 17 April 2011
L FC Lonsdale H - Hurlingham Energie [ Home Win was awarded ] Sunday, 01 May 2011
L Hurlingham Energie - A Athletico Sky [ Away Win was awarded ] Sunday, 08 May 2011
L Lambeth United H - Hurlingham Energie [ Home Win was awarded ] Sunday, 08 May 2011
To be scheduled: Home games = 1
Hurlingham Energie v Inter Yalamb
To be scheduled: Away games = 0
Please click here to see Fixtures, Results, Goalscorers and Appearances in All Competitions.