22 Mar |
19 Apr |
22 Sep |
3-1 |
26 Jan |
5-2 |
8 Dec |
6-1 |
15 Sep |
1-0 |
26 Apr |
15 Mar |
17 Nov |
1-0 |
29 Mar |
15 Dec |
0-4 |
23 Feb |
0-4 |
16 Feb |
0-4 |
19 Apr |
15 Sep |
1-1 |
26 Jan |
2-3 |
3 Nov |
1-3 |
6 Oct |
1-1 |
1 Dec |
1-4 |
26 Apr |
11 Sep |
0-1 |
20 Oct |
2-1 |
8 Dec |
2-3 |
16 Feb |
26 Apr |
15 Mar |
26 Jan |
1-1 |
15 Sep |
4-0 |
3 Nov |
4-1 |
8 Mar |
1-0 |
29 Sep |
1-3 |
29 Mar |
15 Sep |
1-1 |
27 Oct |
2-2 |
1 Dec |
2-0 |
12 Jan |
2-2 |
19 Jan |
1-1 |
2 Feb |
0-5 |
3 Nov |
1-3 |
13 Oct |
2-4 |
2 Feb |
2-4 |
22 Sep |
3-4 |
23 Feb |
2-1 |
3 Nov |
4-3 |
6 Oct |
3-2 |
29 Mar |
8 Sep |
1-4 |
19 Jan |
0-0 |
1 Mar |
1-3 |
6 Oct |
2-1 |
29 Mar |
1 Dec |
1-0 |
15 Mar |
15 Dec |
3-1 |
13 Sep |
2-4 |
8 Mar |
8-0 |
26 Jan |
4-1 |
1 Mar |
4-2 |
2 Feb |
3-6 |
1 Mar |
3-2 |
5 Apr |
27 Oct |
2-3 |
8 Sep |
1-0 |
12 Jan |
1-1 |
10 Nov |
1-1 |
8 Dec |
1-1 |
29 Sep |
3-3 |
8 Mar |
2-1 |
22 Sep |
1-4 |
20 Oct |
1-7 |
15 Mar |
8 Sep |
1-5 |
22 Mar |
5 Jan |
3-4 |
22 Sep |
5-1 |
23 Feb |
2-1 |
1 Dec |
3-2 |
10 Nov |
4-2 |
15 Sep |
0-2 |
27 Oct |
0-1 |
12 Jan |
3-1 |
13 Oct |
1-2 |
20 Oct |
1-6 |
22 Mar |
5 Apr |
2 Feb |
1-2 |
1 Mar |
5-3 |
22 Sep |
1-2 |
15 Dec |
5-5 |
5 Apr |
8 Sep |
2-1 |
15 Dec |
1-2 |
6 Oct |
3-2 |
12 Sep |
1-1 |
29 Sep |
0-4 |
20 Oct |
0-0 |
19 Apr |
29 Mar |
15 Mar |
29 Mar |
11 Sep |
6-1 |
6 Oct |
3-0 |
26 Jan |
4-3 |
20 Oct |
3-1 |
8 Sep |
4-0 |
19 Apr |
22 Apr |
8 Mar |
2-0 |
24 Nov |
3-1 |
2019-2020 Season | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Herts Youth League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 2 (Under 16's) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attendances | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Abbots Youth U16 Yellow | Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Blue | Bovingdon U16 Storm | Croxley Green U16 White | Gadeside Rangers U16 Black | Harpenden Colts U16 Eagles | Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons | Hemel Youth U16 Red | St Albans City U16 South | Sun Sports Youth U16 Blue | Tring Tornadoes U16 Leopards | |||||||||||||||||||||
Abbots Youth U16 Yellow |
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Blue |
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Bovingdon U16 Storm |
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Croxley Green U16 White |
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Gadeside Rangers U16 Black |
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Harpenden Colts U16 Eagles |
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Hemel Youth U16 Red |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
St Albans City U16 South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Sun Sports Youth U16 Blue |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Tring Tornadoes U16 Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |