10 Apr |
4-0 |
27 Feb |
6-0 |
5 Dec |
2-0 |
10 Oct |
6-2 |
3 Apr |
3-0 |
14 Nov |
6-0 |
17 Oct |
5-1 |
24 Apr |
4-2 |
19 Sep |
7-0 |
13 Mar |
1-2 |
7 Nov |
2-9 |
5 Dec |
4-0 |
20 Feb |
2-3 |
14 Nov |
5-3 |
23 Jan |
1-3 |
17 Oct |
4-3 |
10 Oct |
5-2 |
6 Mar |
6-1 |
9 Jan |
5-2 |
27 Feb |
2-1 |
28 Nov |
2-3 |
24 Oct |
1-4 |
23 Jan |
0-3 |
10 Apr |
1-9 |
7 Nov |
0-1 |
9 Jan |
3-0 |
19 Sep |
1-2 |
1 May |
1-6 |
30 Jan |
0-3 |
20 Mar |
0-2 |
24 Oct |
0-2 |
12 Sep |
1-2 |
15 May |
3-1 |
19 Sep |
7-1 |
10 Apr |
1-0 |
13 Feb |
1-1 |
9 Jan |
1-1 |
31 Oct |
1-2 |
3 Apr |
1-0 |
6 Mar |
0-0 |
1 May |
1-4 |
15 May |
1-6 |
12 Dec |
9-2 |
8 May |
1-2 |
12 Sep |
2-3 |
27 Mar |
3-4 |
7 Nov |
8-6 |
24 Oct |
1-7 |
28 Nov |
12-0 |
30 Jan |
5-6 |
6 Feb |
0-4 |
13 Feb |
2-1 |
17 Oct |
4-1 |
10 Oct |
6-0 |
13 Mar |
1-1 |
27 Feb |
1-1 |
20 Mar |
3-0 |
27 Mar |
1-4 |
6 Mar |
3-1 |
14 Nov |
0-1 |
16 Jan |
1-5 |
31 Oct |
2-5 |
6 Feb |
2-1 |
24 Apr |
0-0 |
23 Jan |
2-2 |
28 Nov |
1-2 |
12 Dec |
6-4 |
12 Sep |
1-4 |
24 Oct |
5-2 |
7 Nov |
3-3 |
3 Oct |
1-10 |
27 Mar |
3-4 |
16 Jan |
4-3 |
13 Mar |
2-5 |
3 Apr |
10-4 |
5 Dec |
0-3 |
6 Mar |
11-0 |
28 Nov |
2-6 |
12 Sep |
0-5 |
6 Feb |
1-8 |
23 Jan |
2-4 |
12 Dec |
2-4 |
14 Nov |
5-1 |
6 Feb |
5-3 |
17 Oct |
3-2 |
19 Sep |
1-2 |
13 Mar |
6-1 |
27 Feb |
3-6 |
20 Mar |
2-3 |
10 Oct |
4-5 |
27 Mar |
0-4 |
13 Mar |
4-4 |
10 Oct |
5-1 |
14 Nov |
1-1 |
27 Feb |
2-1 |
12 Dec |
0-5 |
5 Dec |
1-0 |
20 Feb |
Home Win |
13 Feb |
3-5 |
31 Oct |
6-2 |
12 Sep |
1-3 |
28 Nov |
3-2 |
21 Nov |
2-0 |
12 Dec |
1-3 |
9 Jan |
5-1 |
16 Jan |
1-7 |
19 Sep |
2-1 |
23 Jan |
4-1 |
30 Mar |
2-2 |
17 Oct |
3-1 |
2021-2022 Season | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Watford Friendly League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U13 - Green Division | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attendances | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AC Finchley U13 East | AEK U13 Eagles | Alexandra Park U13 South | Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue | Edgware Town FC U13 | Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends | London Colney Youth U13 Tigers | North West London Jets U13 | Northwood U13 White | Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks | Whetstone U13 Leopards | |||||||||||||||||||||
AC Finchley U13 East |
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
AEK U13 Eagles |
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Alexandra Park U13 South |
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue |
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Edgware Town FC U13 |
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends |
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
London Colney Youth U13 Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
North West London Jets U13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Northwood U13 White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Whetstone U13 Leopards |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |