17 Oct |
3-2 |
9 Jan |
3-2 |
10 Oct |
2-3 |
15 Apr |
0-1 |
3 Oct |
1-4 |
7 Nov |
3-3 |
10 Apr |
3-3 |
22 Apr |
1-0 |
5 Sep |
1-5 |
3 Apr |
0-7 |
20 Sep |
7-1 |
21 Feb |
4-3 |
27 Sep |
7-0 |
4 Apr |
3-1 |
28 Mar |
1-2 |
14 Mar |
2-4 |
7 Mar |
6-2 |
21 Mar |
4-5 |
31 Jan |
1-1 |
18 Feb |
0-4 |
1 Nov |
0-2 |
28 Feb |
0-3 |
18 Oct |
2-1 |
25 Apr |
3-2 |
7 Mar |
0-3 |
18 Apr |
3-3 |
13 Sep |
2-6 |
27 Sep |
3-8 |
6 Dec |
2-0 |
14 Mar |
0-5 |
7 Mar |
6-0 |
11 Apr |
2-2 |
4 Apr |
2-1 |
6 Sep |
4-0 |
29 Nov |
1-6 |
4 Oct |
1-1 |
22 Apr |
1-2 |
25 Oct |
3-2 |
21 Mar |
0-8 |
21 Feb |
0-3 |
21 Mar |
6-2 |
8 Apr |
0-2 |
22 Nov |
2-2 |
28 Mar |
3-0 |
18 Oct |
0-7 |
28 Feb |
2-1 |
30 Aug |
0-4 |
2 May |
5-2 |
4 Oct |
3-5 |
11 Apr |
3-2 |
28 Aug |
7-1 |
4 Sep |
4-0 |
29 Jan |
3-0 |
4 Dec |
8-0 |
2 Apr |
5-0 |
23 Apr |
3-1 |
6 Nov |
9-2 |
19 Feb |
3-1 |
8 Jan |
1-1 |
19 Mar |
1-2 |
2 May |
6-0 |
29 Apr |
2-3 |
8 May |
3-1 |
21 Nov |
3-0 |
7 Mar |
2-3 |
31 Oct |
0-3 |
30 Jan |
0-8 |
3 Apr |
2-5 |
20 Feb |
1-2 |
29 Aug |
3-4 |
24 Apr |
4-1 |
17 Apr |
5-1 |
3 Oct |
12-1 |
31 Oct |
4-1 |
20 Feb |
5-5 |
1 May |
0-3 |
20 Mar |
3-2 |
18 Oct |
4-0 |
27 Feb |
1-4 |
29 Apr |
2-6 |
28 Feb |
3-0 |
25 Apr |
1-3 |
28 Mar |
1-3 |
18 Apr |
2-4 |
8 Nov |
4-4 |
15 Nov |
0-5 |
6 Sep |
1-2 |
8 Apr |
1-1 |
11 Apr |
5-7 |
15 Apr |
0-5 |
29 Apr |
5-1 |
1 May |
2-1 |
18 Mar |
4-1 |
28 Aug |
5-1 |
18 Sep |
9-0 |
17 Apr |
0-2 |
28 Mar |
9-3 |
3 Apr |
7-1 |
7 Mar |
5-0 |
24 Apr |
0-5 |
29 Nov |
3-1 |
7 Nov |
4-1 |
6 Sep |
11-1 |
28 Jan |
16-1 |
18 Apr |
5-0 |
28 Feb |
2-2 |
18 Oct |
3-0 |
24 Oct |
4-3 |
4 Feb |
6-0 |
8 Apr |
2-0 |
2012-2013 Season | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thurlow Nunn Youth League | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Central Division | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attendances | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bungay | Cople | Debnm | Diss | Framl | IpsWnd | Leist | Stowm | WalWill | Whitt | Wood | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bungay Town |
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Coplestonians |
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Debenham LC |
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Diss Town |
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Framlingham Town |
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Ipswich Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Leiston |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Stowmarket Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Walsham le Willows |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Whitton United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Woodbridge Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A10 |