Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
RRL East Cornwall Premier League
2019-2020 Season
Sunday, 31 May 2020
Premier Division :  Fixtures & Results Grid

Foxhole Gerrans & St Mawes Looe Town Mount Gould Newquay North Petherwin Padstow United Plymouth Marjon Roche St Blazey St Cleer St Dominick St Minver St Stephen St Teath Torpoint Athletic Veryan
Foxhole H7 A10       28 Sep
10-0
8 Feb
Home Win
-3 pts A
    28 Aug
6-0
22 Feb
2-0
17 Aug
3-4
  11 Jan
1-1
    24 Aug
5-2
 
Gerrans & St Mawes 25 Jan
4-1
H9 A9 7 Sep
1-0
28 Sep
1-6
16 Nov
1-1
18 Jan
0-0
7 Dec
8-2
        22 Feb
0-6
    14 Dec
4-1
  28 Dec
1-3
Looe Town     H9 A8 31 Aug
0-3
12 Oct
4-0
  25 Jan
5-0
  24 Aug
0-6
1 Feb
3-1
  28 Dec
2-7
  4 Jan
3-3
  29 Feb
1-2
7 Mar
5-3
Mount Gould   7 Mar
9-0
17 Aug
8-1
H11 A6   16 Nov
3-0
15 Feb
10-0
21 Aug
8-1
28 Dec
6-0
21 Sep
Home Win
-3 pts A
30 Nov
1-5
      4 Jan
11-0
28 Aug
4-0
19 Oct
2-1
Newquay 30 Nov
2-2
21 Sep
1-2
22 Oct
6-3
  H12 A10 28 Dec
4-1
21 Aug
2-0
  22 Feb
2-0
17 Aug
0-4
4 Mar
5-5
  4 Sep
1-3
16 Oct
2-2
9 Oct
4-0
  8 Feb
0-4
North Petherwin 4 Jan
0-4
  11 Jan
1-3
24 Aug
0-6
19 Oct
5-1
H8 A9   1 Feb
3-1
  23 Nov
8-1
  20 Aug
2-1
      31 Aug
0-2
 
Padstow United 18 Jan
0-5
  22 Feb
2-1
  7 Sep
2-2
7 Mar
1-2
H11 A12 21 Sep
2-2
16 Nov
1-1
  12 Oct
0-8
28 Sep
0-10
4 Jan
0-4
30 Nov
1-3
    1 Feb
2-2
Plymouth Marjon 16 Nov
2-5
23 Nov
1-1
21 Dec
0-0
  24 Aug
1-1
17 Aug
2-5
  H9 A9   9 Nov
4-0
        19 Oct
5-0
28 Dec
0-3
7 Sep
2-3
Roche         4 Jan
4-2
  19 Oct
1-1
  H7 A8   20 Aug
1-3
  21 Sep
0-5
11 Jan
1-3
4 Sep
2-1
7 Dec
3-2
 
St Blazey 21 Aug
0-8
    11 Jan
0-4
    28 Dec
3-3
23 Oct
0-2
25 Sep
1-2
H8 A10   16 Nov
2-12
      25 Jan
0-1
16 Oct
2-6
St Cleer 19 Oct
0-3
1 Feb
3-0
  25 Jan
2-4
11 Jan
1-1
  8 Feb
5-1
31 Aug
1-2
    H9 A7   24 Aug
1-4
7 Mar
2-1
16 Nov
5-0
   
St Dominick 14 Dec
6-2
31 Aug
5-0
    14 Sep
8-1
  11 Jan
11-0
4 Jan
7-0
  8 Feb
7-0
  H8 A9     1 Feb
5-1
17 Aug
2-3
 
St Minver 31 Aug
3-7
        7 Dec
10-0
27 Aug
3-0
  25 Jan
4-4
    19 Oct
1-1
H8 A7 17 Aug
7-1
20 Aug
4-0
7 Sep
1-1
 
St Stephen   12 Oct
2-1
7 Dec
4-1
14 Dec
4-4
    31 Aug
9-0
  8 Feb
2-5
19 Oct
8-2
28 Sep
4-2
18 Jan
1-2
  H9 A7     27 Aug
1-1
St Teath 7 Sep
0-8
8 Feb
1-3
      25 Jan
3-2
17 Aug
3-4
18 Jan
2-3
  31 Aug
3-1
  7 Mar
1-5
28 Dec
2-7
  H9 A8 11 Jan
0-2
 
Torpoint Athletic   19 Oct
7-3
21 Aug
4-1
    15 Oct
4-1
  10 Sep
2-0
    4 Sep
3-6
  23 Oct
1-1
24 Sep
3-2
  H8 A11 4 Jan
2-2
Veryan   21 Aug
3-2
    31 Aug
5-5
  24 Aug
3-1
28 Sep
4-0
  5 Oct
7-0
  7 Dec
3-2
      16 Nov
0-2
H7 A9
Leading Goalscorers
Attendance Statistics
Normal League Table
Expanded Table
April Form Table
May Form Table
April + May Form Table
Normal Table (Excel)
Expanded Table (Excel)
Results and Attendances Grids (Excel)