Go back to LondonMiddx
    Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         Footballers Wanted in Southwest London         Borehamwood U12 Knights - U13 for Season 20/21 - Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt Youth EJA - Players Required (Current Year 8)         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         West SL Benfica - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players Wanted    
Brentwood Sunday Football League
2006-2007 Season
Tuesday, 02 June 2020
First Division :  Fixtures & Results Grid

Coopers Metrostars Doddinghurst Olympic Heath Park B Henderson Sports 'A' Hutton Kingfisher Athletic Lion Athletic Racing Club G P Scotia Billericay Upminster AS Warley Stars
Coopers Metrostars H10 A10 10 Dec
4-0
25 Mar
3-2
15 Oct
0-8
12 Nov
8-1
25 Feb
6-2
8 Oct
2-2
17 Dec
2-1
21 Jan
6-0
19 Nov
3-0
22 Oct
2-2
Doddinghurst Olympic 3 Sep
5-1
H10 A10 15 Apr
0-2
10 Sep
1-2
5 Nov
4-0
24 Sep
1-3
28 Jan
1-1
8 Oct
5-4
1 Oct
2-0
11 Mar
0-2
4 Mar
2-2
Heath Park 'B' 25 Mar
1-0
15 Apr
3-0
H10 A10 3 Sep
0-1
1 Apr
1-2
22 Apr
3-0
26 Nov
2-5
13 May
1-1
4 Feb
2-3
8 Oct
Away Win
10 Sep
4-4
Henderson Sports 'A' 8 Apr
0-2
22 Oct
5-1
11 Mar
2-3
H10 A10 6 Sep
1-2
19 Nov
3-3
15 Apr
4-1
28 Jan
1-2
26 Nov
5-1
25 Mar
2-4
12 Nov
3-2
Hutton 15 Apr
0-2
25 Mar
1-3
1 Apr
2-0
8 Oct
3-3
H10 A10 11 Mar
0-2
22 Oct
1-2
10 Sep
1-6
22 Apr
5-3
8 Apr
4-2
19 Nov
0-3
Kingfisher Athletic 26 Nov
1-3
4 Feb
Away Win
22 Apr
0-2
4 Mar
3-0
21 Jan
1-3
H10 A10 17 Sep
1-3
29 Oct
4-2
12 Nov
1-2
18 Feb
1-1
18 Mar
1-0
Lion Athletic 29 Apr
3-1
15 Oct
2-2
8 Apr
4-1
24 Sep
1-1
3 Sep
0-0
5 Nov
1-1
H10 A10 1 Apr
1-5
6 May
5-1
10 Sep
4-2
17 Dec
2-0
Racing Club Gidea Park 11 Mar
3-1
8 Apr
1-2
1 Oct
3-1
18 Feb
0-4
4 Feb
4-2
3 Sep
5-1
18 Mar
2-0
H10 A10 15 Apr
4-2
24 Sep
0-1
25 Mar
2-1
Scotia Billericay 10 Sep
Home Win
1 Apr
2-1
24 Sep
3-3
17 Sep
2-3
22 Apr
4-2
22 Oct
2-1
6 May
0-2
5 Nov
1-3
H10 A10 17 Dec
0-6
3 Sep
4-5
Upminster All Stars 29 Oct
1-2
11 Mar
3-0
6 May
6-1
29 Apr
2-3
11 Feb
4-1
15 Oct
2-0
13 May
3-4
12 Nov
1-0
28 Jan
0-3
H10 A10 26 Nov
1-2
Warley Stars 1 Oct
5-0
7 Jan
7-1
14 May
Draw
1 Apr
0-1
24 Sep
2-1
18 Mar
2-3
21 Jan
2-3
15 Oct
4-4
29 Oct
3-7
5 Nov
0-1
H10 A10
Leading Goalscorers
Attendance Statistics
Normal League Table
Expanded Table
May Form Table
June Form Table
May + June Form Table
Normal Table (Excel)
Expanded Table (Excel)
Results and Attendances Grids (Excel)