Go back to LondonMiddx
What is this?
    Small Sided Summer Tournament - 8th & 9th June         Kings Langley U15s - Goalkeeper Wanted         Harvesters FC - U13 Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth FC - Under 8's Teams - Players Wanted         St Albans City South U16 - Player Wanted         Hatfield Comets Under 15's - Players Wanted         Ware Lions U18s - Players Wanted - Goalkeeper & Outfield Players         Hadley Rangers U18 - Outfield Players Wanted         Hadley Rangers U18 - Goalkeeper Wanted         North London Reds - Players Wanted         Watford Youth Sports U16's - Players Wanted         Wanted - Head Coach for Harvesters FC         Harvesters FC U15 South Team - Players Wanted - School Year 10         Harvesters FC U14 North Team - Players Wanted - School Year 9         Borehamwood Youth U8 Knights - Looking for New Players         Brentham FC – Volunteer Coach Wanted    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2016-2017 Season
Thursday, 17 January 2019
Under 8 - Orange Division :  Fixtures & Results Grid

Bury Rangers U 8 Whites Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars Hertford Heath Juniors U 8 Hawks Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts St Albans City U 8 West St Margaretsbury U 8 Eagles Ware Youth U 8 Clarets Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 8
Bury Rangers U 8 Whites H9 A8   29 Oct
Played
4 Feb
Played
10 Dec
Played
1 Apr
Played
25 Feb
Played
19 Nov
Played
14 Jan
Played
18 Mar
Played
8 Oct
Played
 
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blacks 11 Mar
Played
H9 A7 10 Dec
Played
22 Apr
Played
1 Apr
Played
5 Nov
Played
19 Nov
Played
  18 Feb
Played
28 Jan
Played
  7 Jan
Played
Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars 5 Nov
Played
  H9 A10 11 Mar
Played
1 Oct
Played
26 Nov
Played
18 Feb
Played
  1 Apr
Played
14 Jan
Played
28 Jan
Played
22 Apr
Played
Hertford Heath Juniors U 8 Hawks   18 Mar
Played
19 Nov
Played
H9 A9 10 Sep
Played
29 Oct
Played
  18 Feb
Played
8 Oct
Played
17 Dec
Played
8 Apr
Played
28 Jan
Played
Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars 22 Apr
Played
25 Feb
Played
4 Feb
Played
14 Jan
Played
H10 A9 17 Sep
Played
8 Apr
Played
26 Nov
Played
5 Nov
Played
29 Apr
Played
11 Mar
Played
 
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Blues 18 Feb
Played
8 Apr
Played
7 Jan
Played
10 Dec
Played
28 Jan
Played
H11 A11 1 Oct
Played
22 Apr
Played
10 Sep
Played
8 Oct
Played
19 Nov
Played
11 Mar
Played
Risden Wood Youth U 8 Colts   14 Jan
Played
8 Oct
Played
1 Apr
Played
  17 Dec
Played
H7 A10   11 Mar
Played
26 Nov
Played
29 Apr
Played
 
St Albans City U 8 West 8 Apr
Played
4 Feb
Played
29 Apr
Played
5 Nov
Played
  18 Mar
Played
10 Dec
Played
H9 A6   11 Mar
Played
7 Jan
Played
25 Feb
Played
St Margaretsbury U 8 Eagles 26 Nov
Played
17 Dec
Played
18 Mar
Played
  7 Jan
Played
25 Feb
Played
29 Oct
Played
28 Jan
Played
H9 A10 8 Apr
Played
1 Oct
Played
 
Ware Youth U 8 Clarets 7 Jan
Played
  25 Feb
Played
1 Oct
Played
29 Oct
Played
4 Feb
Played
22 Apr
Played
  19 Nov
Played
H9 A10 10 Dec
Played
1 Apr
Played
Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers 17 Dec
Played
26 Nov
Played
  25 Feb
Played
18 Mar
Played
14 Jan
Played
4 Feb
Played
1 Apr
Played
22 Apr
Played
5 Nov
Played
H9 A9  
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 8     8 Apr
Played
  18 Feb
Played
29 Apr
Played
18 Mar
Played
  4 Feb
Played
    H5 A6
Leading Goalscorers
Attendance Statistics
Normal League Table
Expanded Table
December Form Table
January Form Table
December + January Form Table
Normal Table (Excel)
Expanded Table (Excel)
Results and Attendances Grids (Excel)