Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Tyneside Amateur League
2010-2011 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
Division One :  Fixtures & Results Grid

Bellingham Blyth Spartans 'A' Blyth Town Reserves Gosforth Bohemians Reserves Grainger Park Boys Club High Howdon Social Club Lindisfarne Athletic New York Red Star Benwell Rutherford (Gateshead) Reserves Walker Central Reserves West Jesmond Whickham Lang Jacks
Bellingham H12 A12 7 May
0-1
2 Apr
1-3
30 Oct
4-1
26 Mar
2-2
5 Mar
3-0
9 Apr
2-4
16 Apr
0-4
11 Sep
1-3
21 May
3-2
19 Mar
1-3
23 Apr
3-1
16 Oct
2-1
Blyth Spartans 'A' 29 Jan
1-2
H12 A12 11 Sep
3-2
18 Apr
0-6
16 May
3-2
19 Mar
1-2
11 May
2-0
23 Oct
1-2
15 Jan
3-3
18 May
1-1
12 Mar
2-2
14 Aug
2-0
30 Oct
3-2
Blyth Town Reserves 16 May
0-0
26 Mar
2-3
H12 A12 4 Sep
1-0
29 Jan
3-1
30 Apr
0-6
18 Aug
5-2
21 Aug
2-1
23 Oct
2-5
5 Mar
0-1
2 Oct
2-4
18 Sep
1-0
11 May
2-4
Gosforth Bohemians Reserves 18 May
1-5
18 Sep
0-4
12 Feb
3-1
H12 A12 23 Mar
1-6
25 Aug
4-3
16 Oct
3-1
12 Mar
2-3
13 Apr
0-2
16 Apr
2-1
30 Apr
3-2
15 Dec
2-3
9 Mar
4-7
Grainger Park Boys Club 4 May
5-0
23 Apr
1-5
28 Aug
5-1
21 Aug
3-0
H12 A12 12 Mar
7-0
5 Mar
4-1
7 May
1-2
2 Oct
2-1
13 Apr
1-2
16 Apr
2-2
16 Oct
5-2
25 Sep
3-4
High Howdon Social Club 18 Sep
7-1
9 Apr
1-1
14 Aug
1-3
8 Jan
4-1
23 Oct
7-4
H12 A12 16 Apr
2-3
13 Apr
1-8
18 May
2-3
28 Aug
2-4
26 Mar
2-6
5 Feb
3-2
29 Jan
1-2
Lindisfarne Athletic 14 May
3-3
13 Apr
3-5
20 Nov
3-0
23 Apr
3-4
18 Sep
4-3
21 Aug
4-5
H12 A12 19 Mar
3-6
1 Sep
0-3
2 Apr
0-3
4 Sep
1-7
4 May
0-4
5 Feb
1-3
New York 8 Jan
2-1
30 Apr
1-1
16 Oct
3-4
26 Mar
2-1
14 Aug
1-4
15 Jan
3-1
30 Oct
7-5
H12 A12 5 Feb
2-4
14 May
0-1
4 May
5-4
11 Sep
4-0
23 Apr
0-2
Red Star Benwell 9 May
1-1
5 Mar
4-1
14 May
7-0
29 Jan
5-0
9 Apr
2-2
22 Jan
2-1
18 Apr
8-1
4 Sep
3-0
H12 A12 11 May
1-1
18 Sep
4-0
26 Mar
2-4
21 May
0-2
Rutherford (Gateshead) Reserves 28 May
1-0
-3 pts A
21 Aug
3-1
30 Oct
3-0
13 Nov
4-2
1 Sep
1-3
23 Apr
6-1
11 Sep
11-0
16 May
4-3
19 Mar
1-1
H12 A12 14 Aug
4-2
7 May
4-0
6 Nov
3-3
Walker Central Reserves 11 May
0-1
14 May
4-2
7 May
3-1
-3 pts A
28 Aug
3-2
9 Oct
4-1
11 Sep
3-2
29 Jan
5-5
22 Jan
6-2
16 Oct
1-2
18 Apr
0-1
H12 A12 15 Jan
3-0
13 Apr
2-2
West Jesmond 4 Sep
2-1
16 Apr
3-1
19 Mar
1-0
22 Jan
5-1
30 Apr
1-3
30 Oct
6-2
28 Aug
4-3
2 Apr
0-1
18 Aug
1-5
23 Oct
2-1
1 Sep
2-1
H12 A12 14 May
3-1
Whickham Lang Jacks 22 Jan
7-0
25 Apr
2-1
9 Apr
4-0
23 Oct
7-1
18 Apr
8-3
4 May
4-1
13 Nov
6-5
18 Sep
6-2
30 Apr
1-0
26 Mar
3-3
6 Apr
2-1
20 Nov
3-2
H12 A12
Leading Goalscorers
Attendance Statistics
Normal League Table
Expanded Table
December Form Table
January Form Table
December + January Form Table
Normal Table (Excel)
Expanded Table (Excel)
Results and Attendances Grids (Excel)