Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Spartan South Midlands Football League
Member of the National League System
2013-2014 Season
Saturday, 22 January 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 58 (started=58  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 62 goals per game played = 1.069
Herts FA - Charity Shield
Round 1
Kings Langley 2 2 Sawbridgeworth Town 1 Sat 03 Aug  
Division One Bedford 1 5 Baldock Town 1 Sat 17 Aug  
Division Two Mursley United 0 1 Hale Leys Utd 1 Sat 17 Aug  
Division Two Mursley United 5 2 Old Bradwell United 1 Sat 24 Aug  
Reserve Division One Risborough Rangers Reserves 1 3 London Lions Reserves 2 Sat 24 Aug  
Reserve Division Two Biggleswade United Reserves 2 1 Totternhoe Reserves 1 Fri 30 Aug  
Premier Division Oxhey Jets 3 1 Hatfield Town 1 Sat 31 Aug  
Reserve Division Two Crawley Green Reserves 6 0 Old Bradwell United Reserves 1 Sat 31 Aug  
Division One Harpenden Town 3 2 Buckingham Athletic 1 Tue 03 Sep  
Premier Division Ampthill Town 5 4 Colney Heath 1 Tue 03 Sep  
Division Two Old Bradwell United 0 4 The 61 FC (Luton) 1 Sat 07 Sep  
F.A. Vase
First Round Qualifying
Berkhamsted 3 2 Hertford Town 1 Sat 07 Sep  
Premier Division Berkhamsted 4 2 Hillingdon Borough 1 Tue 10 Sep  
Berks & Bucks FA - Intermediate Cup
Round 1
Old Bradwell United 3 1 Willen 1 Sat 14 Sep  
Premier Division Stotfold 0 4 Hertford Town 1 Tue 17 Sep  
Division One Bedford 4 0 Crawley Green 1 Tue 17 Sep  
Premier Division Oxhey Jets 2 6 Berkhamsted 1 Tue 17 Sep  
F.A. Vase
Second Round Qualifying
Kentish Town 3 4 Hanwell Town 1 Fri 20 Sep  
Berks & Bucks FA - Junior Cup
Round 1
Great Linford Reserves 1 5 Wolverton Town Reserves 1 Sat 21 Sep  
Berks & Bucks FA - Junior Cup
Round 1
Comet MK 3 2 Stony Stratford Town Reserves 2 Sat 21 Sep  
Premier Division St Margaretsbury 2 0 London Tigers 1 Sat 21 Sep  
F.A. Vase
Second Round Qualifying
Hadley 4 3 Holmer Green 1 Sun 22 Sep  
Division One Baldock Town 2 2 Bedford 1 Wed 25 Sep  
Premier Division Holmer Green 3 3 Tring Athletic 1 Sat 28 Sep  
Berks & Bucks FA - Senior Trophy
Round 1
Newbury 1 2 Holmer Green 1 Tue 01 Oct  
Reserve Division One Oxhey Jets Reserves 1 3 Hoddesdon Town Reserves 1 Sat 05 Oct  
Reserve Division Two Crawley Green Reserves 5 0 Wolverton Town Reserves 1 Sat 05 Oct  
Berks & Bucks FA - Intermediate Cup
Round 2
Great Missenden 0 3 Chesham United Reserves 1 Sat 12 Oct  
Division One Crawley Green 1 3 Southall 1 Sat 12 Oct  
Premier Division Hanwell Town 10 0 Leverstock Green 1 Sat 12 Oct  
Reserve Division Two Wolverton Town Reserves 3 1 Mursley United Reserves 1 Sat 12 Oct  
Berks & Bucks FA - Junior Cup
Round 2
Wing Village 0 6 Winslow United Reserves 3 Sat 19 Oct  
Reserve Division Two Wolverton Town Reserves 3 2 Stony Stratford Town Reserves 1 Sat 26 Oct  
Reserve Division One London Lions Reserves 0 3 Baldock Town Reserves 1 Sat 26 Oct  
Reserve Division Two Old Bradwell United Reserves 2 3 Sun Postal Sports Reserves 1 Sat 26 Oct  
Herts FA - Charity Shield
Quarter Final
Colney Heath 6 1 Hertford Town 1 Tue 29 Oct  
Reserve Division One Baldock Town Reserves 3 1 Hadley Reserves 1 Sat 09 Nov  
Premier Division London Lions 2 6 Hoddesdon Town 1 Sat 09 Nov  
Division One Winslow United 4 1 Harpenden Town 1 Sat 09 Nov  
Division One Cup
Round 2
Sun Postal Sports 2 3 Arlesey Town Reserves 1 Tue 12 Nov  
Division One Cup
Round 2
Amersham Town 1 3 Baldock Town 1 Tue 12 Nov  
Herts FA - Senior Centenary Trophy
Round 2
Wodson Park 4 0 Tring Corinthians 1 Sat 16 Nov  
Premier Division Hadley 3 3 Harefield United 1 Sat 23 Nov  
Division One Bedford 8 1 Amersham Town 1 Sat 23 Nov  
Reserve Division Two Totternhoe Reserves 5 1 Langford Reserves 1 Sat 23 Nov  
Division Two New Bradwell St Peter 2 1 Kent Athletic 1 Sat 23 Nov  
South Midlands Floodlight Cup Senior Section
Round 1
Cockfosters 3 1 Colney Heath 1 Tue 26 Nov  
Division Two Cup
Quarter Final
Kent Athletic 3 0 Old Bradwell United 1 Sat 30 Nov  
Reserve Division One Cockfosters Reserves 5 1 Holmer Green Reserves 1 Sat 07 Dec  
Division One Langford 0 2 Amersham Town 1 Sat 07 Dec  
Reserve Division Two Aston Clinton Reserves 3 2 Biggleswade United Reserves 1 Sat 14 Dec  
Division Two Old Bradwell United 4 0 Totternhoe 1 Sat 14 Dec  
Division One Amersham Town 1 2 Chesham United Reserves 1 Sat 28 Dec  
Premier Division London Tigers 4 5 Hanwell Town 1 Sat 28 Dec  
Division One Risborough Rangers 2 1 Stony Stratford Town 1 Sat 28 Dec  
Division Two The 61 FC (Luton) 2 2 Kent Athletic 1 Sat 28 Dec  
Reserve Challenge Trophy
Round 2
Holmer Green Reserves 8 1 Mursley United Reserves 1 Sat 11 Jan  
South Midlands Floodlight Cup Senior Section
Quarter Final
Ampthill Town 0 3 Oxhey Jets 1 Tue 21 Jan