Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Northern Premier League
Member of the National League System
2006-2007 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 64 (started=64  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 66 goals per game played = 1.031
Premier Division Mossley 2 3 Ilkeston Town 1 Sat 19 Aug  
First Division Rossendale United 0 5 Bradford Park Avenue 1 Tue 22 Aug  
Premier Division Grantham Town 1 2 Hednesford Town 1 Tue 22 Aug  
First Division Ossett Albion 1 3 Belper Town 1 Wed 23 Aug  
Premier Division Ashton United 3 3 Kendal Town 1 Sat 26 Aug  
First Division Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 3 Brigg Town 1 Mon 28 Aug  
F.A. Cup
Preliminary Round
Spennymoor Town 3 1 Bamber Bridge 1 Sat 02 Sep  
First Division Colwyn Bay 3 3 Skelmersdale United 2 Tue 12 Sep  
F.A. Cup
First Round Qualifying
Chorley 1 3 North Ferriby United 1 Sat 16 Sep  
First Division Alsager Town 0 2 Shepshed Dynamo 1 Tue 19 Sep  
Premier Division Marine 2 1 Ilkeston Town 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Premier Division Prescot Cables 3 1 Fleetwood Town 1 Tue 03 Oct  
Premier Division Radcliffe Borough 1 3 Marine 1 Tue 10 Oct  
First Division Chorley 0 1 Colwyn Bay 1 Tue 10 Oct  
First Division Bradford Park Avenue 7 3 Clitheroe 1 Sat 14 Oct  
First Division Brigg Town 2 1 Belper Town 1 Sat 14 Oct  
F.A. Cup
Third Round Qualifying
Marine 3 2 Stalybridge Celtic 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Premier Division Prescot Cables 2 2 Mossley 1 Tue 17 Oct  
F.A. Trophy
First Round Qualifying
Warrington Town 0 1 Clitheroe 1 Sat 21 Oct  
First Division Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 0 Bamber Bridge 1 Sat 21 Oct  
F.A. Trophy
First Round Qualifying
Mossley 5 1 Lincoln United 1 Sat 21 Oct  
First Division Clitheroe 0 5 Stocksbridge Park Steels 1 Sat 28 Oct  
F.A. Trophy
Second Round Qualifying
Ilkeston Town 2 0 Guiseley 1 Sat 04 Nov  
Lancashire FA United Co-Operative Challenge Trophy
Round 1
Fleetwood Town 3 2 Daisy Hill 1 Tue 07 Nov  
First Division Colwyn Bay 5 2 Goole AFC 1 Sat 11 Nov  
East Riding Senior Cup
Round 1
Bridlington Town 2 1 Hutton Cranswick United 1 Tue 14 Nov  
First Division Wakefield 2 2 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 Sat 18 Nov  
First Division Ossett Albion 3 2 Shepshed Dynamo 1 Sat 18 Nov  
UniBond League Challenge Cup
Round 2
Frickley Athletic 1 4 Goole AFC 1 Tue 21 Nov  
UniBond League Challenge Cup
Round 2
Marine 4 1 Skelmersdale United 1 Tue 21 Nov  
Premier Division North Ferriby United 0 2 Matlock Town 1 Sat 25 Nov  
First Division Colwyn Bay 2 2 Belper Town 1 Sat 25 Nov  
West Riding County Cup
Round 2
Bradford Park Avenue 4 1 Farsley Celtic 1 Tue 05 Dec  
Staffordshire Senior Cup
Round 2
Kidsgrove Athletic 7 1 Rocester 2 Wed 13 Dec  
Premier Division Lincoln United 2 4 Gateshead 1 Sat 30 Dec  
First Division Chorley 2 5 Kidsgrove Athletic 1 Sat 30 Dec  
Premier Division Frickley Athletic 0 4 Mossley 1 Sat 30 Dec  
Premier Division Lincoln United 0 2 Ilkeston Town 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Derbyshire Senior County Cup
Quarter Final
Alfreton Town 1 3 Ilkeston Town 1 Tue 16 Jan  
First Division Woodley Sports 4 1 Alsager Town 1 Tue 16 Jan  
Liverpool Senior Cup
Round 3
Warrington Town 1 2 Liverpool 1 Tue 16 Jan  
First Division Ossett Albion 0 2 Eastwood Town 1 Wed 17 Jan  
Premier Division Ashton United 1 1 Matlock Town 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Premier Division Matlock Town 2 1 AFC Telford United 1 Sat 03 Feb  
First Division Rossendale United 1 5 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1 Sat 17 Feb  
East Riding Senior Cup
Quarter Final
Beverley Town 1 3 Bridlington Town 1 Tue 20 Feb  
First Division Rossendale United 1 3 Buxton 1 Sat 10 Mar  
First Division Alsager Town 2 2 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Premier Division Hednesford Town 2 2 Burscough 1 Mon 12 Mar  
First Division Skelmersdale United 2 2 Bradford Park Avenue 1 Tue 13 Mar  
First Division Brigg Town 3 2 Ossett Albion 1 Wed 14 Mar  
First Division Eastwood Town 2 1 Clitheroe 1 Sat 17 Mar  
Premier Division Gateshead 4 3 AFC Telford United 1 Mon 26 Mar  
First Division Bradford Park Avenue 4 1 Alsager Town 1 Sat 31 Mar  
Premier Division Matlock Town 0 3 Guiseley 1 Sat 31 Mar  
First Division Stocksbridge Park Steels 4 0 Harrogate Railway Athletic 1 Fri 06 Apr  
Premier Division Radcliffe Borough 1 3 Kendal Town 1 Fri 06 Apr  
First Division Bradford Park Avenue 5 0 Shepshed Dynamo 1 Fri 06 Apr  
First Division Clitheroe 2 2 Buxton 1 Fri 06 Apr  
First Division Goole AFC 4 2 Gresley Rovers 1 Sat 21 Apr  
First Division Cammell Laird 4 1 Chorley 1 Tue 24 Apr  
First Division Woodley Sports 4 2 Bridlington Town 1 Tue 24 Apr  
Premier Division Grantham Town 2 3 Whitby Town 1 Sat 28 Apr  
First Division Buxton 3 0 Goole AFC 1 Sat 28 Apr