Go back to LondonMiddx
    Panshanger Lions U13's (2021/22) - Players Wanted         Association of Provincial Football Supporters Clubs in London         Edgware Town FC - New U13 Player Trials 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders (21/22) - Female Coach Wanted         Bushey & Oxhey FC 2021/22 Season Recruitment         Chars Youth U8's - Players Wanted         London Colney Youth FC U13 - Players Wanted         Chars Youth U15 (Div One) - Outfield Players Wanted         Cheshunt Youth U10's - Players Required         Harvesters U13 - Goalkeepers Wanted for 2021/22         Volenti Academy - Elite Player Technical & Tactical Training         St Albans City FC Academy - Eastern Junior Alliance 2021/22         Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders (21/22) - Players Wanted         AFC North Leatherhead - Players Wanted         Hoddesdon Town Youth - Players & Coaches Wanted         St Albans City Youth West U13 - Players Wanted for 2021/22         AC Finchley Youth - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Wodson Park U14 United - Goalkeeper Wanted         St Albans City Youth U13 North - Players Wanted for 2021/22         Harvesters FC - Youth Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Goalkeepers Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - Players Needed         Borehamwood Youth - U16 Players Wanted for 2021/22         Chars Youth U12's (Div 3) - Outfield Players Required         Northwood FC U16's - Players Wanted for 2021/22         St Albans City Youth FC U13's Orient - Players Wanted         Edgware Town FC - Every Monday - New Player Trials EJA U13 for 2021/22         Potters Bar Utd FC U10's Stripes - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U14's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar United U10's - Players Wanted         Potters Bar Town - Players Wanted for U12's 2021/22         Potters Bar United Stripes (Current U12's) - Players Wanted         Cheshunt U16's for 2021/22 - Players Wanted         Looking for Talented & Exciting Players - North London & Herts         Cheshunt U11s Blacks - Players Wanted         New Senior Team Forming - Players Wanted for 2021/22 Hertford Town Youth U12         Ware Lions Current U8s - Goalkeeper Required         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 - 2021/22 (Premier Division) - Players Wanted         One to One Football Coaching         Cuffley Pumas U13's - Players Required    
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2020-2021 Season
Monday, 17 May 2021
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 80 (started=80  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 86 goals per game played = 1.075
U13 - Green Division LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE 13 0 COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U13 - League Cup
Round 1
HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN 3 8 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U14 - Green Division BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS 4 5 OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U13 - Red Division GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS 8 3 HARVESTERS U13 NORTH 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U13 - League Cup
Round 1
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE 2 0 ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U12 - Blue Division AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH 1 4 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U14 - Yellow Division HMH U14 PANTHERS 4 4 WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U13 - Junior League Cup
Round 1
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS 12 0 OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN 1 Sun 13 Sep  
U12 - Red Division SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST 5 4 OAKLAND WOLVES U12 1 Tue 15 Sep  
U18 - Junior League Cup
Round 1
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED 5 0 NORSEMEN U18 1 Sun 20 Sep  
U12 - Red Division APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS 1 4 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE 1 Sun 20 Sep  
U13 - Purple Division AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS 3 7 MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD 1 Sun 27 Sep  
U12 - League Cup
Round 1
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE 13 0 NORTHWOOD U12 RED 1 Sun 27 Sep  
U13 - Red Division COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS 4 3 WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS 1 Sun 27 Sep  
U12 - White Division BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED 6 4 WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS 1 Sun 04 Oct  
U16 - Blue Division HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO 12 1 BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS 1 Sun 04 Oct  
U13 - White Division AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS 6 5 GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS 2 Sun 11 Oct  
U13 - Green Division WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS 6 6 HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS 1 Sun 11 Oct  
U18 - Blue Division NORTHWOOD U18 RED 1 1 AFC SOUTHGATE U18 1 Sun 11 Oct  
U18 - Green Division AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST 4 0 ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED 1 Sun 11 Oct  
U13 - Blue Division ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH 2 4 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS 1 Sun 11 Oct  
U13 - White Division MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE 9 1 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE 1 Sun 18 Oct  
U12 - White Division WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS 2 3 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 2 Sun 18 Oct  
U12 - Blue Division LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS 5 1 WHETSTONE U12 LIONS 1 Sun 18 Oct  
U18 - Blue Division CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE 6 8 NORTHWOOD U18 RED 1 Sun 18 Oct  
U13 - Red Division WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE 5 1 GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS 1 Sun 18 Oct  
U13 - Blue Division BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS 2 1 HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS 2 Sun 25 Oct  
U15 - Junior League Cup
Round 1
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS 0 8 WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS 1 Sun 25 Oct  
U12 - Yellow Division BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 6 1 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS 1 Sun 25 Oct  
U12 - White Division WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS 2 8 GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS 1 Sun 25 Oct  
U13 - Blue Division OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE 15 3 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS 1 Sun 25 Oct  
U12 - White Division WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS 1 10 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE 2 Sun 01 Nov  
U18 - Junior League Cup
Round 2
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED 1 3 HMH U18 PANTHERS 1 Sun 06 Dec  
U12 - League Cup
Round 2
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE 2 5 WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE 1 Sun 06 Dec  
U12 - Junior League Cup
Round 3
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST 4 1 LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS 1 Sun 06 Dec  
U18 - White Division ENFIELD RANGERS U18 0 3 HMH U18 GALAXY 1 Sun 06 Dec  
U13 - White Division NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE 1 7 MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE 1 Sun 06 Dec  
U12 - Purple Division HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES 0 23 ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH 1 Sun 13 Dec  
U12 - Green Division AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES 2 2 AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST 1 Sun 13 Dec  
U12 - Yellow Division ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST 1 1 WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS 1 Sun 13 Dec  
U13 - Green Division EDMONTON UNITED U13 2 4 BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 1 Sun 04 Apr  
U16 - Red Division HARVESTERS U16 NORTH 3 3 HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 1 Sun 04 Apr  
U13 - Green Division EDMONTON UNITED U13 2 4 BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 1 Sun 04 Apr  
U18 - Red Division AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST 2 1 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH 1 Sun 11 Apr  
U14 - Red Division MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE 1 1 HARVESTERS U14 NORTH 1 Sun 11 Apr  
U18 - Green Division OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD 1 1 ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES 1 Sun 11 Apr  
U15 - Green Division MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE 3 4 HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH 1 Sun 11 Apr  
U13 - Blue Division AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST 0 4 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS 1 Thu 15 Apr  
U13 - White Division MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE 3 1 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS 1 Thu 15 Apr  
U18 - Red Division SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL 1 2 SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U13 - Yellow Division AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH 0 3 HADLEY RANGERS U13 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U12 - White Division ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK 0 10 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U12 - Blue Division WHETSTONE U12 LIONS 0 3 NORTHWOOD U12 RED 3 Sun 18 Apr  
U12 - Red Division MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE 2 0 OAKLAND WOLVES U12 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U16 - White Division GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS 5 3 HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U18 - Green Division BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED 1 7 HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U13 - Blue Division MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED 3 1 EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U13 - Blue Division EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS 3 0 MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED 1 Sun 18 Apr  
U13 - White Division MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE 2 1 GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U12 - Blue Division WHETSTONE U12 LIONS 1 3 AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U12 - Blue Division LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS 1 4 HMH U12 HAWKS 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U16 - White Division MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE 8 1 ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U18 - Yellow Division ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS 1 1 AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U12 - Purple Division ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH 10 2 MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U16 - White Division WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS 1 1 HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U15 - Red Division WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS 6 1 NORTHWOOD U15 RED 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U13 - Purple Division OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN 3 3 HMH U13 TIGERS 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U12 - Green Division BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS 1 4 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS 1 Sun 25 Apr  
U12 - Green Division AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES 2 6 OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS 1 Wed 28 Apr  
U16 - Green Division HMH U16 ALL STARS 2 4 HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS 1 Wed 28 Apr  
U12 - Red Division LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE 1 4 OAKLAND WOLVES U12 1 Sun 02 May  
U16 - Green Division SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 4 3 HMH U16 ALL STARS 1 Sun 02 May  
U13 - White Division NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE 1 8 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS 1 Sun 02 May  
U14 - Green Division WHETSTONE U14 LIONS 9 0 LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE 1 Sun 02 May  
U18 - Red Division ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL 5 5 EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS 1 Tue 04 May  
U16 - Green Division HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS 5 0 SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 1 Wed 05 May  
U12 - Blue Division NORTHWOOD U12 RED 1 1 HMH U12 HAWKS 1 Sun 09 May  
U15 - Green Division ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK 5 3 OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS 1 Sun 09 May  
U16 - White Division ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 0 14 NORTHWOOD U16 RED 1 Sun 09 May  
U18 - Red Division WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS 3 3 AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST 1 Tue 11 May