Go back to LondonMiddx
    Potters Bar Utd U10's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Royston Town Youth - Players Wanted         Wormley Rovers U14 Girls - Players Wanted for 2020/21         HDYFC U16's - Players Wanted         Everett Rovers U15s - Goalkeeper and Outfield Players Wanted         Cuffley Youth Dragons U14 - Players Wanted         Harpenden Colts Hawks U17 - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Alexandra Park Youth FC Seeks New Players         Potters Bar Town (Whites) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Garston Boys FC U13's - Players Wanted         Broxbourne Borough Youth FC U16s - Goalkeeper & Striker Wanted for 2020/21         Ware Youth FC U13 Blues - Players Wanted         Are you a Coach who needs New Coaching Ideas & Sessions?         St Albans City Youth U18 South - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Colney Heath U13 Magpies - Outfield Players & Goalkeeper Wanted         Ware Lions U10s - Players Required for 2020/21         Barnet Azzurri U9 & U11 - Goalkeepers Needed         Barnet Azzurri - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cheshunt FC U15's - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Edgware Town FC & Aldenham FC U11s, U12s & U13s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Cuffley FC Stars - Under 11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U14's - Goalkeeper Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC - U7's, U9's & U11's Players Wanted         WFC Westfield Football Academy - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertford Town Youth FC (Harts) U15s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Berkhamstead FC - Proven Strikers & Players Required         St Albans City Youth U12 West - Player Wanted for 2020/21         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U11 Players Wanted for 2020/21         Hertfordshire Regional Talent Centre - U12 Trials         1 to 1 Small Group and Team Coaching         Harvesters FC - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Elite Feet Royals FC - Players Wanted (Girls)         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted in All Age Groups         Cheshunt Blacks U14's - Looking for a Goalkeeper for 2020/21         One to One Football Coaching         Whetstone Wanderers Leopards U18’s - Players Wanted for 2020/21         Premierskills FC - U7, U8, U11 Players Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U16s Players Required for 2020/21         Hemel Hempstead Rovers Youth FC U12's (season 2020/21) - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 04 July 2020
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - KIRBY ADAM
games = 31 (started=29  sub played? Y=2, N=0)
Premier Division Holyport 8 3 Kidlington   Tue 07 Aug  
F.A. Cup
Extra Preliminary Round
Ardley United 4 2 Holyport   Sat 11 Aug  
Premier Division Reading Town 0 3 Holyport   Tue 14 Aug  
Premier Division Thame United 3 2 Holyport   Sat 18 Aug  
Premier Division Holyport 3 0 Shrivenham   Tue 21 Aug  
Miscellaneous Witney Town (WITHDRAWN) 5 1 Holyport   Sat 25 Aug  
Premier Division Holyport 1 3 Highmoor Ibis   Mon 27 Aug  
Premier Division Oxford City Nomads 5 3 Holyport   Sat 01 Sep  
Premier Division Holyport 1 1 Ardley United   Tue 04 Sep  
F.A. Vase
Second Round Qualifying
Holyport 3 0 Winslow   Sat 15 Sep  
Premier Division Wantage Town 1 2 Holyport   Tue 18 Sep  
Premier Division Holyport 0 1 Newbury   Sat 22 Sep  
Premier Division Holyport 0 5 Wokingham & Emmbrook   Sat 06 Oct  
Premier Division Holyport 1 0 Highworth Town   Tue 09 Oct  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 2
Holyport 4 1 Lydney Town   Tue 23 Oct  
Berks & Bucks Senior Trophy
Round 2
Holmer Green 0 3 Holyport   Tue 06 Nov sub
Y
Premier Division Binfield 2 0 Holyport   Sat 10 Nov  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 3
Holyport 0 3 Wantage Town   Tue 13 Nov sub
Y
Premier Division Cheltenham Saracens 2 1 Holyport   Sat 17 Nov  
Premier Division Holyport 1 5 Flackwell Heath   Tue 20 Nov  
Premier Division Ascot United 5 2 Holyport   Sat 01 Dec  
Premier Division Marlow 4 0 Holyport   Sat 08 Dec  
Division Two (East) Chinnor Reserves 0 2 Slough Town Reserves   Sat 29 Dec  
Division Two (East) Slough Town Reserves 3 4 Easington Sports Reserves   Sat 12 Jan  
Division Two (East) Slough Town Reserves 1 1 Bracknell Town Reserves   Sat 09 Mar  
Division Two (East) Slough Town Reserves 2 2 Kidlington Reserves   Sat 16 Mar  
Division Two (East) Thame United Reserves 6 0 Slough Town Reserves   Tue 26 Mar  
Division Two (East) Ascot United Reserves 1 2 Slough Town Reserves   Sat 30 Mar  
Division Two (East) Slough Town Reserves 1 2 Burnham Reserves   Mon 01 Apr  
Division Two (East) Slough Town Reserves 4 3 Rayners Lane Reserves   Sat 06 Apr  
Division Two (East) Penn & Tylers Green Reserves 1 0 Slough Town Reserves   Thu 09 May