Go back to LondonMiddx
    Harvesters FC U14 - Players Wanted         St Albans Kites U15's - Good Outfield Player Wanted         Harvesters FC U16 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - U13 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 East - Goalkeeper & Central Defender Wanted         Sarratt Rebels U13 - Players Wanted         Mitcham Park FC U11's - Young Coach Wanted         Centenary Park FC - Players Wanted         Harvesters FC U14 South - Goalkeeper Wanted         Omonia Youth U15 Gold - Centre Back Wanted         HDYFC U15's - Players Wanted for 2019/20         Edmonton Rangers U18 Cobras - Looking for Players for 2019/20 Season         Harvesters U14 (2019/20 Season) - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon Town U17's - Players Wanted         FC Selsdon - Goalkeeper Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U15 Typhoons         Mitcham Park FC - Players Wanted for Men’s Team         Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars U12's - Goalkeeper Required         St Albans City U13 Orient - Player Wanted         Hertford Town Youth U10 Lions - Players Wanted         Sun Sports U16's Yellow - Players Required         Cuffley Scorpions U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Required         Whitewebbs Eagles U14's - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         St Albans City U18 South - Goalkeeper & Players Wanted         Sun Sports Youth - U12 Players Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - Players Wanted         Barnet Azzurri - U9s, U13s, U14s Goalkeepers & Outfield Players Wanted         Aldenham FC Excel Eagles U18's - Players Wanted         Kew Park Rangers - Players Wanted for Men’s First Team & Reserves         Ruislip Town FC U17 - Goalkeeper Wanted         Headstone Manor Youth - Under 17 Players Wanted         Hemel Aces U12 'Stingers' - Player Wanted         Ware Youth FC - U12 Players Wanted         Hertford Heath United U15 - Players Wanted         Woodys & Ebogs Youth FC U13's Vapors - Players Wanted         Summer Goalkeeping Camp         Chorleywood Common Youth FC - Looking for U15 Players         Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 Falcons - Players Wanted         Elite Feet FC - Players Wanted         Paringdon U15's Lions - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Girls U15s - Players Wanted         Laleham & Kempton Open Age Men’s Saturday Football - Players Wanted         Goalkeeper Wanted for Saturday Team - Wiseman West FC         Whitewebbs Eagles - Defenders Wanted         Epsom All Stars - Goalkeeper and Striker Wanted         Sporting Hackney FC - Coaches Wanted    
Go to their Website
UHLSPORT Hellenic League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 16 September 2019
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 87 (started=87  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 109 goals per game played = 1.253
Miscellaneous Witney Town (WITHDRAWN) 7 4 Reading Town 1 Tue 07 Aug  
Premier Division Abingdon Town 1 3 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 Tue 07 Aug  
Division One (West) Carterton 2 2 Tytherington Rocks 1 Sat 11 Aug  
Division One (West) New College Swindon 2 3 Lydney Town 1 Tue 14 Aug  
Division One (West) Letcombe 1 5 Carterton 1 Wed 15 Aug  
Division One (West) Fairford Town 3 4 Wootton Bassett Town 1 Sat 18 Aug  
Division One (West) Fairford Town 3 4 Wootton Bassett Town 1 Sat 18 Aug  
Division One (East) AFC Hinksey 5 3 Woodley Town 1 Sat 18 Aug  
Premier Division Binfield 1 1 Slimbridge 1 Sat 25 Aug  
Division One (West) Purton 1 6 Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 Sat 01 Sep  
Miscellaneous Ascot United 3 1 Witney Town (WITHDRAWN) 1 Fri 07 Sep  
Division One (West) Hook Norton 3 1 New College Swindon 1 Sat 08 Sep  
Faringdon Memorial Cup
Quarter Final
Clanfield 8 0 South Marston 1 Tue 11 Sep  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 1
Maidenhead United 5 3 Binfield 1 Tue 11 Sep  
Premier Division Oxford City Nomads 5 2 Ardley United 1 Sat 15 Sep  
Division One (East) AFC Hinksey 1 5 Bracknell Town 1 Sat 22 Sep  
Division One (West) Hook Norton 2 0 Malmesbury Victoria 2 Sat 22 Sep  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 2
Chinnor 1 2 Wantage Town 1 Tue 25 Sep  
Division Two (West) Old Woodstock Town Reserves 2 3 Highworth Town Reserves 1 Sat 29 Sep  
Division Two (East) Holyport Reserves 4 1 Easington Sports Reserves 1 Sat 29 Sep  
The 'Bluefin Sports' Challenge Cup
Round 1
Lambourn Sports 3 2 Holyport 1 Sat 29 Sep  
Division One (West) Lydney Town 1 0 North Leigh Reserves 1 Sat 29 Sep  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 2
Burnham 1 3 Reading Town 1 Mon 01 Oct  
Premier Division Abingdon Town 1 8 Ardley United 1 Sat 06 Oct  
Division Two (East) Burnham Reserves 2 0 Kidlington Reserves 1 Sat 06 Oct  
Division Two (West) Cirencester Town 'Dev' 4 2 Wootton Bassett Town Reserves 1 Sat 20 Oct  
Oxfordshire Senior Cup
Round 1
Rotherfield United 0 2 Thame United 1 Sat 20 Oct  
Division One (West) Tytherington Rocks 7 0 Cricklade Town 1 Sat 27 Oct  
Division One (West) Lambourn Sports 3 0 Malmesbury Victoria 1 Sat 27 Oct  
Division Two (East) Holyport Reserves 2 4 Slough Town Reserves 1 Sat 10 Nov  
Division Two (West) Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 7 1 Letcombe Reserves 1 Sat 10 Nov  
Division Two (East) Burnham Reserves 3 2 Rayners Lane Reserves 3 Tue 13 Nov  
Division One (West) Clanfield 1 3 Purton 1 Sat 17 Nov  
Division Two (West) Letcombe Reserves 1 5 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 1 Sat 17 Nov  
Division Two (West) Shrivenham Reserves 4 5 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 1 Sat 24 Nov  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Round 3
Fairford Town 6 2 Shrivenham 3 Tue 27 Nov  
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
Round 2
Highmoor Ibis 7 1 New College Swindon 1 Sat 01 Dec  
Division Two (East) Bracknell Town Reserves 1 6 Slough Town Reserves 1 Sat 01 Dec  
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
Round 1
Finchampstead 5 2 Cricklade Town 5 Sat 01 Dec  
Division One (West) Clanfield 4 1 Lydney Town 1 Sat 01 Dec  
Division One (West) North Leigh Reserves 1 3 Hook Norton 1 Wed 05 Dec  
Division Two (East) Holyport Reserves 0 4 Burnham Reserves 4 Sat 08 Dec  
Division One (East) Chinnor 1 1 Finchampstead 1 Sat 08 Dec  
Division One (West) Letcombe 1 3 Brimscombe & Thrupp 1 Sat 08 Dec  
Division One (East) Penn & Tylers Green 1 3 Rayners Lane 1 Sat 08 Dec  
Division One (West) Wootton Bassett Town 4 3 North Leigh Reserves 3 Sat 15 Dec  
Premier Division Highmoor Ibis 4 1 Holyport 4 Sat 15 Dec  
Division One (East) Finchampstead 1 2 Rayners Lane 1 Sat 15 Dec  
Division Two (West) Fairford Town Reserves 2 1 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 1 Sat 15 Dec  
Division One (West) Lambourn Sports 0 2 Carterton 2 Sat 15 Dec  
Division Two (East) Burnham Reserves 1 1 Thame United Reserves 1 Sat 15 Dec  
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
Round 2
Shrivenham 1 4 North Leigh Reserves 4 Tue 18 Dec  
Division One (East) Milton United 1 5 Easington Sports 1 Wed 26 Dec  
Premier Division Holyport 1 4 Marlow 1 Sat 05 Jan  
Division Two (East) Easington Sports Reserves 2 1 Chinnor Reserves 1 Sat 05 Jan  
Premier Division Thame United 1 2 Slimbridge 1 Sat 05 Jan  
Division One (East) Didcot Town Reserves 0 3 Rayners Lane 1 Sat 12 Jan  
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
Round 1
Letcombe 1 3 Didcot Town Reserves 1 Tue 29 Jan  
Division One (West) Letcombe 4 4 Old Woodstock Town 1 Sat 09 Feb  
Premier Division Wokingham & Emmbrook 3 3 Marlow 1 Sat 09 Feb  
Division Two (West) Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 4 2 Cirencester Town 'Dev' 1 Sat 09 Feb  
Division One (East) Easington Sports 1 1 Bracknell Town 1 Sat 09 Feb  
Division Two (East) Holyport Reserves 2 2 Rayners Lane Reserves 2 Sat 16 Feb  
Division One (West) North Leigh Reserves 0 6 Fairford Town 1 Sat 16 Feb  
Miscellaneous Fairford Town Reserves 1 2 Cricklade Town Res (WITHDRAWN) 1 Tue 19 Feb  
Premier Division Ascot United 1 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 Sat 23 Feb  
Division One (West) Letcombe 1 2 Wootton Bassett Town 1 Sat 02 Mar  
Premier Division Abingdon Town 0 4 Holyport 1 Tue 05 Mar  
The AM Print & Copy Hellenic League Floodlit Cup
Semi Final
Fairford Town 1 2 Ardley United 1 Tue 05 Mar  
Division Two (East) Kidlington Reserves 2 4 Binfield Reserves 1 Tue 05 Mar  
Division Two (West) Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves 6 1 Fairford Town Reserves 1 Wed 06 Mar  
Premier Division Flackwell Heath 1 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 Sat 09 Mar  
Division Two (West) Old Woodstock Town Reserves 0 6 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 1 Sat 09 Mar  
Division One (East) Woodley Town 1 0 Maidenhead United Reserves 1 Sat 09 Mar  
Premier Division Flackwell Heath 1 1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 Sat 09 Mar  
Division One (East) Didcot Town Reserves 0 2 Bracknell Town 1 Sat 09 Mar  
Division Two (West) Brimscombe & Thrupp Reserves 5 1 Cheltenham Saracens Reserves 1 Wed 27 Mar  
Division Two (East) Penn & Tylers Green Reserves 3 0 Finchampstead Reserves 1 Tue 09 Apr  
The 'Bluefin Sports (Supp') Challenge Cup
Quarter Final
Wokingham & Emmbrook 1 3 Tytherington Rocks 1 Thu 11 Apr  
Division One (East) Milton United 1 5 Bracknell Town 1 Sat 13 Apr  
Premier Division Wantage Town 0 3 Marlow 1 Sat 13 Apr  
Premier Division Abingdon Town 2 2 Cheltenham Saracens 1 Tue 16 Apr  
Faringdon Memorial Cup
Semi Final
Faringdon Town 2 3 Clanfield 1 Wed 17 Apr  
Premier Division Wantage Town 4 0 Highmoor Ibis 1 Sat 20 Apr  
Division Two (East) Holyport Reserves 6 3 Bracknell Town Reserves 1 Sat 20 Apr  
Premier Division Newbury 2 1 Ardley United 1 Wed 24 Apr  
Premier Division Thame United 3 3 Wantage Town 1 Sat 27 Apr