Go back to LondonMiddx
    East Herts Youth - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Harvesters FC - Recruiting for 2022/23         Hadley Rangers - Looking for U18 Players         Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U17/U18s - Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - U15/U16 Sunday League Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath - Under 13,14,15,16 EJA Players Wanted for 2022/23         East Herts Youth - U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans West - U14 GK & Players Wanted for 2022/23 Top Division         Chars Youth - U17/U18 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Whitewebbs Eagles Green - U18 Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Youth - U10s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Exciting Opportunity for Talented Players         Barnet Azzurri - U12, U15 & U17/18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne Borough - U18s Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar United - U17/18 Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Borehamwood Crusaders - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         11-a-Side Men's Team Trials in July for 2022/23         Royston Town Colts - U15s Players & GK Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Dragons - U16 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis - U13's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Potters Bar Town - U9 Player Wanted for 2022/23         Harlow Town - U14 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Enfield Youth - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Colney Heath Magpies - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         St Albans City Youth - U15 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Hemel Hempstead Town Youth FC Reds - U13 Players Wanted for 2022/23         New Salamis Youth - Players & Assistant Coach Wanted         Borehamwood 2000 FC - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Broxbourne United - Players Wanted for Next Season's U14's         Edmonton Rangers - Player Trials (all ages U8- U18)         Edmonton Rangers - London's Premier Youth Tournament         Cheshunt FC U13's - EJA Open Training Sessions for 2022/23         Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 - Season 2022/23         Hertford Town FC - U11 Players Wanted for 2022/23         London Athletic - U14 Players Wanted for 2022/23         AC Finchley Youth & Adult Volunteer Coaches Wanted         AC Finchley Youth U18 Red Division - Players Wanted         AC Finchley Youth - Open Trial Day Saturday 14th May         Wodson Park - U16's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Ware Youth FC - Players Wanted for Next Season's U15s         Cheshunt Youth U8s for 2022/23 - Open Training Sessions         Broxbourne Borough U11’s Royals - U12's Players Wanted for 2022/23         Chessington & District Sunday Football League - Clubs Wanted         Royston Town Crows - U16's Player Recruitment for 2022/23         Edgware Town U14's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         St Albans City FC - Academy & Education Programme         Cuffley Falcons - U12 Players Wanted for 2022/23         Cuffley Warriors U15 Player Recruitment for 2022/23         London Colney Youth Tigers (Current Year 8) - Players Wanted         Berkhamsted FC U15's - Players Wanted         Northwood FC Whites U8's 2022/23 - Players Wanted         Cuffley Jets - Players Wanted for Next Season's U9's    
West Herts Youth League
2018-2019 Season
Thursday, 19 May 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 277 (started=277  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 302 goals per game played = 1.090
Division 3 (Under 16's) St Albans City U16 North 1 6 Sun Sports Youth U16 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 4 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Lions 1 5 Abbots Youth U18 Blue 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Chorleywood U14 Pumas 1 2 Watford Youth Sports U14 White 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 13's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Tigers 5 2 Sun Sports Youth U13 Blue 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 15's) St Albans City U15 South 0 11 Evergreen Youth U15 Youth 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 16's) Chorleywood U16 Pythons 1 8 FC Hemel U16 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Chorleywood U14 Pumas 1 2 Watford Youth Sports U14 White 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 15's) Hemel Youth U15 Red 0 8 Watford Youth Sports U15 1 Sun 09 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 12's) Chorleywood U12 Eagles 4 2 Sarratt Rebels U12 1 Sun 09 Sep  
U07 Pool Shangri-la Hemel Aces U7 Panthers 2 11 Aston Clinton U7 Colts 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 12's) Harpenden Colts U12 Lions 1 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 1 Sun 16 Sep  
U8 Pool Chico Chorleywood U8 Leopards 4 3 Hemel Youth U8 White 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 16's) St Albans City U16 Orient 4 3 St Albans City U16 West 1 Sun 16 Sep  
U8 Pool Harpo Hemel Youth U8 Yellow 8 2 Kings Langley U8 Green 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 14's) Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow 10 1 Hemel Youth U14 White 1 Sun 16 Sep  
U07 Pool Buyan Bedmond Youth U7 Green 15 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 15's) Chorleywood U15 Thunder 7 1 Harpenden Colts U15 Hurricanes 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 18's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Makos 4 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Blue 1 Sun 16 Sep  
U8 Pool Harpo Kings Langley U8 Blue 9 3 Hemel Aces U8 Wasps 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 15's) Everett Rovers U15 2 1 Aston Clinton U15 Colts 1 Sun 16 Sep  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Hemel Youth U16 Red 3 3 St Albans City U16 Orient 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 15's) Bovingdon U15 Lightning 4 1 Harpenden Colts U15 Hurricanes 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 12's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers 5 2 Abbots Youth U12 Blue 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 13's) Chorleywood U13 Dragons 1 1 St Albans City U13 Victoria 1 Sun 23 Sep  
U9 Pool Battersea Sandridge Rovers U9 2 6 Kings Langley U9 Red 1 Sun 23 Sep  
U8 Pool Groucho Sandridge Rovers U8 Centurions 2 5 Harpenden Colts U8 Rockets 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 13's) Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Green 14 0 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Sharks 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Harpenden Colts U11 Titans 2 6 Bushey & Oxhey U11 Piranhas 1 Sun 23 Sep  
U8 Pool Chico Hemel Youth U8 White 3 4 Echoes U8 Amber 1 Sun 23 Sep  
U8 Pool Harpo Watford Town U8 0 9 Hemel Youth U8 Yellow 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 4 (Under 13's) Watford Youth Sports U13 1 5 St Albans City U13 Central 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 16's) St Albans City U16 North 2 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Black 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 3 (Under 14's) Bovingdon U14 Lightning 10 0 Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes 1 Sun 23 Sep  
U8 Pool Harpo Kings Langley U8 Green 7 3 Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers 1 Sun 23 Sep  
U9 Pool Southwark Evergreen Youth U9 Eagles 7 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White 1 Sun 23 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 12's) Harpenden Colts U12 Pumas 3 1 St Albans City U12 South 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 15's) Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks 4 1 Evergreen Youth U15 Youth 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Bushey & Oxhey U11 Vipers 5 1 FC Hemel U11 1 Sun 30 Sep  
U10 Pool Lighthouse @ Alexandria Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers 2 4 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Hemel Youth U11 Green 4 2 Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets 1 Sun 30 Sep  
U8 Pool Chico Kings Langley U8 Red 8 2 Hemel Youth U8 Red 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 15's) Chorleywood U15 Hurricanes 2 7 Sarratt Rebels U15 1 Sun 30 Sep  
U8 Pool Harpo Harpenden Colts U8 Cowboys 3 8 Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black 2 Sun 30 Sep  
U8 Pool Chico Aston Clinton U8 Colts 3 2 Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Bovingdon U12 Thunder 10 0 Aston Clinton U12 Cobras (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 18's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks 3 0 Croxley Green U18 White 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars 10 1 Everett Rovers U18 Yellow (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 30 Sep  
Division 1 (Under 15's) St Albans City U15 South 1 7 Bovingdon U15 Storm 1 Sun 30 Sep  
U16 Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round
Chorleywood U16 Pythons 2 6 Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U16 Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round
St Albans City U16 North 0 7 Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U07 Pool Buyan Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow 6 1 Hemel Youth U7 Blue 2 Sun 07 Oct  
U16 Senior League Cup
Round 1
Hemel Youth U16 Red 3 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red 1 Sun 07 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards 6 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue 1 Sun 07 Oct  
Division 3 (Under 16's) Bushey & Oxhey U16 Tigers 0 5 FC Hemel U16 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U16 Senior League Cup
Round 1
St Albans City U16 West 2 7 St Albans City U16 Orient 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U07 Pool Shangri-la Hemel Youth U7 White 7 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White 1 Sun 07 Oct  
Division 3 (Under 15's) Chorleywood U15 Thunder 3 3 Herons U15 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U8 Pool Harpo Kings Langley U8 Green 7 3 Hemel Aces U8 Hornets 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U8 Pool Chico Chorleywood U8 Leopards 2 7 Kings Langley U8 Red 1 Sun 07 Oct  
Division White (Under 11's) Watford Youth Sports U11 Red 3 4 Abbots Youth U11 Red 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U07 Pool Shangri-la Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green 3 7 Chorleywood U7 Raiders 1 Sun 07 Oct  
U8 Pool Harpo Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green 5 4 Hemel Youth U8 Yellow 1 Sun 14 Oct  
U8 Pool Chico Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers 6 3 Aston Clinton U8 Colts 1 Sun 14 Oct  
Division 5 (under 12s) Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues 6 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas 1 Sun 14 Oct  
Division 4 (Under 14's) Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Yellow 6 7 Abbots Youth U14 Red 1 Sun 14 Oct  
Miscellaneous Redbourn U18 (WITHDRAWN) 0 14 Garston Boys U18 1 Sun 14 Oct  
Division 4 (Under 13's) St Albans City U13 Central 5 7 Kinsbourne Youth U13 1 Sun 14 Oct  
Division 4 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Lions 5 6 Hemel Youth U18 Blue 1 Sun 14 Oct  
Division 3 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks 2 7 Oxhey Jets U18 1 Sun 14 Oct  
U16 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Watford Youth Sports U16 White 3 2 Harpenden Colts U16 Tornadoes 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U9 Pool Waterloo Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks 3 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange 1 Sun 21 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 12's) Bushey & Oxhey U12 Hornets 4 1 Sarratt Rebels U12 1 Sun 21 Oct  
Division 5 (under 12s) Hemel Youth U12 White 7 3 Hemel Youth U12 Blue 1 Sun 21 Oct  
Miscellaneous Hemel Aces U11 Hornets 0 9 Hemel Youth U11 Red 3 Sun 21 Oct  
Division 5 (under 12s) Gadeside Rangers U12 2 2 Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues 1 Sun 21 Oct  
Division 3 (Under 12's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers 6 0 Harpenden Colts U12 Leopards 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U07 Pool Shangri-la Hemel Youth U7 White 10 3 Everett Rovers U7 Blue 2 Sun 21 Oct  
U9 Pool Vauxhall Harpenden Colts U9 Foxes 2 2 Oxhey Jets U9 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U07 Pool Mix & Match Kings Langley U7 Red 5 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U10 Pool Gr8 Pryamid of Giza Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue 0 4 Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U8 Pool Harpo Hemel Aces U8 Wasps 4 2 Watford Town U8 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U8 Pool Harpo Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black 4 8 Kings Langley U8 Blue 1 Sun 21 Oct  
Miscellaneous Aston Clinton U12 Panthers (WITHDRAWN) 1 8 Hemel Youth U12 Red 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U13 Senior League Cup
Round 1
St Albans City U13 Victoria 3 3 Tring Tornadoes U13 Titans 1 Sun 21 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Whitecaps 1 4 Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Makos 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U8 Pool Chico Aston Clinton U8 Colts 11 1 Hemel Aces U8 Scorpions 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U8 Pool Groucho Echoes U8 Blue 3 5 Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers 1 Sun 21 Oct  
U9 Pool Waterloo Aston Clinton U9 Colts 4 8 Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks 4 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 3 (Under 12's) Hemel Aces U12 Lions 0 10 Oxhey Jets U12 1 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Chorleywood U14 Pumas 8 0 Tring Tornadoes U14 Eagles 1 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green 4 2 Little Gaddesden U14 1 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 1 (Under 16's) Everett Rovers U16 1 1 Aston Clinton U16 Colts 1 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Kings Langley U15 Red 0 10 FC Hemel U15 1 Sun 28 Oct  
U13 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Aston Clinton U13 Colts 0 7 Hemel Youth U13 White 1 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Hemel Youth U16 Red 7 1 Park St Village U16 1 Sun 28 Oct  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Harpenden Colts U14 Lightning 1 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U13 Senior League Cup
Quarter Final
Sun Sports Youth U13 Yellow 0 3 Kings Langley U13 Red 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U8 Pool Kenilworth Kings Langley U8 Green 3 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U15 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Abbots Youth U15 Yellow 1 3 FC Hemel U15 1 Sun 04 Nov  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Little Gaddesden U14 6 3 Sarratt Rebels U14 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U15 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Bovingdon U15 Lightning 2 1 St Albans Rangers U15 Blue 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U13 Junior League Cup
Round 2
Sandridge Rovers U13 Tigers 0 2 St Albans City U13 Central 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U16 Junior League Cup
Round 1
Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons 9 2 Hemel Youth U16 White 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U16 Junior League Cup
Round 1
Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons 9 2 Hemel Youth U16 White 1 Sun 04 Nov  
Miscellaneous Hemel Youth U11 Red 6 4 Hemel Aces U11 Hornets 2 Sun 04 Nov  
U13 Junior League Cup
Round 2
Watford Youth Sports U13 5 2 Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues 1 Sun 04 Nov  
Division 1 (Under 12's) Harpenden Colts U12 Lions 1 1 Everett Rovers U12 Yellow 1 Sun 04 Nov  
Division 3 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks 1 5 Watford Youth Sports U18 1 Sun 04 Nov  
Division 3 (Under 12's) Croxley Green U12 White 2 4 Everett Rovers U12 Blue 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U9 Pool Southwark Hemel Youth U9 White 3 5 Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets 1 Sun 04 Nov  
U9 Pool Millenium Watford Town U9 Red 4 5 Evergreen Youth U9 Tigers 1 Sun 04 Nov  
Division Red (Under 11's) Chorleywood U11 Sharks 3 3 Hemel Youth U11 Red 2 Sun 11 Nov  
U18 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Everett Rovers U18 Yellow (WITHDRAWN) 1 9 Aston Clinton U18 Youth (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 11 Nov  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Harpenden Colts U13 Mustangs 2 7 Sandridge Rovers U13 Tigers 1 Sun 11 Nov  
U07 Pool Leyland Olympian Bedmond Youth U7 Green 8 1 Hemel Youth U7 White 1 Sun 11 Nov  
U12 Junior League Cup
Preliminary Round
Hemel Youth U12 White 16 0 Croxley Green U12 Yellow 1 Sun 11 Nov  
Division 2 (Under 12's) Chorleywood U12 Eagles 2 1 Evergreen Youth U12 Eagles 1 Sun 11 Nov  
U8 Pool Carisbrooke Hemel Youth U8 Yellow 3 4 Abbots Youth U8 Yellow 2 Sun 11 Nov  
U9 Pool Southwark Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets 3 1 Everett Rovers U9 Yellow 1 Sun 11 Nov  
U8 Pool Warkworth Chorleywood U8 Panthers 5 7 Hemel Youth U8 White 1 Sun 11 Nov  
Division 4 (Under 14's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas 3 1 Harpenden Colts U14 Typhoons 1 Sun 18 Nov  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas 4 1 Harpenden Colts U13 Mustangs 1 Sun 18 Nov  
U8 Pool Mix & Match Kings Langley U8 Green 6 3 Cassiobury Rangers U8 Blue 1 Sun 18 Nov  
U10 Pool Ariel Arrow Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers 0 7 Chorleywood U10 Lions 1 Sun 18 Nov  
Division 4 (Under 13's) Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers 2 4 Kinsbourne Youth U13 1 Sun 18 Nov  
Division Red (Under 11's) Chorleywood U11 Sharks 5 3 Hemel Aces U11 Stingers 2 Sun 18 Nov  
U8 Pool Kenilworth Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black 6 2 Hemel Aces U8 Wasps 1 Sun 18 Nov  
U10 Pool Moto Guzzi Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bobcats 3 4 Premierskills U10 Red 1 Sun 25 Nov  
Division 1 (Under 13's) Kings Langley U13 Red 10 1 Tring Tornadoes U13 Titans 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U10 Pool Kawasaki 500H1 Aston Clinton U10 Colts 3 3 Everett Rovers U10 Yellow 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U12 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Nascot Wood Rangers U12 3 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U16 Senior League Cup
Quarter Final
Aston Clinton U16 Colts 1 3 Hemel Youth U16 Red 1 Sun 25 Nov  
Division Purple (under 11's) Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets 2 1 Harpenden Colts U11 Vikings 1 Sun 25 Nov  
Division 3 (Under 15's) Bushey & Oxhey U15 Wolves 1 4 Aston Clinton U15 Colts 1 Sun 25 Nov  
Division 3 (Under 13's) St Albans City U13 Orient 5 4 Evergreen Youth U13 Jackals 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U14 Challenge Cup
Round 1
St Albans Rangers U14 Kites 1 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U8 Pool Warkworth Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White 5 3 Chipperfield U8 Black 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U8 Pool Carisbrooke Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards 5 5 Abbots Youth U8 Yellow 1 Sun 25 Nov  
Division 3 (Under 16's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers 2 1 St Albans City U16 North 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U07 Pool Leyland Olympian Hemel Youth U7 White 5 3 Chorleywood U7 Raiders 2 Sun 25 Nov  
Miscellaneous Aston Clinton U18 Youth (WITHDRAWN) 3 3 Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks 1 Sun 25 Nov  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Sandridge Rovers U13 Tigers 6 0 Harpenden Colts U13 Jets 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U8 Pool Tintagel Hemel Aces U8 Tigers 5 4 Chorleywood U8 Leopards 1 Sun 25 Nov  
U12 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Chipperfield U12 0 3 St Albans City U12 Central 3 Sun 25 Nov  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U15 Tigers 0 7 Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U13 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Sun Sports Youth U13 Yellow 13 0 Kinsbourne Youth U13 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U13 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers 1 4 St Albans City U13 Orient 1 Sun 02 Dec  
Division 1 (Under 18's) Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth 3 5 Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U8 Pool Tintagel Kings Langley U8 Red 10 0 Hemel Youth U8 Red 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U9 Pool Vauxhall Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow 1 5 Hemel Aces U9 Wasps 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U18 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Hemel Youth U18 Blue 3 5 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Leopards 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U13 Challenge Cup
Round 2
FC Hemel U13 17 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas 1 Sun 02 Dec  
Division 3 (Under 16's) Sun Sports Youth U16 5 2 St Albans City U16 North 1 Sun 02 Dec  
Division Red (Under 11's) Sun Sports Youth U11 Blue 4 6 Chorleywood U11 Sharks 1 Sun 02 Dec  
U9 Pool Southwark Evergreen Youth U9 Eagles 4 2 Hemel Youth U9 White 1 Sun 09 Dec  
Division 4 (Under 12's) Watford Town U12 1 5 St Albans City U12 West 1 Sun 09 Dec  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Sandridge Rovers U13 Tigers 4 0 Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues 1 Sun 09 Dec  
U12 Challenge Cup
Preliminary Round
Herons U12 3 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Jaguars 1 Sun 09 Dec  
U9 Pool Battersea Bushey & Oxhey U9 Pythons 1 4 Sandridge Rovers U9 1 Sun 09 Dec  
U14 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow 3 2 Tring Tornadoes U14 Eagles 1 Sun 16 Dec  
Division 4 (Under 13's) Watford Youth Sports U13 2 5 Evergreen Youth U13 Jaguars 1 Sun 16 Dec  
U07 Pool Daimler Fleetline Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red 3 8 Aston Clinton U7 Colts 1 Sun 16 Dec  
Division 2 (Under 12's) Abbots Youth U12 Red 6 1 Sarratt Rebels U12 1 Sun 16 Dec  
Division Red (Under 11's) Evergreen Youth U11 Falcons 3 8 Chorleywood U11 Sharks 1 Sun 16 Dec  
U14 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Hemel Athletic U14 Blue 2 4 Chorleywood U14 Chiefs 1 Sun 16 Dec  
U07 Pool Leyland Olympian Bedmond Youth U7 Red 13 6 Chorleywood U7 Raiders 1 Sun 16 Dec  
Division 3 (Under 13's) Hemel Youth U13 White 6 2 Chorleywood U13 Griffins 2 Sun 16 Dec  
Division 1 (Under 13's) St Albans City U13 Victoria 7 2 Hemel Aces U13 Lions 1 Sun 16 Dec  
Division 1 (Under 14's) Chorleywood U14 Chiefs 3 1 Harpenden Colts U14 Thunder 1 Sun 06 Jan  
Division 1 (Under 13's) Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras 5 4 Evergreen Youth U13 Wolves 1 Sun 06 Jan  
U18 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Croxley Green U18 White 9 0 Chorleywood U18 Lightning 1 Sun 06 Jan  
U18 Challenge Cup
Round 2
Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Blue 6 8 Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting 1 Sun 06 Jan  
Division 3 (Under 15's) Bushey & Oxhey U15 Wolves 9 0 Echoes U15 Orange 1 Sun 06 Jan  
U10 Pool Kawasaki 500H1 Abbots Youth U10 0 7 Aston Clinton U10 Colts 1 Sun 06 Jan  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Harpenden Colts U13 Jets 1 9 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow 1 Sun 06 Jan  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Echoes U15 Amber 2 0 Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue 1 Sun 13 Jan  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Park St Village U16 3 2 Chorleywood U16 Vipers 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U18 Intermediate League Cup
Round 2
Chorleywood U18 Archers 3 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U18 Blue 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U8 Pool Baloo Hemel Youth U8 Red 6 6 Kings Langley U8 Red 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U7 Pool Bersey Hummingbird Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White 1 7 Hemel Youth U7 White 2 Sun 13 Jan  
Division 1 (Under 14's) Kings Langley U14 Red 8 1 Hemel Youth U14 White 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U12 Challenge Cup
Round 1
Croxley Green U12 Emerald 0 6 Hemel Youth U12 Red 3 Sun 13 Jan  
Division 3 (Under 16's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers 3 2 Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons 1 Sun 13 Jan  
Division 2 (Under 15's) FC Hemel U15 3 4 Croxley Green U15 White 1 Sun 13 Jan  
Division Purple (under 11's) Harpenden Colts U11 Eagles 3 1 Abbots Youth U11 Red 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U8 Pool Shere Khan Hemel Aces U8 Wasps 8 4 Bovingdon U8 Thunder 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U8 Pool Akela Chorleywood U8 Pumas 5 1 Abbots Youth U8 Yellow 1 Sun 13 Jan  
Division 2 (Under 12's) Kings Langley U12 Red 1 1 Abbots Youth U12 Red 1 Sun 13 Jan  
U9 Battersea Pool 2 Bushey & Oxhey U9 Pythons 3 5 Sandridge Rovers U9 1 Sun 20 Jan  
U7 Pool Bersey Hummingbird Hemel Youth U7 White 7 3 Aston Clinton U7 Colts 2 Sun 20 Jan  
U15 Challenge Cup
Round 3
Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue 0 4 Sun Sports Youth U15 Yellow 1 Sun 20 Jan  
U12 Intermediate League Cup
Round 1
Hemel Youth U12 Green 2 6 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers 1 Sun 27 Jan  
Division 2 (Under 16's) St Albans City U16 East 1 6 Park St Village U16 1 Sun 27 Jan  
U14 Junior League Cup
Round 1
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 White 3 4 Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Yellow 1 Sun 27 Jan  
U7 Pool LTI TX1 Bushey & Oxhey U7 Hawks 14 2 Hemel Youth U7 Blue 1 Sun 27 Jan  
U12 Intermediate League Cup
Round 1
Hemel Youth U12 Green 2 6 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers 1 Sun 27 Jan  
U9 Tower Pool 2 Sun Sports Youth U9 Yellow 4 3 Chipperfield U9 1 Sun 27 Jan  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Croxley Green U15 White 4 1 Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue 1 Sun 27 Jan  
U8 Pool Akela Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White 2 9 Hemel Youth U8 Yellow 2 Sun 10 Feb  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Evergreen Youth U16 Youth 2 3 Hemel Youth U16 Red 1 Sun 10 Feb  
Division Purple (under 11's) Echoes U11 Orange 8 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple 1 Sun 10 Feb  
Division 4 (Under 18's) Hemel Youth U18 Blue 1 12 Harpenden Colts U18 Lions 2 Sun 10 Feb  
Division 3 (Under 14's) Nascot Wood Rangers U14 4 2 Watford Youth Sports U14 Black 1 Sun 17 Feb  
U7 Pool Hansom Cab Watford Town U7 10 6 Everett Rovers U7 Black 1 Sun 17 Feb  
Division 3 (Under 14's) Nascot Wood Rangers U14 4 2 Watford Youth Sports U14 Black 1 Sun 17 Feb  
U10 Pool Honda Accord Watford Town U10 Tigers 1 1 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues 1 Sun 17 Feb  
U8 Pool Baloo Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red 5 5 Harpenden Colts U8 Lions 1 Sun 24 Feb  
Division 1 (Under 12's) Bedmond Youth U12 0 5 Everett Rovers U12 Yellow 1 Sun 24 Feb  
U12 Challenge Cup
Round 2
St Albans Rangers U12 Hawks 0 19 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 1 Sun 24 Feb  
Division 2 (Under 13's) Park St Village U13 3 7 St Albans City U13 West 1 Sun 24 Feb  
U8 Pool Baloo Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue 0 8 Kings Langley U8 Red 1 Sun 24 Feb  
Division 1 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Blues 6 2 Croxley Green U18 Emerald 1 Sun 24 Feb  
U7 Pool Bersey Hummingbird Hemel Youth U7 White 4 3 Bedmond Youth U7 Green 1 Sun 24 Feb  
U8 Pool Shere Khan Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange 3 4 Bovingdon U8 Thunder 1 Sun 24 Feb  
U8 Trophy Pool B Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars 0 5 Aston Clinton U8 Colts 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 1 (Under 12's) Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 1 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue 1 Sun 03 Mar  
U8 Trophy Pool A Chipperfield U8 Black 5 7 Hemel Youth U8 Yellow 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 5 (under 12s) FC Hemel U12 4 0 St Albans Rangers U12 Hawks 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Sarratt Rebels U14 2 5 Abbots Youth U14 Blue 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 4 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars 6 2 Hemel Youth U18 Blue 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 5 (under 12s) Hemel Youth U12 White 9 2 Croxley Green U12 Yellow 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 4 (Under 13's) Watford Youth Sports U13 4 1 St Albans City U13 Boreal 1 Sun 03 Mar  
U15 Intermediate League Cup
Semi Final
Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue 0 6 Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards 1 Sun 03 Mar  
U14 Junior League Cup
Round 1
Harpenden Colts U14 Typhoons 3 1 Watford Youth Sports U14 Black 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division Purple (under 11's) Echoes U11 Orange 9 2 Chorleywood U11 Piranhas 1 Sun 03 Mar  
Division 5 (under 12s) Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues 1 1 Everett Rovers U12 Black 1 Sun 03 Mar  
U8 Trophy Pool B Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars 3 3 Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U8 Trophy Pool B Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars 3 3 Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards 1 Sun 10 Mar  
Division 2 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Whitecaps 3 3 Chorleywood U18 Archers 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U10 Pool Toyota Corolla Aston Clinton U10 Colts 3 3 Hemel Youth U10 Blue 1 Sun 10 Mar  
Division 3 (Under 13's) Hemel Youth U13 White 8 2 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Sharks 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U8 Shield Pool B Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers 9 3 Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U12 Junior League Cup
Semi Final
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas 2 7 Hemel Youth U12 White 1 Sun 10 Mar  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Gadeside Rangers U15 Black 6 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U13 Challenge Cup
Quarter Final
Tring Tornadoes U13 Titans 3 2 Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U7 Pool Hansom Cab Watford Town U7 16 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Green 1 Sun 10 Mar  
U14 Senior League Cup
Semi Final
Chorleywood U14 Chiefs 2 1 Sun Sports Youth U14 Blue 1 Sun 17 Mar  
U13 Challenge Cup
Quarter Final
Kings Langley U13 Red 5 2 St Albans City U13 West 1 Sun 17 Mar  
U13 Senior League Cup
Semi Final
Everett Rovers U13 Red 3 0 Kings Langley U13 Red 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Tornado JSC U16 4 0 Hemel Youth U16 White 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues 8 1 Hemel Youth U13 Yellow 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 2 (Under 15's) Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue 2 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Blue 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 5 (under 12s) Gadeside Rangers U12 8 0 Aston Clinton U12 Colts 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 1 (Under 18's) Croxley Green U18 White 3 4 Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 3 (Under 18's) Oxhey Jets U18 4 1 St Albans City U18 West 1 Sun 24 Mar  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Hemel Youth U16 White 2 5 St Albans City U16 Orient 1 Sun 31 Mar  
U13 Challenge Cup
Semi Final
St Albans City U13 Victoria 0 1 Kings Langley U13 Red 1 Sun 31 Mar  
Division 1 (Under 15's) Sun Sports Youth U15 Yellow 0 5 Evergreen Youth U15 Youth 1 Sun 31 Mar  
U7 Pool Austin FX4 Hemel Youth U7 Green 1 12 Chorleywood U7 Rockets 2 Sun 31 Mar  
Division 5 (Under 13's) Harpenden Colts U13 Mustangs 0 4 Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues 1 Sun 31 Mar  
Division 4 (Under 13's) Aston Clinton U13 Colts 1 1 Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers 1 Sun 31 Mar  
U7 Pool Hansom Cab Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red 6 1 Everett Rovers U7 Black 1 Sun 31 Mar  
Division 1 (Under 13's) St Albans City U13 Victoria 4 1 Everett Rovers U13 Red 1 Wed 03 Apr  
U9 Southwark Pool 2 Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets 6 5 Hemel Youth U9 White 1 Sun 07 Apr  
U10 Pool Toyota Corolla Hemel Aces U10 Pumas 2 6 Harpenden Colts U10 Lions 1 Sun 07 Apr  
U11Amazon Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets 1 8 Hemel Youth U11 Green 1 Sun 07 Apr  
U15 Junior League Cup
Semi Final
Aston Clinton U15 Colts 2 5 Abbots Youth U15 Yellow 1 Sun 07 Apr  
U8 Pool Hathi Watford Town U8 4 1 Kings Langley U8 White 1 Sun 07 Apr  
Division 2 (Under 14's) Little Gaddesden U14 5 1 Abbots Youth U14 Blue 1 Sun 14 Apr  
U11Amazon Echoes U11 Orange 5 2 Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets 2 Sun 14 Apr  
U7 Pool Hansom Cab Abbots Youth U7 Black 2 4 Everett Rovers U7 Black 1 Sun 14 Apr  
Division 1 (Under 14's) Hemel Youth U14 White 0 16 Chorleywood U14 Chiefs 1 Sun 14 Apr  
Division 3 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks 1 2 Evergreen Youth U18 Colts 1 Sun 14 Apr  
Division 1 (Under 18's) Harpenden Colts U18 Blues 0 4 Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks 1 Sun 14 Apr  
Division 1 (Under 14's) Harpenden Colts U14 Thunder 3 1 Sun Sports Youth U14 Blue 1 Sun 28 Apr  
U11Amazon Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets 3 2 St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers 1 Sun 28 Apr  
Division 5 (under 12s) Kings Langley U12 Blue 0 9 Gadeside Rangers U12 1 Sun 28 Apr  
Division 4 (Under 12's) Croxley Green U12 Emerald 5 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black 1 Sun 28 Apr  
Division 3 (Under 16's) Harpenden Colts U16 Magpies 5 4 Kings Langley U16 Blue 1 Sun 28 Apr  
Division 4 (Under 12's) Bovingdon U12 Thunder 12 0 Chipperfield U12 1 Wed 01 May  
Division 2 (Under 16's) Kings Langley U16 Red 2 2 St Albans City U16 Orient 1 Thu 02 May  
Division 1 (Under 14's) Hemel Youth U14 White 1 11 Bushey & Oxhey U14 Jaguars 2 Sun 05 May  
U11Yangtze Aston Clinton U11 Colts 6 2 Bushey & Oxhey U11 Scorpions 1 Sun 05 May  
Division 4 (Under 12's) Bovingdon U12 Thunder 10 1 Harpenden Colts U12 Tigers 1 Wed 08 May  
Division 4 (Under 12's) Watford Town U12 2 9 Bovingdon U12 Thunder 1 Sun 12 May  
U15 Senior League Cup
Final
Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks 1 2 Sarratt Rebels U15 1 Sun 12 May  
Division 3 (Under 14's) Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets 1 4 Bushey & Oxhey U14 Cougars 1 Sun 19 May