Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted    
Surrey & Hants Border Football League
2017-2018 Season
Monday, 24 January 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - HEARN Luke
games = 24 (started=18  sub played? Y=6, N=0) goals scored = 2 goals per game played = 0.083
Division Three Byfleet Town 1 4 Wey Hill   Sun 17 Sep sub
Y
Division Three West Byfleet Rangers 1 4 Byfleet Town   Sun 01 Oct sub
Y
Division Three Pixham North End 2 3 Byfleet Town   Sun 08 Oct  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 1
Byfleet Town 2 0 ECS Classic XI FC   Sun 15 Oct sub
Y
Division Three Byfleet Town 4 1 Bombolino Calcio   Sun 22 Oct  
Division Three Guildford Athletic 1 2 Byfleet Town   Sun 29 Oct  
Division Three Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 2 4 Byfleet Town   Sun 05 Nov  
Division Three Puttenham United 1 5 Byfleet Town   Sun 12 Nov sub
Y
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 2
Byfleet Town 8 2 Camberley Boys Seniors 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Division Three Wey Hill 2 4 Byfleet Town   Sun 26 Nov  
Division Three Byfleet Town 3 2 West Byfleet Rangers   Sun 03 Dec  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 3
Byfleet Town 2 2 Altetico Buble   Sun 10 Dec  
Division Three Byfleet Town 5 1 Guildford Athletic   Sun 07 Jan  
Division Three Byfleet Town 0 3 Staines-upon-Thames   Sun 14 Jan  
Prince Albert Cup
Round 1
Bombolino Calcio 0 8 Byfleet Town   Sun 21 Jan sub
Y
Division Three Byfleet Town 1 2 Knaphill Athletic   Sun 28 Jan sub
Y
Division Three Byfleet Town 1 0 Puttenham United   Sun 04 Feb  
Division Three Byfleet Town 5 2 Pixham North End   Sun 18 Feb  
Prince Albert Cup
Quarter Final
Milford Green 1 3 Byfleet Town   Sun 11 Mar  
Division Three Byfleet Town 4 1 Worplesdon Rangers Reserves   Sun 25 Mar  
Prince Albert Cup
Semi Final
Byfleet Town 3 4 Staines-upon-Thames   Sun 01 Apr  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 2 - First Leg
Byfleet Town 3 3 Goldsworth Corinthians   Sun 08 Apr  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 2 - Second Leg
Goldsworth Corinthians 7 4 Byfleet Town 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Division Three Staines-upon-Thames 2 0 Byfleet Town   Thu 19 Apr