Go back to LondonMiddx
    AC Finchley Youth U7's - Free Development Sessions         Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted    
Surrey & Hants Border Football League
2017-2018 Season
Sunday, 23 January 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - COLLINS Jack
games = 21 (started=20  sub played? Y=1, N=0) goals scored = 28 goals per game played = 1.333
Division Three Bombolino Calcio 2 2 Byfleet Town   Sun 10 Sep  
Division Three Knaphill Athletic 4 9 Byfleet Town 6 Sun 24 Sep sub
Y
Division Three West Byfleet Rangers 1 4 Byfleet Town 2 Sun 01 Oct  
Division Three Pixham North End 2 3 Byfleet Town   Sun 08 Oct  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 1
Byfleet Town 2 0 ECS Classic XI FC 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Division Three Byfleet Town 4 1 Bombolino Calcio 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Division Three Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 2 4 Byfleet Town 2 Sun 05 Nov  
Division Three Puttenham United 1 5 Byfleet Town 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 2
Byfleet Town 8 2 Camberley Boys Seniors 3 Sun 19 Nov  
Division Three Wey Hill 2 4 Byfleet Town 2 Sun 26 Nov  
Division Three Byfleet Town 3 2 West Byfleet Rangers 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Surrey County Cup - Lower Junior Section
Round 3
Byfleet Town 2 2 Altetico Buble 2 Sun 10 Dec  
Division Three Byfleet Town 5 1 Guildford Athletic 2 Sun 07 Jan  
Division Three Byfleet Town 0 3 Staines-upon-Thames   Sun 14 Jan  
Prince Albert Cup
Round 1
Bombolino Calcio 0 8 Byfleet Town 2 Sun 21 Jan  
Division Three Byfleet Town 1 2 Knaphill Athletic   Sun 28 Jan  
Division Three Byfleet Town 1 0 Puttenham United   Sun 04 Feb  
Division Three Byfleet Town 5 2 Pixham North End   Sun 18 Feb  
Prince Albert Cup
Quarter Final
Milford Green 1 3 Byfleet Town 2 Sun 11 Mar  
Division Three Byfleet Town 4 1 Worplesdon Rangers Reserves 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Golden Jubilee Cup
Round 2 - First Leg
Byfleet Town 3 3 Goldsworth Corinthians   Sun 08 Apr