Go back to LondonMiddx
    Cuffley Stags U15 - Striker Wanted         Cheshunt FC U17/18 - EJA Open Training Sessions for Season 2022/23         Chars Youth U16 (Div One) - Striker Required         West London Athletic - Goalkeeper & Defenders Wanted         AP Stars Football Academy - U16/U18 Players Wanted         St Albans City Youth U15 South - Outfield Player Wanted         Omonia Youth U18 Gold - Striker Wanted         Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes - Midfielder & Striker Wanted         Pro Paintball Cobham - Spaces Available in December & January         Cuffley U11 Storm - Goalkeeper Wanted         Hoddesdon U9 - New Goalkeeper Wanted         London Colney Youth U13 - Players Wanted    
Go to their Website
Mid Herts Rural Minors League
2017-2018 Season
Thursday, 20 January 2022
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 445 (started=445  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 484 goals per game played = 1.088
Under 10 - Maroon Division Paringdon Youth U10 Lions 3 2 Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues 3 5 Hurst Drive Youth U 9 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Under 11 - Purple Division Wormley Rovers Youth U11 Whites 4 3 AFC Walkern U11 Reds 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues 9 1 Ware Lions U10 Whites 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous St Albans City U 8 Orient 0 27 Wodson Park U 8 United 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Lemsford Youth U 9 Leopards 2 9 Chars Youth U 9 Blue 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Panshanger U10 Lions 5 0 Bedwell Rangers U10 Pumas 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Enfield Youth U10 5 3 Barnet Azzurri U10 Hurricanes 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous St Albans City U 9 West 3 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks 2 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys 0 11 Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights 6 3 Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes 2 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Hertford Town U10 Blues 1 11 Chars Youth U10 Blues 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Under 10 - Emerald Division Ware Rangers U10 Flamengo 1 1 Welwyn Pegasus U10 Royals 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Under 11 - Blue Division Panshanger U11 Lions 1 3 Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues 6 2 Clodan Youth U 8 Gold 1 Sat 09 Sep  
Miscellaneous Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers 1 7 Potters Bar United U12 Whites 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Miscellaneous Sumners Youth Vipers U14 8 3 Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U14 (FOLDED) 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Miscellaneous Wodson Park U14 0 10 Chars Youth Blue U14 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Under 14 - Division 6 Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14 10 1 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Under 12 - Indigo Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers 8 0 Bury Rangers U12 Whites 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Under 16 - Division 1 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 5 3 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Under 15 - Division 1 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 2 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Under 16 - Division 1 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 5 3 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 1 Sun 10 Sep  
Under 10 - Indigo Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Tigers 3 2 Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Blacks 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Miscellaneous St Albans City U11 East 4 4 Ryan Youth U11 Red 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Miscellaneous Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars 3 7 Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Miscellaneous Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers 2 2 Lemsford Youth U 9 Leopards 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Under 10 - Green Division Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues 1 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Miscellaneous Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts 2 12 Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Miscellaneous Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars 7 4 Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Under 11 - Blue Division Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds 2 3 Panshanger U11 Lions 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Under 10 - Green Division Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites 1 2 Enfield Youth U10 1 Sat 16 Sep  
Under 18 - Division 3 Wormley Rovers Youth U18 2 0 Potters Bar United Stripes U18 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Miscellaneous Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live 6 2 Waltham Cross U12 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 12 2 St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 18 - Division 3 Wodson Park U18 1 11 Chase Side Youth U17 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 15 - Division 4 Bury Rangers Blacks U15 8 3 AFC Walkern Whites U15 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 14 - Division 5 Parsloe Athletic U14 4 4 King George Pythons U14 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 12 - Maroon Division Potters Bar United U12 Whites 7 1 Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 14 - Division 1 Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14 4 2 St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 16 - Division 1 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 3 4 Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 13 - Division 5 Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 8 0 Ware Lions Blacks U13 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 13 - Division 6 St Margaretsbury Hawks U13 3 2 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Under 18 - Division 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18 2 8 Ware Youth U17 1 Sun 17 Sep  
Miscellaneous Bengeo Tigers U10 Sumatrans 3 12 Frontiers Youth U10 Jaguars 2 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Ware Youth U 7 Blues 2 7 Watton Youth U 7 Dragons 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cobalts 8 5 Bury Rangers U10 Reds 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 10 - Violet Division Panshanger U10 Lions 8 3 Risden Wood Youth U10 Colts 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 9 - Yellow Division Ware Rangers U 9 Santos 2 2 Clodan Youth U 9 Gold 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Barnet Azzurri U 9 4 0 Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Harriers 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 9 - Orange Division Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9 3 10 Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Ware Youth U 7 Clarets 1 3 Watton Youth U 7 Bulls 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Skys 10 0 Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 11 - Blue Division Paringdon Youth U11 Pumas 4 0 Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 10 - Emerald Division Chars Youth U10 Yellow 2 5 Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars 2 1 Bedwell Rangers U11 Lions 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 10 - Red Division Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights 0 2 Ware Youth U10 Clarets 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 10 - Purple Division Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers 7 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blacks 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals 10 1 Bury Rangers U 7 Stripes 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Miscellaneous Elite Feet U 7 Southgate Pumas 4 5 Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers 1 Sat 23 Sep  
Under 15 - Division 3 Chase Side Youth Blues U15 3 3 Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 14 - Division 6 Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 7 1 Bury Rangers Whites U14 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 13 - Division 6 Lemsford Youth Lions U13 0 9 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Miscellaneous St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 7 2 Hares Youth Black U16 3 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 12 - Yellow Division Hertford Heath Juniors U12 4 1 Ware Rangers U12 Santos 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 12 - Green Division Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards 4 5 East Herts Youth U12 Reds 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 13 - Division 1 Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 5 11 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 16 - Division 3 Wodson Park U16 3 1 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 13 - Division 5 Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 8 2 Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 14 - Division 2 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 1 4 Potters Bar Crusaders U14 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Under 18 - Premier Division Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 3 6 BSCFC (Youth) United U17 1 Sun 24 Sep  
Miscellaneous Panshanger U 8 Lions 5 4 Pymmes SFA U 8 Boca 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar United U 7 Whites 13 1 Wormley Rovers Youth U 7 Whites 2 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Ware Youth U 8 Stripes 9 1 Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Knights 5 2 Hertford Town U11 Lions 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys 4 2 Chars Youth U 8 Yellow 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Under 10 - Green Division Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues 3 2 Enfield Youth U10 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds 9 0 Wodson Park U 8 Rovers 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Under 10 - Indigo Division Bury Rangers U10 Reds 3 5 Norsemen U10 Hornets 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Under 10 - Green Division Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas 2 5 Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Under 11 - Orange Division Sumners Youth U11 Cobras 3 3 Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Ware Youth U10 Clarets 1 1 Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Under 8 - Orange Division Hatfield Comet Youth U 8 4 5 Chars Youth U 8 Blue 2 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Royston Town Youth U11 Crows 3 1 Clodan Youth U11 Gold 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers 9 6 Parsloe Athletic U 8 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Miscellaneous Panshanger U10 Pumas 10 0 Welwyn Pegasus U10 Cyans 1 Sat 30 Sep  
Under 12 - Green Division East Herts Youth U12 Reds 6 2 Potters Bar Town U12 Whites 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Under 15 - Division 4 Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 1 7 Lemsford Youth Panthers U15 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues 2 2 Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Under 12 - Blue Division Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues 7 2 Tottenhall U12 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Miscellaneous Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 2 5 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 2 Sun 01 Oct  
Under 15 - Division 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U15 0 4 Sumners Youth Cobras U15 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Under 15 - Division 3 Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 6 5 Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Under 16 - Division 1 Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 2 4 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 1 Sun 01 Oct  
Miscellaneous Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers 5 1 Codicote Youth U 8 Blue 1 Sat 07 Oct  
Miscellaneous Watton Youth U 8 Dragons 4 4 Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders 1 Sat 07 Oct  
Miscellaneous Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas 1 8 Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers 2 Sat 07 Oct  
Under 15 - Division 4 Bury Rangers Blacks U15 9 0 Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 4 Paringdon Youth Lions U14 7 1 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 12 - Blue Division Potters Bar Crusaders U12 4 2 Bury Rangers U12 Stripes 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 18 - Division 1 Wormley Rovers Youth U17 1 3 Real Stortford Stars U17 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 5 King George Pythons U14 5 1 Hertford Town Stags U14 2 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 18 - Premier Division Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 8 4 Risden Wood Colts U18 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 6 Hertford Town Blues U14 1 5 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Miscellaneous Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts 5 1 BSCFC (Youth) U12 Utd (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 16 - Division 3 Hares Youth Black U16 3 6 Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 6 Bury Rangers Blacks U13 6 0 Lemsford Youth Lions U13 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Miscellaneous Ware Lions Blacks U18 6 1 Hertford Heath U18 (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 18 - Division 3 Chase Side Youth U17 9 0 Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 2 Sun 08 Oct  
Miscellaneous Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles 3 0 Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Under 12 - Yellow Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds 6 0 Ware Rangers U12 Santos 1 Sun 08 Oct  
Miscellaneous Watton Youth U 9 Bulls 5 4 Panshanger U 9 Panthers 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Miscellaneous Paringdon Youth U10 Lions 5 1 Hurst Drive Youth U10 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Under 11 - Orange Division Lemsford Youth U11 Lions 1 5 Ryan Youth U11 Red 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Miscellaneous Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks 1 2 Hertford Town U11 Lions 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Miscellaneous Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Panthers 2 10 Hurst Drive Youth U 9 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Under 9 - Yellow Division Sumners Youth U 9 Pythons 2 4 Ware Rangers U 9 Santos 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Miscellaneous Watton Youth U 7 Bulls 6 8 Bengeo Tigers U 7 Siberians 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Under 9 - Yellow Division Hertford Town U 9 Harts 5 3 Frontiers Youth U 9 Cougars 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Under 10 - Red Division Ware Youth U10 Clarets 3 2 Ware Lions U10 Blacks 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Royals 6 3 Harlow Town Youth U11 Hawks 1 Sat 14 Oct  
Under 12 - Green Division Hertford Town U12 Lions 1 3 Potters Bar Town U12 Whites 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Miscellaneous Chase Side Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) 3 8 Waltham Abbey Youth U13 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 1 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 7 5 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 5 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 7 2 Ware Lions Blacks U13 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 5 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13 2 4 Wodson Park U13 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Miscellaneous Chase Side Youth U17 8 1 Hoddesdon Town Blacks U18 (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 6 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 5 1 Bury Rangers Blacks U13 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 2 Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 5 3 BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 16 - Division 2 Hatfield Town Youth U16 1 3 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 2 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 5 Hertford Town Stags U14 1 4 Parsloe Athletic U14 1 Sun 15 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 4 BSCFC (Youth) United U14 1 2 Paringdon Youth Lions U14 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 6 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 0 7 Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Potters Bar Town U12 3 3 Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Miscellaneous Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN) 4 8 Codicote Youth Reds U17 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Under 14 - Division 4 Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 5 3 Potters Bar United Blacks U14 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Under 12 - Green Division East Herts Youth U12 Reds 3 2 Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians 1 Sun 22 Oct  
Under 8 - Orange Division Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys 5 6 Chars Youth U 8 Blue 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 10 - Purple Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons 3 2 St Albans City U10 East 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Miscellaneous Risden Wood Youth U 9 Hunters 0 10 Watton Youth U 9 Bulls 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 10 - Orange Division Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas 4 2 Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors 2 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 11 - Purple Division Potters Bar United U11 Blacks 6 2 AFC Walkern U11 Reds 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Miscellaneous Bedwell Rangers U10 Panthers 5 6 Barnet Azzurri U10 Tornadoes 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne Borough Youth U11 Whites 1 6 Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 10 - Violet Division Lemsford Youth U10 3 1 Bury Rangers U10 Whites 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 11 - Maroon Division Hertford Town U11 Lions 2 4 Watton Youth U11 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Miscellaneous Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks 10 7 Ware Youth U 8 Reds 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 10 - Green Division Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas 5 4 Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 11 - Blue Division Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons 3 1 Hoddesdon Town U11 Reds 1 Sat 28 Oct  
Under 15 - Division 3 Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 3 6 Chase Side Youth Blues U15 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Under 16 - Division 2 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 2 1 Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Miscellaneous Ware Lions U12 Blacks 2 7 Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 6 Lemsford Youth Lions U13 2 5 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Under 15 - Division 3 Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 5 5 Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 4 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 2 2 Hertford Town Harts U13 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Under 16 - Division 3 Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 0 5 Wodson Park U16 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Under 13 - Division 5 Wodson Park U13 3 4 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 1 Sun 29 Oct  
Miscellaneous Watton Youth U 9 Dragons 2 7 Chars Youth U 9 Blues 1 Sat 04 Nov  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes 0 6 Chars Youth U 9 Royals 2 Sat 04 Nov  
Under 10 - Purple Division St Albans City U10 Orient 7 1 Hoddesdon Town U10 Blacks 1 Sat 04 Nov  
Under 11 - Purple Division Bury Rangers U11 Reds 4 5 Potters Bar United U11 Blacks 1 Sat 04 Nov  
Miscellaneous Ware Rangers U 7 Santos 6 3 Frontiers Youth U 7 Panthers 1 Sat 04 Nov  
Miscellaneous Hurst Drive Youth U10 3 11 AFC Walkern U10 Whites 2 Sat 04 Nov  
Miscellaneous St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks 5 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks 1 Sat 04 Nov  
Miscellaneous Hertford Town U10 Whites 0 10 Sumners Youth U10 Cobras 2 Sat 04 Nov  
Under 10 - Violet Division Tottenhall U10 4 8 Lemsford Youth U10 2 Sat 04 Nov  
Under 14 - Division 4 Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14 2 2 Potters Bar United Blacks U14 1 Sun 05 Nov  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts 0 2 Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico 1 Sun 05 Nov  
Under 12 - Indigo Division Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites 2 5 Potters Bar United U12 Blacks 1 Sun 05 Nov  
Under 18 - Division 2 Real Stortford Lions U17 1 3 Ware Youth U17 1 Sun 05 Nov  
Under 14 - Division 6 Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 2 3 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 1 Sun 05 Nov  
Under 10 - Orange Division Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange 2 3 Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Under 11 - Emerald Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers 0 4 Ware Youth U11 Reds 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Enfield Youth U 9 12 2 St Margaretsbury U 9 Falcons 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Black 5 4 AFC Walkern U11 Reds 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues 5 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars 2 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites 1 6 Clodan Youth U10 Gold 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Cougars 4 10 Hatfield Town Youth U 8 Blues 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Hurricanes 1 2 Welwyn Pegasus U11 Cobalts 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous St Albans City U11 Saxons 4 5 Bury Rangers U11 Whites 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Under 10 - Purple Division Frontiers Youth U10 Panthers 2 1 Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites 5 0 Lemsford Youth U 9 Jaguars 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Hoddesdon Town U11 Blacks 9 0 Elite Feet U11 Harpenden Harriers 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar United U 9 White 3 1 St Margaretsbury U 9 Eagles 1 Sat 11 Nov  
Under 16 - Division 2 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 2 4 Southbury Youth U16 2 Sun 12 Nov  
Under 18 - Division 3 Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17 2 4 Chase Side Youth U17 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Under 18 - Division 3 Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 5 2 Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Under 13 - League Cup
Preliminary Round
St Margaretsbury Eagles U13 2 9 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Under 12 - Purple Division Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts 5 6 Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 5 Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 10 0 Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Marco Pisani U15 League Shield
Preliminary Round
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 4 5 Wodson Park U15 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Under 18 - Division 3 Hoddesdon Town Reds U17 3 2 Codicote Youth Reds U17 1 Sun 12 Nov  
Miscellaneous Panshanger U11 Tigers 0 1 Clodan Youth U11 Gold 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Codicote Youth U 8 Gold 4 5 Hurst Drive Youth U 8 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts 5 5 Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars 5 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne Borough Youth U 7 Royals 10 4 Panshanger U 7 Lions 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Under 11 - Orange Division Lemsford Youth U11 Lions 2 2 Hatfield Comet Youth U11 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Potters Bar United U 9 Blacks 9 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Broxbourne United U 9 Oranges 0 3 Watton Youth U 9 Dragons 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Under 11 - Green Division Chase Side Youth U11 Clarets 6 2 Harlow Town Youth U11 Harriers 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Hertford Town U 9 Stags 4 5 Potters Bar United U 9 White 2 Sat 18 Nov  
Under 9 - Maroon Division Welwyn Pegasus U 9 Azures 3 2 Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Blacks 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Miscellaneous Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Blacks 1 2 Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Pumas 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Under 11 - Emerald Division Ware Youth U11 Reds 4 1 Hertford Town U11 Hawks 1 Sat 18 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 1 Panshanger Panthers U13 7 1 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 4 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 11 3 Bury Rangers Whites U13 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 6 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13 2 4 Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Under 16 - Division 2 Bury Rangers Whites U16 3 3 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Under 15 - Division 3 Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 0 5 Parsloe Athletic U15 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 4 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 11 3 Bury Rangers Whites U13 1 Sun 19 Nov  
Under 10 - Green Division Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas 5 2 Enfield Youth U10 1 Sat 25 Nov  
Under 10 - Red Division Ware Youth U10 Clarets 8 3 Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Hurricanes 2 Sat 25 Nov  
Under 11 - Orange Division Ryan Youth U11 Red 9 4 Lemsford Youth U11 Lions 1 Sat 25 Nov  
Under 10 - Purple Division St Albans City U10 Orient 5 1 Bedwell Rangers U10 Hawks 1 Sat 25 Nov  
Under 10 - Orange Division Cuffley Youth U10 Warriors 2 2 Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 Black 2 Sat 25 Nov  
Under 18 - Division 4 Sumners Youth Vipers U17 2 6 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 1 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 5 6 Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 18 - Premier Division Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 3 4 Risden Wood Colts U18 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 12 - Red Division BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers 5 0 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas 1 Sun 26 Nov  
ORC U15 Division Four Cup
Round 1
AFC Walkern Whites U15 4 1 Bury Rangers Stripes U15 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 12 - Yellow Division Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues 2 4 Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 12 - Indigo Division Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys 3 3 BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers 1 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 13 - Division 6 Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 4 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13 2 Sun 26 Nov  
Under 9 - Orange Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks 6 0 Bury Rangers U 9 Whites 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Under 8 - Blue Division Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Cyans 2 14 Nazeing Youth U 8 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Whirlwinds 2 2 Watton Youth U 8 Bulls 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Under 10 - Violet Division Watton Youth U10 3 1 Bury Rangers U10 Whites 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Under 10 - Maroon Division AFC Walkern U10 Whites 1 1 King George U10 Cobras 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Under 10 - Red Division Panshanger U10 Jaguars 1 1 Ware Youth U10 Clarets 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Miscellaneous Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers 9 0 Ware Lions U 8 Stripes 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Under 9 - Indigo Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Hurricanes 3 4 Elite Feet U 9 Southgate Lions 1 Sat 02 Dec  
Under 13 - Division 6 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13 5 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 3 3 Sumners Youth U12 Cobras 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Under 13 - Division 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13 9 2 Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 3 3 Sumners Youth U12 Cobras 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Under 16 - Division 2 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 9 0 St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 1 Sun 03 Dec  
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup
Round 1
Bengeo Tigers U14 0 7 Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Under 12 - Yellow Division Wodson Park U12 3 4 Hertford Heath Juniors U12 1 Sun 03 Dec  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons 0 13 Clodan Youth U 7 Gold 2 Sat 09 Dec  
Under 7 - Yellow Division Ware Youth U 7 Blues 5 0 Pymmes SFA U 7 Corinthians 1 Sat 09 Dec  
Under 9 - Purple Division Hoddesdon Town U 9 Whites 6 5 Watton Youth U 9 Dragons 1 Sat 09 Dec  
Under 10 - Red Division Ware Youth U10 Clarets 2 2 Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Blues 1 Sat 09 Dec  
Under 9 - Maroon Division Norsemen U 9 Blues 8 7 Codicote Youth U 9 Blues 1 Sat 09 Dec  
Under 9 - Green Division Broxbourne Borough Youth U 9 Blues 1 3 Chars Youth U 9 Royals 1 Sat 09 Dec  
Under 11 - White Division Pro Direct Academy BXB U11 Grey 1 2 Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Blacks 1 Sat 16 Dec  
Under 16 - Division 3 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 2 5 Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Under 14 - Division 4 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 1 4 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 1 Sun 17 Dec  
Miscellaneous Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Tornadoes 2 6 Frontiers Youth U 8 Panthers 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Under 9 - Purple Division Watton Youth U 9 Dragons 2 3 Risden Wood Youth U 9 Rangers 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Under 9 - Maroon Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors 6 6 Norsemen U 9 Blues 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Under 9 - Green Division Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Greys 1 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Pumas 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Under 8 - Indigo Division Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges 4 5 Chars Youth U 8 Yellow 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Under 11 - Indigo Division King George U11 Vipers 1 2 Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Miscellaneous Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks 3 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Jaguars 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Under 11 - Purple Division Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles 5 2 Sumners Youth U11 Vipers 1 Sat 06 Jan  
Miscellaneous Sumners Youth Vipers U18 6 1 Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Under 13 - League Shield
Round 1
Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 1 5 Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Under 14 - Division 6 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 0 6 Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Under 18 - League Cup
Round 1
Potters Bar United Blacks U18 4 3 Risden Wood Colts U18 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Under 14 - Division 3 Hertford Town Woodside U14 6 1 Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Under 13 - Division 5 Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 1 10 Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Under 15 - League Cup
Round 1
Lemsford Youth Lions U15 3 1 Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 07 Jan  
Miscellaneous Bengeo Tigers U 7 Bengals 14 3 Frontiers Youth U 7 Cougars 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 11 - Blue Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones 2 0 Panshanger U11 Lions 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Miscellaneous Wheathampstead Wanderers U 8 Tigers 8 3 Panshanger U 8 Lions 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 8 - Maroon Division Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Whites 1 4 Harlow Town Youth U 8 Hawks 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 8 - Maroon Division Panshanger U 8 Tigers 8 1 Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 11 - Indigo Division Bedwell Rangers U11 Tigers 4 5 Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 11 - Emerald Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers 1 7 Chars Youth U11 Blue 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Miscellaneous Bury Rangers U 7 Reds 1 6 Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Cyclones 4 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 9 - Yellow Division Watton Youth U 9 Bulls 6 3 Panshanger U 9 Panthers 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 11 - Indigo Division Panshanger U11 Tigers 0 6 Hares Youth U11 Yellow 1 Sat 13 Jan  
Under 14 - Division 6 Bury Rangers Whites U14 4 2 Hertford Town Blues U14 1 Sun 14 Jan  
U14 League Shield – Kevin Huttlestone Memorial Cup
Round 2
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 3 2 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 1 Sun 14 Jan  
Under 12 - Blue Division Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites 4 1 Potters Bar Crusaders U12 1 Sun 14 Jan  
Under 18 - League Shield
Round 1
Hoddesdon Town Reds U17 1 5 Wormley Rovers Youth U18 1 Sun 14 Jan  
ORC U13 Division Six Cup
Quarter Final
Lemsford Youth Lions U13 0 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 1 Sun 14 Jan  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Potters Bar Town U12 5 4 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 1 Sun 14 Jan  
ORC U13 Division Five Cup
Quarter Final
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 6 2 Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN) 1 Sun 14 Jan  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals 3 2 Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues 1 Sun 14 Jan  
Under 12 - Yellow Division Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers 2 2 Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues 1 Sun 14 Jan  
ORC U10 Blue Division Cup
Round 1
Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Blacks 1 6 Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Whites 1 Sat 20 Jan  
ORC U9 Yellow Division Cup
Round 1
Lemsford Youth U 9 Panthers 1 3 Potters Bar United U 9 Stripes 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Under 7 - White Division Risden Wood Youth U 7 Colts 2 2 Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Whirlwinds 1 Sat 20 Jan  
ORC U9 Yellow Division Cup
Round 1
Panshanger U 9 Panthers 0 10 Knebworth Youth U 9 Lynxes 1 Sat 20 Jan  
ORC U9 Maroon Division Cup
Round 1
Codicote Youth U 9 Blues 3 8 Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Cougars 1 Sat 20 Jan  
ORC U11 Red Division Cup
Round 1
Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars 1 2 St Albans City U11 Arrows 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Miscellaneous Watton Youth U 7 Dragons 7 8 Clodan Youth U 7 Blacks 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Under 10 - Orange Division Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks 8 1 Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Under 9 - Emerald Division Pymmes SFA U 9 Santos 0 3 Parsloe Athletic U 9 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Under 11 - Indigo Division Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps 1 7 Hares Youth U11 Yellow 1 Sat 20 Jan  
ORC U11 Purple Division Cup
Round 1
Harlow Town Youth U11 Eagles 6 2 Barnet Azzurri U11 1 Sat 20 Jan  
ORC U10 Blue Division Cup
Round 1
Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Whites 5 2 Bury Rangers U10 Stripes 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Under 7 - Purple Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U 7 Typhoons 2 4 Bury Rangers U 7 Blacks 1 Sat 20 Jan  
Under 15 - Division 2 Bury Rangers Whites U15 4 4 Norsemen Blues U15 1 Sun 21 Jan  
Under 13 - League Shield
Round 2
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 8 2 East Herts Youth U13 1 Sun 21 Jan  
Miscellaneous Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Oranges 5 2 Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 10 - White Division Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Silver 3 0 Panshanger U10 Panthers 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 9 - Orange Division St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks 3 2 Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Jaguars 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 11 - Yellow Division Hoddesdon Town U11 Blues 1 5 Clodan Youth U11 Whites 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 9 - Blue Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U 9 Typhoons 6 2 Nazeing Youth U 9 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 11 - Purple Division AFC Walkern U11 Reds 2 1 Sumners Youth U11 Vipers 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 11 - Indigo Division King George U11 Vipers 1 0 Panshanger U11 Tigers 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 11 - Indigo Division Cuffley Youth U11 Zeps 3 5 Hoddesdon Town U11 Whites 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 8 - Orange Division Parsloe Athletic U 8 Skys 2 2 Parsloe Athletic U 8 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 11 - Orange Division Bengeo Tigers U11 Sumatrans 3 3 Hatfield Comet Youth U11 1 Sat 27 Jan  
Under 10 - Emerald Division Bengeo Tigers U10 Bengals 2 3 Chars Youth U10 Yellow 1 Sat 27 Jan  
ORC U15 Division Three Cup
Quarter Final
Chase Side Youth Blues U15 2 3 Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 15 - League Cup
Round 1
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 3 2 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 16 - League Shield
Quarter Final
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 3 4 Southbury Youth U16 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 18 - Division 4 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 6 1 Real Stortford Falcons U17 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 18 - Division 2 Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 1 1 Real Stortford Lions U17 1 Sun 28 Jan  
ORC U12 Maroon Division Cup
Round 1
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers 4 2 Potters Bar United U12 Whites 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 14 - Division 6 Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 1 5 Bury Rangers Whites U14 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 14 - Division 1 Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 3 4 King George Vipers U14 1 Sun 28 Jan  
Under 16 - Division 3 Enfield Youth U16 7 1 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 1 Sun 28 Jan  
ORC U9 Indigo Division Cup
Round 1
Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites 1 2 BSCFC (Youth) U 9 United 1 Sat 03 Feb  
Under 11 - Green Division Nazeing Youth U11 2 3 Bury Rangers U11 Whites 1 Sat 03 Feb  
Under 8 - Maroon Division Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers 6 7 Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks 1 Sat 03 Feb  
Under 10 - Violet Division Watton Youth U10 3 6 Pro Direct Academy BXB U10 White 1 Sat 03 Feb  
Miscellaneous Cheshunt Youth U 8 Ambers 4 2 Watton Youth U 8 Dragons 1 Sat 03 Feb  
Under 11 - Red Division Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges 11 6 Risden Wood Youth U11 Colts 1 Sat 03 Feb  
Miscellaneous Bengeo Tigers U 8 Javans 1 18 Ware Youth U 8 Reds 1 Sat 03 Feb  
ORC U14 Division Four Cup
Quarter Final
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 6 1 Potters Bar United Blacks U14 1 Sun 04 Feb  
Under 12 - Purple Division Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico 1 1 East Herts Youth U12 Blues 1 Sun 04 Feb  
Under 18 - Division 2 Welwyn Garden City Youth U18 1 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 1 Sun 11 Feb  
Under 15 - Division 3 Stevenage Borough Juniors Pumas U15 18 5 Panshanger Panthers U15 1 Sun 11 Feb  
Under 13 - Division 6 Bury Rangers Blacks U13 0 9 Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 1 Sun 11 Feb  
Under 12 - Blue Division Ware Lions U12 Whites 5 0 Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons 1 Sun 11 Feb  
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup
Quarter Final
Chars Youth U14 7 1 Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blues U14 1 Sun 11 Feb  
Under 9 - Orange Division Potters Bar United U 9 Whites 8 2 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9 1 Sat 17 Feb  
Under 11 - Purple Division Barnet Azzurri U11 12 1 Sumners Youth U11 Vipers 1 Sat 17 Feb  
Under 11 - Emerald Division Letchworth Garden City Eagles U11 Blacks 3 0 St Albans City U11 East 1 Sat 17 Feb  
Under 11 - White Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Cosmos 3 2 Bury Rangers U11 Stripes 1 Sat 17 Feb  
Under 9 - Indigo Division Hertford Heath Juniors U 9 Hawks 4 3 Hertford Town U 9 Bucks 2 Sat 17 Feb  
Under 11 - Emerald Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U11 Timbers 5 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U11 Sharks 1 Sat 17 Feb  
Under 14 - Division 3 Ware Youth Blues U14 4 1 Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 1 Sun 18 Feb  
Under 12 - Green Division East Herts Youth U12 Reds 2 4 Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts 1 Sun 18 Feb  
Under 15 - Division 1 BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 4 1 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 1 Sun 18 Feb  
Under 13 - Division 1 Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 1 3 Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 1 Sun 18 Feb  
U14 League Cup – Mathew Blease Memorial Cup
Quarter Final
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 1 9 Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 1 Sun 18 Feb  
Miscellaneous Cuffley Youth U 8 Raiders 4 4 King George U 8 Cobras 1 Sat 24 Feb  
ORC U9 Purple Division Cup
Quarter Final
Watton Youth U 9 Dragons 3 4 Parsloe Athletic U 9 Clarets 1 Sat 24 Feb  
ORC U11 Orange Division Cup
Quarter Final
Ryan Youth U11 Red 8 1 Clodan Youth U11 Gold 1 Sat 24 Feb  
Under 10 - Maroon Division AFC Walkern U10 Whites 1 5 Codicote Youth U10 Reds 1 Sat 24 Feb  
ORC U10 Green Division Cup
Quarter Final
Cuffley Youth U10 Pumas 3 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Cougars 1 Sat 24 Feb  
Under 8 - Green Division Hertford Town U 8 Stags 2 3 Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites 1 Sat 24 Feb  
ORC U9 Blue Division Cup
Quarter Final
Nazeing Youth U 9 2 7 Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds 1 Sat 24 Feb  
Under 8 - Maroon Division King George U 8 Vipers 2 3 Cuffley Youth U 8 Stars 1 Sat 24 Feb  
ORC U15 Premier Division Cup
Semi Final
St Margaretsbury Hawks U15 0 1 Omonia Youth Green U15 1 Sun 25 Feb  
Under 18 - Premier Division Lings Elite U18 1 4 BSCFC (Youth) United U17 1 Sun 25 Feb  
Under 13 - Division 1 Cheshunt Youth Black U13 3 3 Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 1 Sun 25 Feb  
ORC U15 Division Three Cup
Semi Final
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 0 9 Parsloe Athletic U15 1 Sun 25 Feb  
Under 15 - Division 1 Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 12 0 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 1 Sun 25 Feb  
Under 9 - Blue Division Broxbourne United U 9 Blues 0 2 Pro Direct Academy BXB U 9 Reds 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 8 - Maroon Division Bury Rangers U 8 Blacks 3 1 Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 10 - Orange Division Elite Feet U10 Southgate Pumas 2 2 Knebworth Youth U10 Sabres Orange 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 10 - Emerald Division Letchworth Garden City Eagles U10 Reds 2 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 9 - Indigo Division Hertford Town U 9 Stags 5 2 Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Whites 1 Sat 10 Mar  
ORC U9 Maroon Division Cup
Quarter Final
Stevenage Borough Juniors U 9 Warriors 4 2 Paringdon Youth U 9 Pumas 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Miscellaneous Bury Rangers U 8 Reds 3 5 Welwyn Pegasus U 8 Skys 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 11 - Yellow Division Bengeo Tigers U11 Javans 2 8 Bury Rangers U11 Blacks 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 9 - Red Division Barnet Azzurri U 9 4 5 St Albans City U 9 East 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 11 - Red Division Chars Youth U11 Yellow 4 1 Bedwell Rangers U11 Cougars 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 11 - Red Division Bengeo Tigers U11 Caspians 3 4 Knebworth Youth U11 Lions Oranges 1 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 8 - Purple Division St Albans City U 8 South 6 5 Wormley Rovers Youth U 8 Reds 2 Sat 10 Mar  
Under 10 - Orange Division Cheshunt Youth U10 Blacks 2 2 Sumners Youth U10 Cobras 1 Sat 10 Mar  
ORC U14 Premier Division Cup
Semi Final
Chars Youth U14 5 1 BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 1 Sun 11 Mar  
Under 18 - League Cup
Semi Final
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 0 4 Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 1 Sun 11 Mar  
Under 16 - Division 3 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16 1 9 Wodson Park U16 2 Sun 11 Mar  
Under 16 - Division 2 Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 5 4 Bury Rangers Whites U16 1 Sun 11 Mar  
Under 9 - Orange Division Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U 9 3 3 Hertford Town U 9 Lions 2 Sat 24 Mar  
Under 12 - Red Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas 2 3 Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 13 - Division 3 Hurst Drive Youth U13 7 0 Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 3 5 Bury Rangers U12 Reds 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 14 - Division 4 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14 4 2 Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 15 - Division 4 AFC Walkern Whites U15 3 0 Hertford Town Stags U15 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 13 - Division 5 Wodson Park U13 7 0 Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 14 - Division 3 Hertford Town Woodside U14 4 3 Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 1 Sun 25 Mar  
Under 10 - Indigo Division Hertford Town U10 Whites 1 6 Ryan Youth U10 Red 1 Sat 07 Apr  
Under 9 - Blue Division Nazeing Youth U 9 4 2 Bury Rangers U 9 Stripes 2 Sat 07 Apr  
Under 10 - Maroon Division AFC Walkern U10 Whites 2 6 Norsemen U10 Hawks 1 Sat 07 Apr  
Under 8 - Orange Division Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes 5 0 Hatfield Comet Youth U 8 1 Sat 07 Apr  
Under 13 - Premier Division Sumners Youth Cobras U13 0 8 Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13 1 Sun 08 Apr  
Under 12 - Blue Division Potters Bar Crusaders U12 0 5 Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites 1 Sun 08 Apr  
Under 15 - Division 3 Chase Side Youth Blues U15 4 4 Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 1 Sun 08 Apr  
Under 16 - Division 1 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 2 3 Waltham Abbey Youth U16 1 Sun 08 Apr  
Under 14 - Division 4 Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 4 4 Potters Bar United Blacks U14 1 Sun 08 Apr  
ORC U18 Premier Division Cup
Semi Final
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 9 1 BSCFC (Youth) United U17 1 Sun 08 Apr  
Under 8 - Green Division Parsloe Athletic U 8 Clarets 2 10 Hoddesdon Town U 8 Whites 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 10 - Emerald Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U10 Sharks 2 1 BSCFC (Youth) U10 Town 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 11 - Yellow Division Bury Rangers U11 Blacks 4 3 Paringdon Youth U11 Tigers 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 9 - Green Division Bengeo Tigers U 9 Caspians 2 6 Potters Bar Crusaders U 9 Knights 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 9 - Red Division Hurst Drive Youth U 9 4 1 Wormley Rovers Youth U 9 Reds 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 9 - Orange Division Bury Rangers U 9 Whites 2 6 Paringdon Youth U 9 Tigers 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 11 - Blue Division Cuffley Youth U11 Dragons 4 0 Welwyn Garden City Youth U11 Cyclones 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 10 - Maroon Division King George U10 Cobras 0 10 Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers 1 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 11 - Emerald Division Ware Youth U11 Reds 6 0 Hertford Town U11 Harts 2 Sat 14 Apr  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues 3 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Under 14 - Division 5 Hertford Town Stags U14 0 10 Parsloe Athletic U14 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Under 12 - Blue Division Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues 3 5 Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Under 16 - Division 3 Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 4 1 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Under 18 - Premier Division Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 1 1 Lings Elite U18 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Under 18 - Premier Division BSCFC (Youth) United U17 4 3 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 1 Sun 15 Apr  
Under 16 - Division 3 Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 3 7 Wodson Park U16 1 Wed 18 Apr  
Under 9 - Orange Division Wheathampstead Wanderers U 9 Sharks 2 2 St Margaretsbury U 9 Hawks 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Under 10 - Violet Division Bedwell Rangers U10 Jaguars 2 5 AFC Walkern U10 Blues 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Under 10 - Maroon Division Parsloe Athletic U10 Harriers 5 2 Panshanger U10 Tigers 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Under 9 - Orange Division Cheshunt Youth U 9 Blues 3 2 Potters Bar United U 9 Whites 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Under 7 - Blue Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U 7 Stars 6 4 Watton Youth U 7 Bulls 1 Sat 21 Apr  
Under 12 - Red Division Barnet Azzurri U12 0 7 Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks 1 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 15 - Division 4 Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 0 5 BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 2 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 12 - Indigo Division Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter 2 3 Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys 1 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 15 - Division 3 Parsloe Athletic U15 6 1 Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 1 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 12 - Emerald Division Ryan Youth U12 Blue 2 4 Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals 1 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 16 - Division 1 Waltham Abbey Youth U16 3 2 Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 1 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 12 - Red Division Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12 3 2 Ware Lions U12 Blacks 1 Sun 22 Apr  
Under 10 - Green Division Enfield Youth U10 2 4 Wormley Rovers Youth U10 Whites 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 10 - Green Division Welwyn Pegasus U10 Blues 1 3 Hertford Town U10 Stags 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 10 - White Division Broxbourne Borough Youth U10 Whites 3 3 Stevenage Borough Juniors U10 Blues 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 8 - Maroon Division Knebworth Youth U 8 Jaguars Silvers 3 10 Ware Youth U 8 Royals 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 10 - Yellow Division Bury Rangers U10 Blacks 1 2 Hurst Drive Youth U10 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 8 - Yellow Division Lemsford Youth U 8 Jaguars 3 2 Pro Direct Academy BXB U 8 Greys 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 7 - Purple Division Ware Rangers U 7 Santos 5 6 Frontiers Youth U 7 Jaguars 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 11 - Maroon Division Frontiers Youth U11 Jaguars 6 4 St Albans City U11 Saxons 2 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 10 - Red Division Royston Town Youth U10 Falcons 2 0 Potters Bar Crusaders U10 Knights 1 Sat 28 Apr  
Under 12 - Blue Division Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues 5 0 Ware Lions U12 Whites 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 12 - Red Division Panshanger U12 Lions 3 1 Enfield Youth U12 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 14 - Division 1 Bury Rangers Reds U14 1 3 Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 13 - Division 4 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 4 2 BSCFC (Youth) United U13 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 14 - Division 2 Bengeo Tigers U14 2 1 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 14 - Division 4 Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 8 2 BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 13 - Division 2 Sumners Youth Vipers U13 4 2 Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 15 - Division 3 Parsloe Athletic U15 16 1 Panshanger Panthers U15 1 Sun 29 Apr  
Under 15 - Division 3 Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 3 2 Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 1 Tue 01 May  
Under 18 - Division 3 Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 3 5 Wormley Rovers Youth U18 1 Sun 06 May  
Under 15 - Division 1 Sumners Youth Cobras U15 11 1 Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 1 Sun 06 May  
Under 18 - Division 3 Wormley Rovers Youth U18 3 4 Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 1 Sun 06 May  
Under 13 - Division 5 Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 7 0 Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13 1 Sun 06 May  
Under 15 - Premier Division Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15 2 1 Bury Rangers Reds U15 1 Tue 08 May  
Under 14 - Division 4 Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 3 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14 1 Wed 09 May  
Under 18 - Division 3 Potters Bar United Stripes U18 0 4 Wormley Rovers Youth U18 1 Thu 10 May  
ORC U12 Yellow Division Cup
Final
Ware Rangers U12 Santos 2 2 Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers 1 Sun 13 May  
Under 14 - Division 2 Potters Bar Crusaders U14 4 2 BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 1 Sun 13 May  
ORC U10 Purple Division Cup
Final
St Albans City U10 North 1 2 Welwyn Garden City Youth U10 Typhoons 1 Sun 13 May