Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo Appstore Link Google Play Link
Surrey South Eastern Combination
2016-2017 Season
Friday, 20 July 2018
ALL COMPETITIONS :  Player's Appearances - OwnGoal
games = 54 (started=54  sub played? Y=0, N=0) goals scored = 55 goals per game played = 1.019
Junior Division 1 Westside Reserves 3 3 Wanderers 1 Sat 10 Sep  
Junior Division 1 N P L Reserves 3 5 Epsom Athletic Reserves 1 Sat 10 Sep  
Junior Division 2 Sutton High 0 6 Tolworth United 1 Sat 10 Sep  
Junior Division 2 Colliers Wood United Reserves 2 0 Wilf Kroucher 1 Sat 10 Sep  
Junior Division 2 Sutton High 1 3 Sporting 50 1 Sat 17 Sep  
Junior Division 3 Cheam Village Warriors Reserves 2 4 Diaspora Sports 1 Sat 17 Sep  
Middlesex Junior Trophy
Round 1
N P L Reserves 3 6 Lpossa Reserves 1 Sat 24 Sep  
Intermediate Division 2 TFT South West 4 1 Southwark Borough 2009 1 Sat 01 Oct  
Junior Division 4 Frenches Athletic Reserves 0 4 Chessington K C 'A' 1 Sat 01 Oct  
Intermediate Division 2 TFT South West 4 1 Southwark Borough 2009 1 Sat 01 Oct  
League Junior Cup
Round 1
Overton Athletic 1 3 Real Holmesdale Reserves 1 Sat 01 Oct  
Junior Division 4 Merton Social 'A' 1 5 Real Holmesdale Reserves 1 Sat 08 Oct  
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup
Round 1
Kingsbrook 5 4 Surrey Athletic 1 Sat 15 Oct  
Junior Division 2 AFC Ewell Reserves 0 6 Tolworth United 1 Sat 05 Nov  
Intermediate Division 1 Fulham Deaf 2 2 Hayes Town 1 Sat 12 Nov  
Junior Division 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves 0 2 Motspur Park 1 Sat 12 Nov  
Junior Division 1 Chessington K C Reserves 3 1 N P L Reserves 1 Sat 12 Nov  
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup
Round 2
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves 4 0 Virginia Water 'A' 1 Sat 12 Nov  
Junior Division 4 Real Holmesdale Reserves 1 2 Wallington Casuals 1 Sat 26 Nov  
Junior Division 4 Beckenham 3 2 Chessington K C 'A' 1 Sat 26 Nov  
Junior Division 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves 1 4 Raynes Park Vale 'A' 1 Sat 03 Dec  
Intermediate Division 2 Trinity 1 5 Godstone 1 Sat 03 Dec  
Junior Division 1 Motspur Park 4 0 N P L Reserves 1 Sat 03 Dec  
Junior Division 1 Motspur Park 3 6 Chessington K C Reserves 1 Sat 10 Dec  
Junior Division 3 Oxted & District Reserves 5 2 Diaspora Sports 1 Sat 10 Dec  
London Junior Cup
Round 3
Crayford Arrows 1 6 West Fulham 1 Sat 10 Dec  
Intermediate Division 2 AC Malden 1 4 TFT South West 1 Sat 07 Jan  
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield
Round 1
Sutton High 0 1 Old Boys Clapham 1 Sat 07 Jan  
Junior Division 4 Wallington Casuals 5 2 Kew Park Rangers Reserves 1 Sat 14 Jan  
Junior Division 4 Rollers Athletic 5 4 Motspur Park 'A' 1 Sat 14 Jan  
Junior Division 1 Old Rutlishians Reserves 1 3 Westside Reserves 1 Sat 21 Jan  
Intermediate Division 2 Merton Social 4 5 Oxted & District 1 Sat 28 Jan  
Junior Division 1 N P L Reserves 3 4 Battersea Ironsides 'A' 1 Sat 28 Jan  
Intermediate Division 2 Frenches Athletic 5 3 AFC Ewell 1 Sat 04 Feb  
Junior Division 4 Wanderers Reserves 1 3 Merton Social 'A' 1 Sat 18 Feb  
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield
Quarter Final
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves 6 4 Colliers Wood United Reserves 1 Sat 25 Feb  
Intermediate Division 2 A.M.Y 4 3 Crescent Rovers 1 Sat 25 Feb  
Surrey County Junior Cup
Semi Final
Colliers Wood United Reserves 4 2 Parkside United 1 Sat 04 Mar  
Junior Division 3 Cheam Village Warriors Reserves 4 4 Trinity Reserves 1 Sat 04 Mar  
Junior Division 4 Rollers Athletic 4 3 Chessington K C 'A' 2 Sat 11 Mar  
Junior Division 4 Wanderers Reserves 2 2 Motspur Park 'A' 1 Sat 18 Mar  
Junior Division 2 Melwood 2 2 AFC Ewell Reserves 1 Sat 18 Mar  
Intermediate Division 1 Hanworth Sports 1 4 Old Rutlishians 1 Sat 18 Mar  
Junior Division 4 Frenches Athletic Reserves 0 5 Merton Social 'A' 1 Sat 18 Mar  
Junior Division 3 Reigate Priory 'A' 1 2 Old Plymouthians Reserves 1 Sat 25 Mar  
Surrey County Intermediate Cup
Semi Final
Chessington K C 3 2 Virginia Water 1 Sat 25 Mar  
Junior Division 4 Wallington Casuals 1 1 Beckenham 1 Sat 25 Mar  
Junior Division 4 Wallington Casuals 2 2 Tooting Bec 'A' 1 Sat 01 Apr  
Intermediate Division 2 Trinity 0 1 Merton Social 1 Sat 01 Apr  
Junior Division 4 Wanderers Reserves 4 7 Wallington Casuals 1 Wed 05 Apr  
Junior Division 2 Sporting 50 5 0 Sutton High 1 Sat 15 Apr  
Intermediate Division 2 Godstone 2 1 TFT South West 1 Sat 22 Apr  
Junior Division 1 Wanderers 2 3 Battersea Ironsides 'A' 1 Sat 06 May  
Junior Division 1 Motspur Park 5 2 Raynes Park Vale 'A' 1 Sat 06 May