Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
|
Competition
|
|
Season
|
September
|
October
|
November
|
December
|
January
|
February
|
March
|
April
|
May
|
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Old Boys Clapham
|
3
|
1
|
Westside
|
1 |
Sat 15 Sep |
|
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup
Round 1
|
Oxshott Royals
|
2
|
1
|
Croydon Greenside
|
1 |
Sat 22 Sep |
|
Intermediate Division 1
|
Old Rutlishians
|
2
|
3
|
Westminster Casuals
|
1 |
Sat 22 Sep |
|
Junior Division 3
|
Croydon Greenside
|
6
|
2
|
Ashtead Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 29 Sep |
|
League Junior Cup
Round 1
|
Wanderers
|
2
|
1
|
Old Plymouthians 'A'
|
1 |
Sat 13 Oct |
|
Junior Division 4
|
Crescent Rovers 'B'
|
3
|
6
|
Shaftesbury Town 'A'
|
1 |
Sat 10 Nov |
|
Junior Division 4
|
Wanderers
|
1
|
1
|
Norton
|
1 |
Sat 10 Nov |
|
Junior Division 3
|
UK F F Reserves
|
4
|
3
|
Destiny Academy
|
1 |
Sat 10 Nov |
|
Junior Division 4
|
Norton
|
9
|
0
|
Redhill Town Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 17 Nov |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Kerria Knights
|
1
|
2
|
Tolworth Athletic
|
1 |
Sat 24 Nov |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Fulham Deaf
|
3
|
1
|
Tolworth Athletic
|
1 |
Sat 08 Dec |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Kerria Knights
|
4
|
7
|
Ashtead
|
1 |
Sat 08 Dec |
|
Miscellaneous
|
Shaftesbury Town
|
4
|
2
|
Stoneleigh Town (WITHDRAWN)
|
1 |
Sat 05 Jan |
|
Junior Division 2
|
Oakhill United
|
4
|
0
|
Old Plymouthians Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 05 Jan |
|
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield
Round 1
|
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves
|
5
|
1
|
Battersea Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 12 Jan |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Westside
|
1
|
3
|
Fulham Deaf
|
1 |
Sat 02 Feb |
|
Geoff Ellis Junior Shield
Round 1
|
Redhill Town Reserves
|
6
|
4
|
Old Town
|
1 |
Sat 09 Feb |
|
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield
Round 1
|
UK F F Reserves
|
1
|
5
|
Old Plymouthians Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 09 Feb |
|
Geoff Ellis Senior Shield
Round 2
|
Brockham
|
3
|
2
|
Sutton High
|
1 |
Sat 09 Feb |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Brockham
|
5
|
1
|
Ashtead
|
1 |
Sat 16 Feb |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Ashtead
|
2
|
4
|
AC Malden
|
1 |
Sat 23 Feb |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Ashtead
|
2
|
4
|
AC Malden
|
1 |
Sat 23 Feb |
|
Junior Division 3
|
Ashtead Reserves
|
8
|
2
|
Norbiton Dragons
|
1 |
Sat 09 Mar |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Westside
|
3
|
1
|
Brockham
|
1 |
Sat 30 Mar |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Old Boys Clapham
|
5
|
2
|
Balham
|
1 |
Sat 06 Apr |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Brockham
|
0
|
4
|
Balham
|
1 |
Sat 13 Apr |
|
Intermediate Division 2
|
Sutton High
|
2
|
5
|
AC Malden
|
1 |
Sat 13 Apr |
|
Junior Division 3
|
Norbiton Dragons
|
3
|
4
|
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 13 Apr |
|
Junior Division 3
|
Croydon Greenside
|
2
|
1
|
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 27 Apr |
|
Junior Division 3
|
Ashtead Reserves
|
5
|
2
|
Tooting Bec 'A'
|
1 |
Tue 30 Apr |
|
Junior Division 3
|
Old Town
|
1
|
5
|
Tooting Bec 'A'
|
1 |
Sat 04 May |
|