Noticeboard
|
Fixtures & Results
|
Unscheduled Matches
|
Table
|
Grid
|
Latest
|
|
Competition
|
|
Season
|
August
|
September
|
October
|
November
|
December
|
January
|
February
|
March
|
April
|
May
|
|
Miscellaneous
|
FC Brimington (WITHDRAWN)
|
3
|
1
|
Bentley Colliery
|
1 |
Sat 14 Aug |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Nettleham
|
2
|
0
|
Southwell City
|
1 |
Tue 24 Aug |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Hutton Cranswick United
|
2
|
0
|
Nottingham United
|
1 |
Sat 28 Aug |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
AFC Hucknall
|
1
|
3
|
Easington United
|
1 |
Sat 28 Aug |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Yorkshire Main
|
7
|
2
|
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
|
1 |
Sat 28 Aug |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Sheffield Parramore
|
4
|
3
|
Kirkby Town
|
1 |
Sat 04 Sep |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
|
Parkhouse Reserves
|
2
|
3
|
Thoresby CW Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 18 Sep |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
|
Harworth C I Reserves
|
1
|
2
|
Calverton MW Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 18 Sep |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Nettleham
|
3
|
4
|
Pinxton
|
1 |
Sat 25 Sep |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Blidworth Welfare
|
4
|
0
|
Newark Town
|
1 |
Tue 28 Sep |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Nettleham
|
2
|
1
|
Calverton MW
|
1 |
Sat 02 Oct |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Clipstone Welfare
|
3
|
0
|
Sutton Town AFC
|
2 |
Tue 12 Oct |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
|
1
|
8
|
Bentley Colliery
|
1 |
Sat 16 Oct |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Clipstone Welfare
|
1
|
6
|
Pinxton
|
1 |
Sat 23 Oct |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Clipstone Welfare
|
1
|
6
|
Pinxton
|
1 |
Sat 23 Oct |
|
Phoenix Trophies Floodlit Cup - South
Round 1
|
Sutton Town AFC
|
2
|
1
|
South Normanton Ath
|
1 |
Wed 27 Oct |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
South Normanton Ath
|
7
|
3
|
Kiveton Park
|
1 |
Sat 30 Oct |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
|
5
|
2
|
Shirebrook Town Reserves
|
2 |
Sat 30 Oct |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
|
Kiveton Park Reserves
|
0
|
1
|
Harworth C I Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 30 Oct |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Rainworth MW Reserves
|
2
|
2
|
Dunkirk Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 20 Nov |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Church Warsop S & SC
|
2
|
3
|
Newark Town
|
2 |
Sat 20 Nov |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Staveley MW Reserves
|
3
|
2
|
Carlton Town Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 20 Nov |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Calverton MW
|
2
|
3
|
Clipstone Welfare
|
3 |
Tue 14 Dec |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Thoresby CW
|
2
|
2
|
Bulwell Town
|
1 |
Mon 03 Jan |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Borrowash Victoria Reserves
|
6
|
1
|
Heanor Town Reserves
|
2 |
Sat 22 Jan |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Bulwell Town
|
3
|
1
|
AFC Hucknall
|
1 |
Sat 22 Jan |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Sheffield Parramore
|
6
|
1
|
Church Warsop S & SC
|
1 |
Sat 22 Jan |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
|
South Normanton Ath Reserves
|
6
|
0
|
Calverton MW Reserves
|
2 |
Sat 29 Jan |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Parkhouse
|
7
|
0
|
Nettleham
|
1 |
Sat 05 Feb |
|
Phoenix Trophies Reserve League Cup
Round 2
|
Harworth C I Reserves
|
2
|
0
|
Newark Town Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 05 Mar |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Bulwell Town
|
3
|
0
|
Nottingham United
|
1 |
Sat 05 Mar |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Blidworth Welfare
|
4
|
0
|
Dronfield Town
|
1 |
Wed 09 Mar |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Rainworth MW Reserves
|
1
|
5
|
Staveley MW Reserves
|
1 |
Thu 17 Mar |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
|
South Normanton Ath Reserves
|
9
|
0
|
Thoresby CW Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 19 Mar |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Premier Division
|
Clipstone Welfare Reserves
|
8
|
0
|
Ollerton Town Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 19 Mar |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Blidworth Welfare Reserves
|
1
|
2
|
Borrowash Victoria Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 19 Mar |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Kirkby Town
|
4
|
1
|
Ollerton Town
|
1 |
Sat 26 Mar |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Blidworth Welfare
|
2
|
1
|
Nettleham
|
1 |
Wed 30 Mar |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Teversal Reserves
|
4
|
1
|
Rainworth MW Reserves
|
1 |
Wed 30 Mar |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Blidworth Welfare
|
2
|
1
|
Nettleham
|
1 |
Wed 30 Mar |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Thorne Colliery
|
6
|
2
|
Easington United
|
1 |
Sat 02 Apr |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Clipstone Welfare
|
2
|
0
|
Harworth C I
|
1 |
Tue 05 Apr |
|
Phoenix Trophies Reserve League Cup
Semi Final
|
Carlton Town Reserves
|
3
|
5
|
Dunkirk Reserves
|
1 |
Wed 06 Apr |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Sheffield Parramore
|
7
|
1
|
Pinxton
|
1 |
Sat 09 Apr |
|
Black Dragon Premier Division
|
Phoenix
|
3
|
6
|
FC 05 Bilsthorpe
|
1 |
Sat 09 Apr |
|
Abacus Lighting Reserve Supreme Division
|
Borrowash Victoria Reserves
|
3
|
1
|
Rainworth MW Reserves
|
1 |
Sat 09 Apr |
|
Buckingham Insurance Supreme Division
|
Nettleham
|
1
|
3
|
Kirkby Town
|
1 |
Sat 09 Apr |
|
Quartet Catering League Challenge Cup
Quarter Final - Replay
|
Kirkby Town
|
2
|
1
|
Dronfield Town
|
1 |
Sat 16 Apr |
|