|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Junior League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Omonia Youth U18 White |
5
|
1
|
HGS Academy U18 Dynamo |
|
U18 - Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
Harvesters U18 South |
3
|
5
|
Hendon United U18 Rovers |
|
Semi Final |
Northwood U18 Red |
1
|
5
|
Omonia Youth U18 Gold |
|
U18 - Red Division |
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U18 |
-
|
A
|
Harrow Stars U18 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
U18 - White Division |
|
Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks |
7
|
0
|
Harvesters U17-U18 North |
|
|
Harvesters U17-U18 South |
H
|
-
|
HMH U17-U18 Rangers |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Whetstone U18 Panthers |
0
|
2
|
HMH U18 Galaxy |
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
Hendon United U18 White |
1
|
2
|
HMH U17-U18 Foxes |
|
|
London Colney Youth U18 Lions |
3
|
2
|
Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars |
|
|
Omonia Youth U18 Silver |
3
|
0
|
Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders |
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
AFC Southgate U18 |
7
|
1
|
Northwood U18 Blue |
|
|
HGS Academy U18 Rangers |
2
|
6
|
HMH U18 Tigers |
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
HMH U17-U18 All Stars |
1
|
0
|
Hadley Rangers U18 |
|
U16 - Junior League Cup |
Semi Final |
Harvesters U16 Blue |
3
|
0
|
Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons |
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
Northwood U16 Red |
1
|
1
|
Whetstone U16 Jaguars |
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
Maccabi London U16 White |
2
|
3
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U16 |
|
|
Mill Hill Youth U16 East |
0
|
7
|
Whetstone U16 Panthers |
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions |
2
|
0
|
Hampstead U16 |
|
|
Global FA U16 Flamengo |
2
|
0
|
Alexandra Park U16 South |
|
U16 Spring Plate |
Semi Final |
Cassiobury Rangers U16 Clarets |
4
|
3
|
GFA Enfield U16 Lions |
|
Semi Final |
Northwood U16 White |
10
|
2
|
Alyth Belsize U16 Black |
|
U16 Spring Cup |
Semi Final |
GFA Enfield U16 SSW |
4
|
1
|
Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway |
|
Semi Final |
Omonia Youth U16 Silver |
2
|
1
|
Omonia Youth U16 Gold |
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons |
0
|
3
|
Northwood U15 Elite |
|
U15 - White Division |
|
Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends |
-
|
A
|
AC Finchley U15 West |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
U15 - Green Division |
|
Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars |
0
|
11
|
Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders |
|
U15 - Spring Plate Group A |
|
Omonia Youth U15 Gold |
1
|
3
|
Hendon United U15 Blue |
|
U15 - Spring Plate Group B |
|
Whetstone U15 Cougars |
2
|
1
|
Hendon United U15 Gold |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials |
2
|
6
|
Omonia Youth U15 White |
|
U15 - Spring Cup Group A |
|
Northwood U15 Red |
1
|
3
|
Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms |
|
U15 - Spring Cup Group B |
|
Maccabi London U15 White |
18
|
0
|
Hadley Rangers U15 |
|
U14 - League Cup |
Semi Final |
London Colney Colts U14 Reds |
1
|
2
|
Harrow Stars U14 |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders |
1
|
4
|
Hendon United U14 Green |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers |
-
|
A
|
Maccabi London U14 Blue |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
AFC Southgate U14 Knights |
H
|
-
|
Alexandra Park U14 West |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights |
1
|
6
|
Norsemen U14 Hawks |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue |
4
|
0
|
HMH U14 Tigers |
|
U13 - Challenge Cup |
Semi Final |
HMH U13 Hawks |
0
|
1
|
Northwood U13 Black |
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
AC Finchley U13 South |
6
|
3
|
Whetstone U13 Panthers |
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
AC Finchley U13 East |
4
|
0
|
AEK U13 Eagles |
|
|
Alexandra Park U13 South |
1
|
9
|
Edgware Town FC U13 |
|
|
Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue |
1
|
0
|
Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends |
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
Alexandra Park U13 West |
1
|
1
|
Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights |
|
|
Omonia Youth U13 Green |
8
|
0
|
AFC Southgate U13 Dragons |
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
Hendon United U13 Gold |
-
|
A
|
Turnstyles U13 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Maccabi London U13 Yellow |
-
|
A
|
Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Omonia Youth U13 Gold |
6
|
3
|
GFA Enfield U13 Lions |
|
U13 Spring Cup Group A |
|
APB FC Barnet U13 Rams |
-
|
A
|
St Albans City U13 West |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
U13 Spring Cup Group B |
|
Harvesters U13 North |
H
|
-
|
London Colney Colts U13 Reds |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U12 - Red Division |
|
Northwood U12 Red |
1
|
4
|
APB FC Barnet U12 Rams |
|
U12 - White Division |
|
Hendon United U12 Silver |
1
|
12
|
Maccabi London U12 Red |
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
Northwood U12 White |
1
|
4
|
Enfield Rangers U12 Black |
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AFC Southgate U12 Knights |
H
|
-
|
Hendon United U12 White |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
AFC Southgate U12 Dragons |
1
|
4
|
Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue |
|
|
GFA Enfield U12 Lions |
2
|
11
|
Alyth Belsize U12 |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U12 Hotshots |
1
|
9
|
Alexandra Park U12 North |
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
Edmonton United U12 |
9
|
0
|
New Salamis U12 |
|
|
Pro Football London U12 Blue |
1
|
10
|
London Colney Youth U12 Pumas |
|
|
Turnstyles U12 |
0
|
4
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12 |
|
U12 Spring Cup |
|
Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes |
3
|
1
|
Bushey Rangers U12 |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
London Colney Colts U10 Whites |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Pumas |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue * |
Played |
Club SFC U10 Blue * |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U10 White |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
HGS Academy U10 Vipers * |
Played |
Northwood U10 Red |
|
|
Maccabi London U10 White * |
Played |
Panthera FC U10 Red |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
Club SFC U10 Red |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars |
|
|
Northwood U10 Black |
Played |
AC Finchley U10 West |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U10 Purples |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
Enfield Rangers U10 Black |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Jaguars |
|
|
Hadley Rangers U10 |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders |
|
|
Omonia Youth U10 Silver |
Played |
Maccabi London U10 Yellow * |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
Club SFC U10 Yellow |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes |
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 Gold |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue |
Played |
Maccabi London U10 Purple * |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red |
Played |
HGS Academy U10 Tigers * |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors |
Played |
London Colney Youth U10 Lions |
|
U10 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends |
Played |
Turnstyles U10 |
|
|
Whetstone U10 Panthers |
Played |
London Colney Colts U10 Blue |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
Global FA U09 Santos |
Played |
Club SFC U09 Blue |
|
|
London Colney Colts U09 Reds |
Played |
HGS Academy U09 Barca * |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
Alexandra Park U09 South |
Played |
AC Finchley U09 South |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U09 |
Played |
Whetstone U09 Pumas |
|
|
GFA Enfield U09 Lions |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes |
|
|
Whetstone U09 Lions |
Played |
Maccabi London U09 White * |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
Bushey Rangers U09 |
Played |
HGS Academy U09 Vipers * |
|
|
London Colney Colts U09 White |
Played |
Panthera FC U09 Red |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors |
Played |
London Colney Youth U09 Lions |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
Alexandra Park U09 North |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers |
|
|
Club SFC U09 Yellow |
Played |
Club SFC U09 Whites |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
Alexandra Park U09 West |
Played |
Maccabi London U09 Green * |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U09 Hawks |
|
|
Norsemen U09 |
Played |
London Colney Youth U09 Pumas |
|
|
Omonia Youth U09 Green |
Played |
Turnstyles U09 |
|
|
Whetstone U09 Jaguars |
Played |
Omonia Youth U09 White |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
Northwood U09 Red |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
Club SFC U08 Blue |
Played |
Panthera FC U08 Red |
|
|
Maccabi London U08 White |
Played |
Global FA U08 Santos |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U08 White |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U08 Rams |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
Club SFC U08 Red |
Played |
Alexandra Park U08 North |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
Alexandra Park U08 South |
Played |
New Salamis U08 |
|
|
Panthera FC U08 White |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders |
|
|
St Albans City U08 Central |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends |
|
|
Club SFC U08 White |
Played |
Panthera FC U08 Blue |
|
|
London Colney Youth U08 Lions |
Played |
Northwood U08 Blue |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
Maccabi London U08 Green |
Played |
Belsize Park U08 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Maccabi London U08 Purple |
Played |
HMH U08 Rangers |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08 |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors |
Played |
Northwood U08 Green |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
Bushey Rangers U08 |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes |
|
|
Club SFC U08 Yellow |
Played |
St Albans City U08 East |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Enfield Rangers U08 Green |
Played |
HGS Academy U08 Raiders |
|
|
GFA Enfield U08 Lions |
Played |
Harvesters U08 Stars |
|
|
Harvesters U08 Galaxy |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08 |
|
|
London Colney Colts U08 Reds |
Played |
London Colney Colts U08 Blues |
|
|
London Colney Colts U08 Whites |
Played |
Maccabi London U08 Blue |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Whetstone U08 Panthers |
Played |
Whetstone U08 Jaguars |
|
U08 Zena Zebra |
|
APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors |
Played |
Omonia Youth U08 Green |
|
|
MLS Football U08 Panthers |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U08 |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
Club SFC U07 Red |
Played |
HGS Academy U07 Vipers |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U07 White |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U07 Rams |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
Club SFC U07 Whites |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue |
Played |
Northwood U07 Red |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07 |
Played |
New Salamis U07 |
|
|
London Colney Youth U07 Pumas |
Played |
Northwood U07 Blue |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
Maccabi London U07 Buffalos |
Played |
London Colney Youth U07 Lions |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Blue |
Played |
Whetstone U07 Harriers |
|
U07 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
Enfield Rangers U07 Green |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U07 |
Played |
AC Finchley U07 North |
|
|
London Colney Colts U07 Blue |
Played |
Maccabi London U07 Pumas |
|
|
Maccabi London U07 Leopards |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders |
|