|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Afc Whyteleafe |
5
|
1
|
West Fulham |
|
|
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Old Rutlishians |
0
|
2
|
Junction Elite |
|
|
Selhurst |
4
|
0
|
Wanderers |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
2
|
0
|
Ashtead |
|
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Kew Park Rangers |
1
|
1
|
Sporting 50 |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Quarter Final |
AFC Ewell |
2
|
3
|
Earlsfield United |
|
Quarter Final |
FC Tooting Bec |
1
|
0
|
Earlsfield SSEC |
|
Quarter Final |
Wimbledon Casuals |
4
|
1
|
Oxted & District |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Croydon Wolves |
1
|
6
|
Banstead Rovers |
|
|
Epsom Kings |
2
|
3
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
|
MC United |
2
|
2
|
SC Wandsworth |
|
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
0
|
2
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
|
Thames United |
7
|
0
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
N P L 'A' |
1
|
3
|
Croygas |
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
3
|
5
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
|
|
Warlingham |
10
|
0
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
N P L 'B' |
3
|
3
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
|
Pavletico Rovers |
5
|
1
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Surrey Casuals |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
1
|
2
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
|
Merton Social |
1
|
2
|
Worcester Park Development |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Motspur Park 'A' |
3
|
2
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
|
Westside 'A' |
6
|
0
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Ashtead Reserves |
8
|
0
|
South London Elite |
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
3
|
1
|
Mitcham Park |
|
|
Sutton High 'A' |
H
|
-
|
Wanderers 'A' |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
League Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Motspur Park Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
|
Round 1 |
Waddon Wanderers |
1
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Junction Elite U23 |
1
|
2
|
Motspur Park |
|
Round 1 |
AFC North Leatherhead |
3
|
2
|
AFC Malden |
|
Round 1 |
Frenches Athletic 'A' |
0
|
6
|
South Croydon |
|
Round 1 |
Tolworth United |
3
|
0
|
Warlingham 'A' |
|
Round 1 |
Sutton High |
5
|
2
|
Southern Athletic |
|
Round 1 |
Junction Elite Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Purley Old Boys |
|
Round 1 |
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
0
|
6
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Panthers |
1
|
4
|
Doverhouse Lions |
|
London Junior Cup |
Round 4 |
Old Plymouthians |
2
|
0
|
Old Hat |
|
Round 4 |
Goldfingers |
2
|
1
|
Shepherd's Bush |
|
Round 4 |
Chelsea Rovers |
0
|
3
|
FC Petrocub |
|