|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Afc Whyteleafe |
3
|
1
|
AFC Ewell |
|
|
Earlsfield United |
4
|
1
|
Kew Park Rangers |
|
|
FC Tooting Bec |
1
|
0
|
Sporting 50 |
|
|
Goldfingers |
1
|
1
|
Earlsfield SSEC |
|
|
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
2
|
West Fulham |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Ashtead |
5
|
2
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
|
|
Old Rutlishians |
1
|
3
|
Selhurst |
|
|
Richmond & Kew |
4
|
1
|
Wanderers |
|
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup |
Round 2 |
Oxted & District |
3
|
2
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Thames United |
4
|
5
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
1
|
3
|
South Croydon |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Motspur Park |
0
|
2
|
Panthers |
|
|
N P L 'A' |
6
|
0
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
5
|
1
|
Southern Athletic |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Colliers Wood Town |
2
|
6
|
N P L 'B' |
|
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Junction Elite Reserves |
|
|
Surrey Casuals |
0
|
0
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
|
Sutton High |
4
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Merton Social |
4
|
0
|
AFC Malden |
|
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Shelton Athletic |
4
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Motspur Park 'A' |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
1
|
4
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Junction Elite U23 |
5
|
0
|
Frenches Athletic 'A' |
|
|
Mitcham Park |
0
|
4
|
Sutton High 'A' |
|
|
Waddon Wanderers |
3
|
7
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
|
Wanderers 'A' |
3
|
5
|
London Olympia |
|
|
Warlingham 'A' |
3
|
5
|
Ashtead Reserves |
|
League Premier Shield |
Quarter Final |
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Banstead Rovers |
|
Quarter Final |
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Doverhouse Lions |
|
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
Motspur Park Reserves |
3
|
5
|
Nottsborough 4th |
|
Round 3 |
Purley Old Boys |
3
|
1
|
Old Oxted Town |
|
Round 3 |
Westside 'A' |
2
|
2
|
Elstead |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 3 |
Worcester Park Development |
2
|
2
|
Croygas |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 3 |
Salford Reserves |
1
|
8
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
Round 3 |
Croydon Wolves |
2
|
0
|
Inter New Malden |
|
Round 3 |
Sutton High Reserves |
1
|
5
|
Holland Sports Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Chelsea Rovers |
8
|
4
|
Lambeth Spartans |
|
|
Claygate Royals |
0
|
3
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
|
Raynes Park Vale Res (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
10
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
|