|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Kew Park Rangers |
3
|
4
|
Oxted & District |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Ashtead |
2
|
1
|
Wanderers |
|
|
Junction Elite |
5
|
2
|
Old Rutlishians |
|
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup |
Round 2 |
Earlsfield United |
H
|
-
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Junior Division 1 |
|
Croydon Wolves |
2
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
|
MC United |
5
|
3
|
Thames United |
|
|
SC Wandsworth |
4
|
8
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
7
|
2
|
Epsom Kings |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Panthers |
|
|
Doverhouse Lions |
6
|
0
|
Motspur Park |
|
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Southern Athletic |
|
|
Warlingham |
H
|
-
|
N P L 'A' |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
-
|
A
|
Croygas |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Junior Division 3 |
|
Junction Elite Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Surrey Casuals |
|
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
|
N P L 'B' |
2
|
1
|
Sutton High |
|
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
|
|
Pavletico Rovers |
7
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
3
|
2
|
AFC Malden |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
1
|
4
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
3
|
3
|
Merton Social |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
6
|
0
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Tolworth United |
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Warlingham Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Westside 'A' |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
London Olympia |
1
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic 'A' |
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
H
|
-
|
Warlingham 'A' |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
South London Elite |
3
|
5
|
Mitcham Park |
|
|
Sutton High 'A' |
6
|
3
|
Ashtead Reserves |
|
|
Waddon Wanderers |
2
|
1
|
Wanderers 'A' |
|
League Premier Shield |
Round 2 |
South Croydon |
H
|
-
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Surrey County Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Banstead Rovers |
5
|
4
|
Hayes & Hillingdon |
|
London Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
West Fulham |
1
|
4
|
Bridon Ropes Res |
|
Round 3 |
PWCA Wimbledon |
0
|
1
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
Round 3 |
Junction Elite U23 |
0
|
6
|
Spaniards |
|
Round 3 |
Standard Ballers |
1
|
5
|
Goldfingers |
|
Round 3 |
FC Tooting Bec |
2
|
3
|
Catford |
|
Round 3 |
Victoria Park |
0
|
2
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
Round 3 |
Panthers Reserves |
-
|
A
|
AFC Cubo Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Miscellaneous |
|
Selhurst |
H
|
-
|
Lambeth Spartans |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |