|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Old Plymouthians |
5
|
1
|
Junction Elite |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
1
|
1
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup |
Round 1 |
Selhurst |
0
|
4
|
Earlsfield United |
|
Round 1 |
Frenches Athletic |
2
|
1
|
Goldfingers |
|
Round 1 |
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
1
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
|
Round 1 |
Wanderers |
0
|
6
|
Richmond & Kew |
|
Round 1 |
Oxted & District |
1
|
1
|
West Fulham |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Old Rutlishians |
2
|
2
|
Kew Park Rangers |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
AFC Ewell |
2
|
0
|
Claygate Royals |
|
Round 2 |
Lambeth Spartans |
2
|
5
|
Earlsfield SSEC |
|
Round 2 |
Sporting 50 |
5
|
0
|
Ashtead |
|
London Senior Trophy |
Round 2 |
Forest Hill Park |
1
|
0
|
Afc Whyteleafe |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Banstead Rovers |
8
|
4
|
Croydon Wolves |
|
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
6
|
0
|
SC Wandsworth |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Croygas |
4
|
1
|
Doverhouse Lions |
|
|
Panthers |
11
|
0
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Colliers Wood Town |
3
|
4
|
Junction Elite Reserves |
|
|
N P L 'B' |
1
|
4
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
AFC Malden |
5
|
2
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
|
Merton Social |
3
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Purley Old Boys |
|
|
Worcester Park Development |
2
|
2
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
2
|
2
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
|
Tolworth United |
6
|
0
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Ashtead Reserves |
9
|
0
|
London Olympia |
|
|
Frenches Athletic 'A' |
4
|
4
|
Sutton High 'A' |
|
|
Mitcham Park |
4
|
0
|
Warlingham 'A' |
|
|
Wanderers 'A' |
0
|
6
|
Junction Elite U23 |
|
Surrey County Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Woking Tigers |
0
|
4
|
Thames United |
|
Round 2 |
Wandgas Vets |
5
|
1
|
Old Whitgiftians |
|
Round 2 |
Oxted & District Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Farncombe |
1
|
4
|
Pavletico Rovers |
|
Round 2 |
Cherstsey Old Salesians |
1
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Warlingham |
4
|
3
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Surrey Casuals |
6
|
2
|
Farleigh Rovers Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Sutton High |
2
|
2
|
Mickleham Old Boxhillians Reserves |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Epsom Kings |
0
|
2
|
Double H |
|
Round 2 |
Motspur Park |
5
|
6
|
Ash United Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
South Croydon |
2
|
3
|
Godstone Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Westside Reserves |
2
|
2
|
MC United |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Middlesex County Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Parkfield |
H
|
-
|
N P L 'A' |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Miscellaneous |
|
FC Tooting Bec |
2
|
0
|
Raynes Park Vale Res (WITHDRAWN) |
|