|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
AFC Ewell |
1
|
2
|
Westminster Casuals |
|
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
0
|
1
|
Afc Whyteleafe |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Chelsea Rovers |
1
|
2
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
|
Wanderers |
3
|
3
|
Ashtead |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
3
|
3
|
Richmond & Kew |
|
Gordon Worsfold Senior Cup |
Round 2 |
Junction Elite |
1
|
6
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
Round 2 |
Frenches Athletic |
1
|
0
|
Charlwood |
|
Round 2 |
Selhurst |
3
|
1
|
Reigate Priory |
|
Round 2 |
Earlsfield United |
5
|
3
|
Farnham Town Dev |
|
Round 2 |
Kew Park Rangers |
3
|
3
|
West Fulham |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Claygate Royals |
2
|
1
|
Sheerwater Reserves |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Epsom Kings |
3
|
2
|
Croydon Wolves |
|
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
2
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
|
SC Wandsworth |
1
|
2
|
MC United |
|
|
South Croydon |
4
|
1
|
Thames United |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Croygas |
|
|
Doverhouse Lions |
4
|
3
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Motspur Park |
0
|
1
|
N P L 'A' |
|
|
Panthers |
4
|
1
|
Southern Athletic |
|
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Warlingham |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
0
|
2
|
Sutton High |
|
|
N P L 'B' |
3
|
3
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
1
|
0
|
Merton Social |
|
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
5
|
0
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
4
|
4
|
AFC Malden |
|
|
Worcester Park Development |
2
|
6
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
7
|
0
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Motspur Park 'A' |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Ashtead Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Waddon Wanderers |
|
|
London Olympia |
0
|
5
|
Sutton High 'A' |
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
6
|
3
|
Wanderers 'A' |
|
League Premier Shield |
Round 2 |
Wandgas Vets |
3
|
3
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
League Intermediate Shield |
Quarter Final |
Surrey Casuals |
7
|
1
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
Quarter Final |
Motspur Park Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Pavletico Rovers |
|
Quarter Final |
Sporting 50 Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
League Junior Shield |
Quarter Final |
Westside 'A' |
0
|
1
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
Quarter Final |
Junction Elite U23s |
7
|
3
|
Mitcham Park |
|
Quarter Final |
Warlingham 'A' |
1
|
3
|
Sutton High Reserves |
|
Quarter Final |
South London Elite |
3
|
4
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
AFA Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Old Cholmeleians |
5
|
1
|
Earlsfield SSEC |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Old Rutlishians |
5
|
1
|
Lambeth Spartans |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
H
|
-
|
Panthers Reserves |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Raynes Park Vale Res (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
7
|
Goldfingers |
|