|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Hendon United U18 Rovers |
3
|
0
|
Alexandra Park U18 Central |
|
Preliminary Round |
Northwood U18 Red |
6
|
4
|
Edmonton Rangers U18 Sharks |
|
Preliminary Round |
Omonia Youth U18 Gold |
2
|
4
|
HMH U18 Galaxy |
|
U18 - Junior League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
AFC Southgate U18 |
7
|
0
|
Little Heath FC U18 |
|
Preliminary Round |
Alexandra Park U18 North |
1
|
8
|
Borehamwood Youth U18 Crusaders |
|
Preliminary Round |
Borehamwood Youth U18 Templars |
1
|
2
|
HGS Academy U18 Dynamo |
|
Preliminary Round |
Hadley Rangers U18 |
0
|
2
|
HGS Academy U18 Rangers |
|
Preliminary Round |
Hendon United U18 White |
6
|
3
|
Alexandra Park U18 East |
|
Preliminary Round |
Hinton-Finchley U18 |
2
|
2
|
HMH U18 Tigers |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Preliminary Round |
Maccabi London U18 White |
5
|
3
|
Croxley Green U18 |
|
Preliminary Round |
Northwood U18 Blue |
0
|
5
|
Omonia Youth U18 White Plus |
|
U18 - Red Division |
|
Belstone U18 |
1
|
2
|
Harrow Stars U18 |
|
|
Borehamwood Youth U18 Knights |
2
|
4
|
GFA Enfield U18 Lions |
|
|
Harvesters U18 South |
3
|
1
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U18 |
|
U18 - White Division |
|
HMH U17-U18 Rangers |
4
|
1
|
Harvesters U17-U18 South |
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
HMH U17-U18 Foxes |
1
|
3
|
Omonia Youth U18 White |
|
|
Omonia Youth U18 Silver |
0
|
6
|
London Colney Youth U18 Lions |
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
Aldenham FC U18 Raptors |
5
|
0
|
St Gregory's United U18 Lions |
|
|
Alexandra Park U18 South |
10
|
2
|
Hendon United U18 Blue |
|
|
Alexandra Park U18 West |
10
|
0
|
HMH U17-U18 All Stars |
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
Northwood U16 Red |
4
|
2
|
HMH U16 Dynamo |
|
|
Omonia Youth U16 Silver |
5
|
3
|
Bloomsbury FA U16 |
|
U16 - White Division |
|
Mill Hill Youth U16 Broadway |
3
|
6
|
Harrow Stars U16 |
|
|
Omonia Youth U16 Gold |
2
|
5
|
HMH U16 Wanderers |
|
|
St Albans City U16 South |
4
|
6
|
Bushey Rangers U16 |
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
Harvesters U16 Blue |
4
|
2
|
Maccabi London U16 Blue |
|
|
Mill Hill Youth U16 East |
1
|
7
|
Northwood U16 White |
|
|
New Salamis U16 Red |
2
|
7
|
Whetstone U16 Panthers |
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
Alyth Belsize U16 Black |
1
|
2
|
New Salamis U16 White |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U16 Lions |
4
|
0
|
Rap-Aid U16 Elite |
|
|
Hampstead U16 |
0
|
6
|
Edgware Tigers U16 |
|
|
Oakhill Tigers U16 Pumas |
4
|
5
|
Alexandra Park U16 South |
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
Bedmond Youth FC U15 Reds |
1
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Red |
|
|
Croxley Green U15 |
3
|
4
|
Edmonton Rangers U15 Dragons |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U15 |
1
|
5
|
Maccabi London U15 White |
|
|
Northwood U15 Elite |
2
|
3
|
Whetstone U15 Pumas |
|
U15 - White Division |
|
Alexandra Park U15 North |
4
|
3
|
Hinton-Finchley U15 Legends |
|
|
GFA Enfield U15 SSW |
7
|
0
|
St Albans City U15 Spartans |
|
|
Hadley Rangers U15 |
1
|
5
|
Northwood U15 Red |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U15 Heroes |
0
|
3
|
AC Finchley U15 West |
|
|
Maccabi London U15 Blue |
6
|
1
|
Woodys & Ebogs U15 Phantoms |
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
Alexandra Park U15 South |
6
|
2
|
HMH U15 Panthers |
|
|
Whetstone U15 Lions |
4
|
4
|
AEK U15 Black |
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders |
0
|
2
|
Maccabi London U15 Gold |
|
|
Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights |
9
|
2
|
Omonia Youth U15 Gold |
|
|
HMH U15 Pumas |
7
|
3
|
Hendon United U15 Blue |
|
|
Whetstone U15 Cougars |
4
|
0
|
Hinton-Finchley U15 Stars |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U15 Mercurials |
5
|
0
|
Hendon United U15 Gold |
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
Enfield Rangers U14 Green |
3
|
3
|
Omonia Youth U14 White |
|
|
GFA Enfield U14 Lions |
2
|
4
|
Edmonton Rangers U14 Foxes |
|
|
Harrow Stars U14 |
3
|
1
|
Oakhill Tigers U14 Raiders |
|
|
Omonia Youth U14 Gold |
10
|
0
|
AFC Southgate U14 Dragons |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
Edmonton United U14 |
5
|
5
|
Maccabi London U14 Blue |
|
|
Hendon United U14 Green |
3
|
2
|
Belsize Park U14 Panthers |
|
|
Northwood U14 White |
3
|
4
|
Edmonton Rangers U14 Tigers |
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
AC Finchley U14 South |
4
|
1
|
HMH U14 Wolves |
|
|
Alexandra Park U14 South |
5
|
2
|
Edgware Tigers U14 |
|
|
Whetstone U14 Tigers |
8
|
3
|
Colney Heath U14 Magpies |
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
HGS Academy U14 Tigers |
3
|
1
|
Northwood U14 Blue |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U14 Heroes |
1
|
2
|
Whetstone U14 Leopards |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U14 Stars |
3
|
2
|
GFA Enfield U14 Tigers |
|
|
HMH U14 Avengers |
3
|
1
|
Hadley Rangers U14 |
|
|
Maccabi London U14 Green |
0
|
0
|
HMH U14 Galaxy |
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights |
2
|
1
|
GFA Enfield U14 Bears |
|
|
Bushey Rangers U14 |
4
|
2
|
AFC Southgate U14 Knights |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U14 Blue |
3
|
5
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U14 |
|
|
HMH U14 Tigers |
0
|
6
|
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets |
|
|
Norsemen U14 Hawks |
10
|
1
|
Omonia Youth U14 Green |
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
Harvesters U13 North |
5
|
3
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Reds |
|
|
Northwood U13 Black |
3
|
2
|
Whetstone U13 Pumas |
|
U13 - White Division |
|
Global FA U13 Flamengo |
4
|
5
|
St Albans City U13 East |
|
|
HMH U13 Hawks |
4
|
0
|
London Colney Colts U13 Reds |
|
|
Maccabi London U13 Blue |
1
|
9
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U13 |
|
|
Whetstone U13 Tigers |
3
|
3
|
Omonia Youth U13 White |
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
Bushey Rangers U13 |
4
|
0
|
St Albans City U13 South |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U13 Cougars |
4
|
7
|
Harrow Stars U13 |
|
|
Harvesters U13 South |
0
|
8
|
AC Finchley U13 South |
|
|
Whetstone U13 Panthers |
2
|
3
|
Enfield Rangers U13 Green |
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
AC Finchley U13 East |
6
|
2
|
Edgware Town FC U13 |
|
|
AEK U13 Eagles |
5
|
2
|
North West London Jets U13 |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U13 Legends |
6
|
0
|
Borehamwood 2000 U13 Blue |
|
|
Northwood U13 White |
4
|
5
|
Whetstone U13 Leopards |
|
|
Oakhill Tigers U13 Sharks |
5
|
1
|
Alexandra Park U13 South |
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
Hendon United U13 Blue |
3
|
9
|
AFC Southgate U13 Dragons |
|
|
HMH U13 Eagles |
3
|
6
|
Borehamwood Youth U13 Knights |
|
|
Maccabi London U13 Green |
4
|
2
|
Alexandra Park U13 North |
|
|
Omonia Youth U13 Green |
3
|
3
|
Alexandra Park U13 West |
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
AC Finchley U13 West |
2
|
1
|
Whetstone U13 Jaguars |
|
|
GFA Enfield U13 Lions |
0
|
6
|
HMH U13 Harriers |
|
|
Maccabi London U13 Yellow |
9
|
0
|
AFC Southgate U13 Knights |
|
|
Oakhill Tigers U13 Tornados |
1
|
7
|
Hendon United U13 Gold |
|
|
Omonia Youth U13 Gold |
1
|
3
|
Hinton-Finchley U13 Stars |
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
APB FC Barnet U12 Rams |
8
|
2
|
Verulam Wolves FC U12 |
|
|
London Colney Colts U12 Blue |
3
|
2
|
HGS Academy U12 Rebels |
|
|
London Colney Colts U12 White |
1
|
3
|
Global FA U12 Santos |
|
|
Northwood U12 Red |
5
|
1
|
Maccabi London U12 White |
|
|
Whetstone U12 Lions |
2
|
6
|
London Colney Colts U12 Reds |
|
U12 - White Division |
|
AC Finchley U12 South |
4
|
3
|
Enfield Rangers U12 Green |
|
|
Hendon United U12 Silver |
2
|
7
|
Harrow Stars U12 |
|
|
HGS Academy U12 Raiders |
1
|
2
|
Omonia Youth U12 White |
|
|
HGS Academy U12 Vipers |
0
|
4
|
Maccabi London U12 Red |
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
Enfield Rangers U12 Black |
3
|
3
|
Pro Football London U12 White |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U12 Heroes |
3
|
0
|
Hinton-Finchley U12 Stars |
|
|
Norsemen U12 |
5
|
2
|
Maccabi London U12 Gold |
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AC Finchley U12 West |
0
|
7
|
AFC Southgate U12 Knights |
|
|
Alexandra Park U12 West |
0
|
4
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U12 Blue |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons |
4
|
2
|
Hinton-Finchley U12 Legends |
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
AFC Southgate U12 Dragons |
6
|
0
|
Alexandra Park U12 South |
|
|
Alyth Belsize U12 |
5
|
4
|
Alexandra Park U12 North |
|
|
GFA Enfield U12 Lions |
8
|
2
|
St Albans City U12 East |
|
|
Whetstone U12 Tigers |
10
|
2
|
Borehamwood 2000 U12 Blue |
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
APB FC Barnet U12 Raiders |
0
|
1
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U12 |
|
|
Edmonton United U12 |
5
|
4
|
Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders |
|
|
Maccabi London U12 Purple |
1
|
3
|
London Colney Youth U12 Pumas |
|
|
Rap-Aid U12 Yellows |
6
|
0
|
Pro Football London U12 Blue |
|
|
Turnstyles U12 |
10
|
0
|
New Salamis U12 |
|
|
Whetstone U12 Panthers |
3
|
2
|
HMH U12 Athletico |
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
APB FC Barnet U11 Rams |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U11 Reds |
|
|
Rap-Aid U11 Lions |
Played |
Edgware Town FC U11 |
|
|
Whetstone U11 Tigers |
Played |
Maccabi London U11 White |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U11 White |
Played |
London Colney Colts U11 Blues |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
Alexandra Park U11 North |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U11 Vapors |
|
|
Enfield Rangers U11 Black |
Played |
Rap-Aid U11 Reds |
|
|
HGS Academy U11 Raiders |
Played |
Aldenham FC U11 |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U11 Stars |
Played |
AC Finchley U11 North |
|
|
Norsemen U11 Red |
Played |
Maccabi London U11 Blue |
|
|
Whetstone U11 Pumas |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U11 Blue |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
AC Finchley U11 South |
Played |
Edmonton Rangers U11 Scorpions |
|
|
APB FC Barnet U11 Raiders |
Played |
Go Stars U11 |
|
|
Bushey Rangers U11 |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U11 |
|
|
Harvesters U11 South |
Played |
London Colney Youth U11 Lions |
|
|
Hendon United U11 Blue |
Played |
Northwood U11 Red |
|
|
London Colney Colts U11 Reds |
Played |
Omonia Youth U11 Gold |
|
|
Maccabi London U11 Green |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U11 Knights |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
Alexandra Park U11 South |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U11 White |
|
|
Borehamwood Youth U11 Templars |
Played |
Hendon United U11 Gold |
|
|
London Colney Youth U11 Pumas |
Played |
AC Finchley U11 West |
|
|
Maccabi London U11 Yellow |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U11 Legends |
|
|
Omonia Youth U11 Green |
Played |
GFA Enfield U11 Lions |
|
|
Whetstone U11 Jaguars |
Played |
Harrow Stars U11 |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
AC Finchley U11 North-East |
Played |
Whetstone U11 Lions |
|
|
Alyth Belsize U11 |
Played |
Norsemen U11 Yellow |
|
|
Borehamwood 2000 U11 Blue |
Played |
Maccabi London U11 Purple |
|
|
Club SFC U11 White |
Played |
Rap-Aid U11 Yellows |
|
|
Hendon United U11 Green |
Played |
London Colney Colts U11 Whites |
|
|
HMH U11 Real |
Played |
Omonia Youth U11 White |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U11 Phantoms |
Played |
Maccabi London U11 Silver |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
APB FC Barnet U10 Rams |
Played |
Global FA U10 Santos |
|
|
Belstone U10 Red |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U10 White |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U10 Legends |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U10 Blue * |
|
|
London Colney Colts U10 Whites |
Played |
St Albans City U10 North |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
Enfield Rangers U10 Green |
Played |
Alexandra Park U10 South |
|
|
Harvesters U10 Grasshoppers |
Played |
Aldenham FC U10 |
|
|
HGS Academy U10 Vipers * |
Played |
AC Finchley U10 North |
|
|
Whetstone U10 Pumas |
Played |
Maccabi London U10 White * |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U10 Yellow |
Played |
London Colney Colts U10 Blue |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
AC Finchley U10 West |
Played |
GFA Enfield U10 Lions |
|
|
Alexandra Park U10 North |
Played |
Harvesters U10 Scorpions |
|
|
Maccabi London U10 Blue * |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Tigers |
|
|
Northwood U10 White |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U10 Stars |
|
|
Omonia Youth U10 Silver |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U10 Raiders |
|
|
Panthera FC U10 Red |
Played |
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Blue |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
Bushey Rangers U10 |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 White |
Played |
Club SFC U10 Red |
|
|
London Colney Youth U10 Lions |
Played |
Alexandra Park U10 West |
|
|
Omonia Youth U10 Green |
Played |
Maccabi London U10 Yellow * |
|
|
Pro Football London U10 |
Played |
Norsemen U10 |
|
|
Rap-Aid U10 Eaglets |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U10 Eagles |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights |
Played |
Go Stars U10 |
|
|
Club SFC U10 Yellow |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U10 Black |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U10 Eagles |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U10 |
|
|
HGS Academy U10 Tigers * |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U10 Vapors |
|
|
Maccabi London U10 Purple * |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Jaguars |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Blue |
Played |
Turnstyles U10 |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U10 Red |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U10 Heroes |
|
U10 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U10 Yellow |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Panthers |
|
|
Northwood U10 Blue |
Played |
Whetstone U10 Lynx |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
Global FA U09 Santos |
Played |
AC Finchley U09 North |
|
|
HGS Academy U09 Raiders * |
Played |
Club SFC U09 Blue |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U09 Heroes |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U09 Rams |
|
|
HMH U09 United * |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U09 White |
|
|
Maccabi London U09 White * |
Played |
Northwood U09 Red |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
AC Finchley U09 South |
Played |
Aldenham FC U09 * |
|
|
APB FC Barnet U09 Raiders |
Played |
Harvesters U09 Jupiter |
|
|
Club SFC U09 Red |
Played |
HGS Academy U09 Barca * |
|
|
Northwood U09 White |
Played |
St Albans City U09 North |
|
|
Whetstone U09 Pumas |
Played |
London Colney Colts U09 Reds |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
Alexandra Park U09 North |
Played |
Belsize Park U09 Bucks Yellow |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC U09 |
Played |
GFA Enfield U09 Lions |
|
|
HGS Academy U09 Vipers * |
Played |
Rap-Aid U09 Tigers |
|
|
London Colney Youth U09 Lions |
Played |
Whetstone U09 Lions |
|
|
Maccabi London U09 Blue * |
Played |
Alexandra Park U09 South |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders |
Played |
Panthera FC U09 Red |
|
|
Club SFC U09 Yellow |
Played |
London Colney Colts U09 White |
|
|
London Colney Youth U09 Pumas |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U09 Stars |
|
|
Whetstone U09 Jaguars |
Played |
Bushey Rangers U09 |
|
|
Woodys & Ebogs U09 Vapors |
Played |
Maccabi London U09 Green * |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
Belsize Park U09 Bucks Black |
Played |
Alexandra Park U09 West |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U09 Panthers |
Played |
Omonia Youth U09 White |
|
|
Go Stars U09 |
Played |
Club SFC U09 Whites |
|
|
Norsemen U09 |
Played |
Northwood U09 Green |
|
|
Omonia Youth U09 Green |
Played |
Northwood U09 Blue |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
AC Finchley U08 North |
Played |
Global FA U08 Santos |
|
|
APB FC Barnet U08 Rams |
Played |
Panthera FC U08 Red |
|
|
Harvesters U08 Galaxy |
Played |
Whetstone U08 Pumas |
|
|
Maccabi London U08 White |
Played |
Club SFC U08 Blue |
|
|
Rap-Aid U08 Lions |
Played |
Alexandra Park U08 North |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
Alexandra Park U08 South |
Played |
Panthera FC U08 White |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC FC U08 |
Played |
AC Finchley U08 South |
|
|
HGS Academy U08 Raiders |
Played |
London Colney Colts U08 Blues |
|
|
Northwood U08 Red |
Played |
New Salamis U08 |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U08 White |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
Alexandra Park U08 West |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U08 Blue |
|
|
Bushey Rangers U08 |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U08 |
|
|
London Colney Colts U08 Reds |
Played |
Club SFC U08 Red |
|
|
Maccabi London U08 Blue |
Played |
Whetstone U08 Panthers |
|
|
MLS Football U08 Panthers |
Played |
Northwood U08 Blue |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
APB FC Barnet U08 Ravens |
Played |
Whetstone U08 Jaguars |
|
|
Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U08 Vapors |
|
|
Club SFC U08 Yellow |
Played |
Harvesters U08 Stars |
|
|
London Colney Youth U08 Lions |
Played |
London Colney Colts U08 Whites |
|
|
Maccabi London U08 Yellow |
Played |
Maccabi London U08 Green |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights |
Played |
St Albans City U08 Central |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U08 Legends |
Played |
HMH U08 Rangers |
|
|
Whetstone U08 Lions |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U08 Raptors |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
GFA Enfield U08 Lions |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U08 Green |
|
|
Northwood U08 Green |
Played |
Maccabi London U08 Purple |
|
U08 Zena Zebra |
|
Belsize Park U08 |
Played |
Northwood U08 White |
|
|
Club SFC U08 White |
Played |
St Albans City U08 East |
|
|
Hinton-Finchley U08 Heroes |
Played |
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U08 |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
APB FC Barnet U07 Rams |
Played |
Club SFC U07 Blue |
|
|
Northwood U07 Red |
Played |
Global FA U07 Santos |
|
|
Wingate & Finchley U07 White |
Played |
London Colney Colts U07 Blue |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
Club SFC U07 Red |
Played |
Northwood U07 Blue |
|
|
HGS Academy U07 Vipers |
Played |
New Salamis U07 |
|
|
Maccabi London U07 Leopards |
Played |
APB FC Barnet U07 Raiders |
|
|
St Albans City U07 South |
Played |
HGS Academy U07 Raiders |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
Bushey Rangers U07 |
Played |
Maccabi London U07 Pumas |
|
|
Club SFC U07 Yellow |
Played |
Whetstone U07 Eagles |
|
|
Enfield Town Youth FC FC U07 |
Played |
Wingate & Finchley U07 Blue |
|
|
Northwood U07 Green |
Played |
London Colney Youth U07 Lions |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
Club SFC U07 Whites |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U07 Green |
|
|
Northwood U07 White |
Played |
Woodys & Ebogs U07 Vapors |
|
|
Pro FA Borehamwood FC U07 Red |
Played |
Belsize Park U07 |
|
|
Whetstone U07 Harriers |
Played |
MLS Football U07 Pumas |
|
U07 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
AC Finchley U07 North |
Played |
Hinton-Finchley U07 |
|