|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Balham B |
0
|
1
|
Kew Park Rangers |
|
|
Earlsfield United |
1
|
2
|
West Fulham |
|
|
Frenches Athletic |
2
|
3
|
AFC Ewell |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
5
|
1
|
Balham B |
|
|
Sporting 50 |
2
|
1
|
Goldfingers |
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
2
|
4
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
|
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
3
|
AFC Walcountians |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Battersea Boys |
0
|
1
|
MC South West |
|
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
0
|
1
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
|
|
MC South West |
1
|
3
|
Battersea Boys |
|
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
SCR Development |
0
|
2
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
|
Wimbledon Casuals |
2
|
0
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
-
|
A
|
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Ashtead |
H
|
-
|
Whitton Villians |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Epsom Kings |
1
|
4
|
Old Rutlishians |
|
|
Lambeth Spartans |
H
|
-
|
Most Wanted Elite |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Old Plymouthians |
2
|
1
|
Real Holmesdale |
|
|
Real Holmesdale |
1
|
3
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
|
Richmond & Kew |
3
|
0
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
|
Whitton Villians |
-
|
A
|
Ashtead |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Junior Division 1 |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
3
|
0
|
N P L Reserves |
|
|
N P L Reserves |
1
|
4
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
|
Old Boys Clapham |
3
|
3
|
Thames United |
|
|
Tolworth United |
3
|
2
|
Chessington K C |
|
|
Wanderers |
1
|
1
|
Peckham Town Reserves |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Banstead Rovers |
2
|
1
|
Westside Reserves |
|
|
OW Shaftesbury |
0
|
1
|
SC Wandsworth |
|
|
SC Wandsworth |
4
|
1
|
OW Shaftesbury |
|
|
Wandgas Vets |
0
|
1
|
Warlingham |
|
|
Warlingham |
1
|
1
|
Wandgas Vets |
|
|
Westside Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Banstead Rovers |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Croygas Falcons |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
5
|
1
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Sutton High |
|
|
Junction Elite Saturday 1st |
0
|
0
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
|
South Croydon |
5
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
|
Sutton High |
1
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
1
|
0
|
Sporting 50 Reserves |
|
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
|
N P L 'A' |
2
|
2
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
3
|
4
|
Merton Social |
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
1
|
2
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Jak's |
0
|
2
|
Parkside |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
4
|
1
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
|
Parkside |
6
|
0
|
Jak's |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Inter Star |
3
|
1
|
Panthers Reserves |
|
|
South London Elite |
6
|
3
|
London Olympia |
|
|
Surrey Casuals |
0
|
0
|
Trinity |
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|