|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST |
0
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL |
1
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
5
|
0
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
|
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
4
|
2
|
HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
5
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 - U17 WEST |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U18 COBRAS |
2
|
6
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 EAST |
|
|
HARVESTERS U18 SOUTH |
0
|
1
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
1
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 SOUTH |
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
6
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 CENTRAL |
|
U18 - White Division |
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
0
|
2
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U18 |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U18 |
1
|
6
|
WHETSTONE U18 JAGUARS |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U18 PREDATORS |
3
|
1
|
HMH U18 GALAXY |
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS |
1
|
0
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
|
|
HMH U18 FOXES |
2
|
3
|
HENDON UNITED U18 ROVERS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 BLUE |
4
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U18 RED |
3
|
2
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST |
0
|
1
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U18 |
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
4
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN |
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
0
|
4
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
-
|
A
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
1
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
1
|
7
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
H
|
-
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 NORTH |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
3
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 RED |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U18 RED |
4
|
0
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
3
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GREEN |
1
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
|
U18 - Yellow Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH |
1
|
1
|
HMH U18 TIGERS |
|
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
4
|
2
|
HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE |
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
2
|
4
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
0
|
3
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U18 BLUE |
1
|
3
|
AEK YOUTH FC U18 GOLD |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U18 |
2
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 SOUTH |
|
|
HMH U18 TIGERS |
3
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 NORTH |
|
|
NORSEMEN U18 |
2
|
1
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U18 BLACK |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 WHITE |
3
|
2
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 RAPTORS |
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
2
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
3
|
2
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
1
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
8
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U16 |
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U16 |
2
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U16 NORTH |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
2
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
|
U16 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 |
4
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE |
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS |
5
|
3
|
HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U16 WHITE |
0
|
3
|
GFA ENFIELD U16 LIONS |
|
|
HMH U16 JUNIORS |
2
|
1
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U16 RED |
1
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U16 PANTHERS |
1
|
3
|
NORTHWOOD U16 RED |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U16 WHITE |
1
|
2
|
HMH U16 JUNIORS |
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
2
|
1
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
2
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
1
|
0
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
|
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
3
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
|
|
HMH U16 GALAXY |
3
|
2
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE |
3
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U16 |
0
|
2
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 SILVER |
1
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 WHITE |
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST |
2
|
2
|
HMH U16 ALL STARS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U16 |
2
|
1
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 TIGERS |
0
|
0
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U16 |
|
|
HMH U16 ALL STARS |
2
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U16 NORTH-WEST |
|
|
SAINT GREGORYS UNITED U16 |
1
|
2
|
HADLEY RANGERS U16 |
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE |
1
|
3
|
NORTHWOOD U15 RED |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 WIZARDS |
2
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH |
|
U15 - White Division |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15 |
3
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD |
|
|
BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 |
2
|
0
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 GOLD |
1
|
1
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U15 |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 STAGS |
2
|
2
|
BLOOMSBURY FOOTBALL U15 |
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS |
3
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U15 PUMAS |
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST |
0
|
1
|
HMH U15 WANDERERS |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
2
|
0
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
1
|
2
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS |
3
|
1
|
MILL HILL YOUTH U15 |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
0
|
4
|
HMH U15 DYNAMO |
|
|
HMH U15 DYNAMO |
4
|
0
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
|
|
HMH U15 WANDERERS |
1
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 WEST |
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
H
|
-
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U15 |
3
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U15 LIONS |
-
|
A
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
1
|
2
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC |
|
|
HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH |
3
|
1
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 BUCKS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE |
4
|
5
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
1
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U15 BLUE |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U15 MAGIC |
2
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
|
|
WHETSTONE U15 PANTHERS |
1
|
1
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U15 |
|
U15 - Yellow Division |
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS |
3
|
0
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO |
0
|
5
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
4
|
0
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 FLAMENGO |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 PUMAS |
0
|
2
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U15 CLARETS |
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 WEST |
0
|
4
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 WHITE |
|
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U14 RED |
2
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 TEMPLARS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN |
0
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U14 NORTH |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT |
0
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 SOUTH |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
0
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U14 |
0
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
|
|
CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK |
0
|
2
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U14 DRAGONS |
1
|
0
|
CROXLEY GREEN U14 BLACK |
|
|
HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH |
1
|
1
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
0
|
5
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 BLUE |
8
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH |
1
|
2
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES |
1
|
0
|
HADLEY RANGERS U14 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U14 RED |
7
|
2
|
AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 SPARTANS |
3
|
3
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
2
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U14 NORTH |
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS |
0
|
3
|
TURNSTYLES U14 |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U14 GOLD |
H
|
-
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 WHITE |
1
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
|
|
TURNSTYLES U14 |
5
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS |
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
2
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 |
4
|
1
|
HMH U14 PUMAS |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN |
-
|
A
|
HMH U14 PANTHERS |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS |
1
|
0
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 MECURIALS |
|
|
HMH U14 PANTHERS |
H
|
-
|
HENDON UNITED U14 GREEN |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
HMH U14 PUMAS |
1
|
3
|
HENDON UNITED U14 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
1
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U14 KNIGHTS |
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 FOXES |
2
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U13 NORTH |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U13 SANTOS |
0
|
3
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 WHITE |
3
|
3
|
NORTHWOOD U13 RED |
|
U13 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
2
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE |
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
2
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
1
|
0
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 LIONS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
4
|
0
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 BLUE |
2
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE |
5
|
3
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
1
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 REDS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
1
|
0
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
0
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GOLD |
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
4
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
3
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
5
|
5
|
HENDON UNITED U13 GREEN |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 RED |
3
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U13 TIGERS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
6
|
0
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST |
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
5
|
0
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
0
|
6
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
|
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
2
|
0
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
|
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
5
|
1
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
0
|
4
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U13 TIGERS |
5
|
0
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 MAGPIES |
|
|
HMH U13 WOLVES |
0
|
0
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
2
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
4
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
1
|
4
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
|
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U13 |
3
|
1
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
|
|
HADLEY RANGERS U13 |
0
|
3
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 SOUTH |
|
|
HARVESTERS U13 EAST |
3
|
0
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
2
|
1
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
|
|
HMH U13 GALAXY |
2
|
1
|
EDGWARE TIGERS U13 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLUE |
1
|
3
|
HARVESTERS U13 EAST |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS |
2
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 STARS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U13 LEOPARDS |
3
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
7
|
2
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 GREEN |
|
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS |
2
|
2
|
HMH U13 TIGERS |
|
|
HMH U13 AVENGERS |
7
|
0
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U13 |
|
|
HMH U13 TIGERS |
3
|
2
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U13 CLARETS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U13 GOLD |
4
|
1
|
GFA ENFIELD U13 TIGERS |
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
1
|
3
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 RED |
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 NORTH |
1
|
7
|
WHETSTONE U12 PUMAS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 WHITE |
2
|
0
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U12 |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 WEST |
2
|
3
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 BLUE |
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 PANTHERS |
1
|
1
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 WHITE |
|
U12 - White Division |
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
2
|
1
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
0
|
10
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
|
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
0
|
1
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
6
|
2
|
GFA ENFIELD U12 LIONS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLUE |
4
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 BLACK |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
2
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
0
|
2
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS |
2
|
3
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 NORTH |
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 TIGERS |
1
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 EAST |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U12 BLUE |
3
|
1
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE |
1
|
3
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
4
|
5
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
2
|
1
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
|
|
HARVESTERS U12 SOUTH |
3
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
|
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
4
|
0
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U12 REDS |
2
|
0
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
4
|
0
|
WHETSTONE U12 LIONS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 WHITE |
2
|
0
|
EDGWARE TOWN FC U12 BLUE |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
0
|
2
|
HMH U12 HAWKS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LIONS |
0
|
3
|
NORTHWOOD U12 RED |
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
1
|
1
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
|
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
3
|
5
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
2
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
5
|
3
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
3
|
0
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
2
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 GREEN |
3
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 NORTH |
|
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
0
|
1
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
1
|
3
|
NORTH WEST LONDON JETS U12 |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
0
|
4
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
1
|
4
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
3
|
0
|
AEK YOUTH FC U12 EAGLES |
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
0
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
1
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
1
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
9
|
0
|
HMH U12 FALCONS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
3
|
0
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
|
|
HMH U12 FALCONS |
1
|
5
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
0
|
3
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GREEN |
0
|
0
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 LEOPARDS |
4
|
0
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 YELLOW |
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST |
0
|
1
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 SOUTH |
7
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 WEST |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
2
|
1
|
HMH U12 HARRIERS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
|
|
HMH U12 HARRIERS |
2
|
7
|
HENDON UNITED U12 BLUE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
4
|
2
|
TURNSTYLES U12 |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK |
1
|
1
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U12 GOLD |
2
|
1
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U12 BLACK |
|
|
TURNSTYLES U12 |
1
|
5
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 TIGERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U12 JAGUARS |
6
|
0
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U11 |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 RAIDERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 NORTH |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
Played |
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 SILVER |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 RED |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
Played |
WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U11 |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 GOLD |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 FLAMENGO |
Played |
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS |
|
|
NORSEMEN U11 |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
Played |
HENDON UNITED U11 MAUVE |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U11 GREEN |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U11 FALCONS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 PANTHERS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 YELLOW |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 SOUTH |
Played |
GFA ENFIELD U11 SALAMIS |
|
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U11 RAIDERS |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U11 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 EAST |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 LIONS |
Played |
HMH U11 ATHLETICO |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U11 ORANGE |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLUE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
Played |
WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U10 |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GREEN |
Played |
NORSEMEN U10 |
|
|
RAP-AID YOUTH U10 LIONS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U10 RED |
|
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U10 |
Played |
HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS |
|
|
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 LIONS |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 GOLD |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 PHANTOMS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 SILVER |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 WHITES |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U10 BLACK |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 |
|
|
BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
Played |
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 WHITE |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U09 VIPERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 BLUE |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH |
Played |
HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U09 GOLD |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U09 |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS |
|
|
NORSEMEN U09 |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES |
Played |
TURNSTYLES U09 BLACK |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 BLACK |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH |
Played |
HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 SANTOS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 REDS |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 WHITE |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
HMH U08 UNITED |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 RED |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
Played |
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 GOLD |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U08 GREEN |
|
|
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
|
|
RAP-AID YOUTH U08 TIGERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH |
|
|
WHETSTONE U08 LIONS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 PUMAS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 BLUE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 PURPLE |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U08 WHITE |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U08 SILVER |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
APB FC BARNET U08 RAIDERS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PANTHERS |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH |
|
|
WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U07 SANTOS |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
APB FC BARNET U07 RAMS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U07 RAIDERS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 PUMAS |
Played |
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 LEOPARDS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U07 |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U07 CRUSADERS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U07 BUFFALOS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U07 WHITE |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U07 RAPTORS |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN |
-
|
A
|
GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
GFA ENFIELD U15 LIONS |
3
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 GREEN |
|
|
HENDON UNITED U14 RED |
2
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS |
|
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE |
H
|
-
|
TURNSTYLES U16 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK |
0
|
3
|
WHETSTONE U13 PUMAS |
|
|
TURNSTYLES U16 |
-
|
A
|
MACCABI LONDON FC U16 BLUE |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
WHETSTONE U14 COUGARS |
4
|
1
|
HENDON UNITED U14 RED |
|