|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Green Division |
|
ALDENHAM EXCEL U18 EAGLES |
0
|
6
|
HGS ACADEMY U18 RANGERS |
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U16 |
0
|
1
|
COLNEY HEATH U16 HARRIERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U16 NORTH |
3
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
3
|
2
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U16 |
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U16 LIONS |
0
|
5
|
HARVESTERS U16 SOUTH |
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U16 |
3
|
2
|
HADLEY RANGERS U16 |
|
U15 - White Division |
|
OMONIA YOUTH U15 SILVER |
0
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U15 JAGUARS |
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
7
|
3
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
1
|
6
|
MILL HILL YOUTH U15 |
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U15 |
0
|
1
|
HARVESTERS U15 SOUTH |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 LEGENDS |
2
|
0
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U14 NORTH |
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
HADLEY RANGERS U14 |
1
|
2
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U14 PHANTOMS |
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
2
|
4
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 BLUE |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U11 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 REBELS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 STARS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
|
|
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
Played |
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HEROES |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U11 VIPERS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U11 |
|
|
NORSEMEN U11 |
Played |
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U11 STAGS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 HOTSHOTS |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U11 PUMAS |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U11 WHITE |
|
U11 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 GREEN |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U10 VAPORS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 REDS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 PANTHERS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U10 |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 TIGERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U10 WOLVES |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK |
|
|
NORSEMEN U10 |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
Played |
HARVESTERS U10 PANTHERS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U10 SOUTH |
|
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U10 SCORPIONS |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U10 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U10 RED |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GOLD |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 LIONS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 LIONS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 NORTH-EAST |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS |
|
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 SOUTH |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U10 PUMAS |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
AC FINCHLEY U10 WEST |
Played |
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 GREEN |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U10 WHITE |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U10 WHITE |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 BLACK |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
Played |
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U09 GREEN |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 WHITE |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 GRASSHOPPERS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
APB FC BARNET U09 RAIDERS |
Played |
ALDENHAM EXCEL U09 |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 SOUTH |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 WHITE |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U09 VAPORS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 WEST |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 KNIGHTS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U09 |
Played |
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 BLUE |
Played |
NORSEMEN U09 |
|
|
WHETSTONE U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 HEROES |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 LIONS |
Played |
RAP-AID YOUTH U09 EAGLET'S |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 GOLD |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 PUMAS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U09 SCORPIONS |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U09 JAGUARS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 SOUTH |
Played |
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS-BLACK |
|
|
BELSIZE PARK U08 BUCKS |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 JAGUARS |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
|
|
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U08 |
|
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 LIONS |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 NORTH |
Played |
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
|
U07 Larry Lamb |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 REDS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 HARRIERS |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U07 LIONS |
|
U07 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
Played |
WHETSTONE U07 EAGLES |
|