|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
AFA Intermediate Cup |
Preliminary Round |
London Welsh |
6
|
2
|
Rajputs Del Mundo |
|
London County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Chelsea Rovers |
7
|
0
|
West SL Benfica |
|
Round 1 |
Wapping Adults |
1
|
1
|
FC Marylebone |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 1 |
Jolof Sports U23 |
H
|
-
|
Balham Foxes |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Round 1 |
Lewisham Project FC Blue |
1
|
6
|
Harrow Bhoys |
|
Round 1 |
Sporting Duet Academy |
3
|
1
|
Russellers Seniors ( Bromley & South London ) |
|
Round 1 |
OIR FC |
3
|
3
|
FC Roast |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 1 |
Hammersmith |
H
|
-
|
Earlsfield United |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Round 1 |
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
1
|
1
|
Eltham Town ( Saturdays ) |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 1 |
Earlsfield FC ( 2017 ) |
1
|
3
|
Priory Park Rangers |
|
Round 1 |
HNC. FC |
-
|
A
|
Camden & Islington |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Premier Division |
|
Brentham |
3
|
1
|
NW London |
|
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
2
|
1
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
|
Hilltop |
0
|
2
|
Clapton Community |
|
|
Indian Gymkhana Club |
0
|
0
|
Larkspur Rovers |
|
|
London Samurai |
2
|
2
|
PFC Victoria London |
|
|
Stonewall |
1
|
4
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
|
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East) |
|
Bruce Castle United |
P |
FC Soma |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Eastfield |
0
|
9
|
Camden & Islington |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers FC Wolves |
4
|
0
|
North London |
|
|
Jolof Sports U23 |
3
|
0
|
Stonewall Reserves |
|
MCFL Saturday Division One South/West |
|
AFC Southall |
A |
Claygate Royals |
[ Abandoned ] |
|
FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Boston Manor |
|
|
Hayes & Hillingdon |
2
|
0
|
Brentham Reserves |
|
|
Newmont |
2
|
5
|
Hillingdon |
|
|
South Kilburn |
2
|
1
|
Ruislip Town |
|
|
Wembley City |
2
|
5
|
Southall Athletic |
|
MCFL Saturday Division One North/West |
|
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
1
|
1
|
Stones ( Wealdstone ) |
|
|
AVA |
3
|
1
|
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves |
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) |
2
|
1
|
Speedy United |
|
|
Springfield |
0
|
2
|
AEK London |
|
|
Starlight FC |
1
|
5
|
London Rangers |
|
MCFL Saturday Division Two |
|
Bessingby Park Rangers |
1
|
3
|
Ickenham |
|
|
Centenary Park |
5
|
0
|
C.B. Hounslow United 3rds |
|
|
FC Irish of London |
3
|
0
|
Ruislip |
|
|
Hillingdon Abbots |
3
|
2
|
London Titans |
|
|
Inv3ntive |
1
|
3
|
Inter London FC |
|
MCFL Saturday Combination |
|
Harrow United |
5
|
3
|
LNER |
|
|
Hillside Athletic |
0
|
13
|
Old Hat |
|
|
Kodak (Harrow) Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Hillingdon Abbots Reserves |
|
|
Sudbury Court |
1
|
4
|
Kensington Dragons Blues |
|
The Jeff Nardin Division |
|
Adamant |
1
|
6
|
Pinner United |
|
|
Kinja |
2
|
3
|
FC Sunbury |
|
|
North London Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Goan United FC |
|
|
Rajputs Del Mundo Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Acton Ealing Whistlers |
|
|
Teddington Lock |
6
|
2
|
West London Wanderers |
|
|
Whistlers |
2
|
1
|
LPOSSA |
|