|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U18 CRUSADERS |
4
|
2
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 CENTRAL |
|
|
WHETSTONE U18 LEOPARDS |
2
|
1
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U18 RED |
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 WEST |
6
|
4
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U18 |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U18 EAST |
3
|
2
|
CROXLEY GREEN U18 WHITE |
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U18 UNITED |
2
|
6
|
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U18 CLARETS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U18 GOLD |
0
|
7
|
AC FINCHLEY U18 WEST |
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U16 |
5
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 KNIGHTS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 GOLD |
4
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U16 NORTH |
|
U16 - White Division |
|
OMONIA YOUTH U16 WHITE |
4
|
1
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U16 |
|
U16 - Blue Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 CRUSADERS |
2
|
1
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U16 SHARKS |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U16 DYNAMO |
12
|
1
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U16 TEMPLARS |
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 WHITE |
3
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U15 SOUTH |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U15 RED |
0
|
2
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U15 LIONS |
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U15 SANTOS |
2
|
1
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U15 |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U15 |
3
|
1
|
HAMPSTEAD U15 |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U15 SOUTH |
0
|
3
|
APB FC BARNET U15 RAMS |
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U15 FALCONS |
4
|
0
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U15 BLACK |
|
U15 - Yellow Division |
|
NORTHWOOD U15 WHITE |
6
|
1
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U15 BLACK |
|
U14 - Red Division |
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GREEN |
1
|
6
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U14 ORIENT |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U14 |
8
|
4
|
HARVESTERS U14 SOUTH |
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
AEK YOUTH FC U14 BLACK |
4
|
4
|
NORTHWOOD U14 RED |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 HEROES |
3
|
0
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U14 STAGS |
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U14 BLUE |
0
|
8
|
WHETSTONE U14 LIONS |
|
U14 - Yellow Division |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U14 STARS |
10
|
0
|
OMONIA YOUTH U14 GOLD |
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
NORTHWOOD U13 RED |
10
|
2
|
HARVESTERS U13 NORTH |
|
U13 - White Division |
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 DRAGONS |
8
|
4
|
NORTHWOOD U13 WHITE |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U13 GREEN |
3
|
3
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 RAIDERS |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U13 |
11
|
0
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U13 BLUE |
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 CRUSADERS |
6
|
1
|
AC FINCHLEY U13 WEST |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 LEGENDS |
9
|
0
|
APB FC BARNET U13 RAMS |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U13 WHITE |
3
|
2
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U13 SOUTH |
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
EDMONTON UNITED U13 |
H
|
-
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U13 KNIGHTS |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U13 |
5
|
3
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U13 WARRIORS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U13 BLUE |
2
|
4
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U13 |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U13 VICTORIA |
4
|
2
|
WHETSTONE U13 TIGERS |
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U13 STAGS |
2
|
5
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U13 HEROES |
|
U13 - Purple Division |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U13 |
6
|
4
|
AFC SOUTHGATE U13 KNIGHTS |
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U12 |
9
|
1
|
APB FC BARNET U12 RAMS |
|
U12 - White Division |
|
BERKHAMSTED RAIDERS U12 RED |
6
|
4
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U12 STAGS |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U12 SANTOS |
H
|
-
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U12 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U12 - Blue Division |
|
EDMONTON RANGERS U12 COUGARS |
1
|
10
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 SOUTH |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U12 SOUTH |
1
|
1
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U12 GREEN |
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U12 EAST |
3
|
1
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 SHARKS |
|
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U12 |
H
|
-
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 CRUSADERS |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 LEGENDS |
1
|
3
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U12 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U12 WHITE |
2
|
3
|
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U12 VAPORS |
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U12 WEST |
0
|
2
|
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U12 |
|
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U12 KNIGHTS |
3
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 STARS |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U12 |
17
|
1
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U12 PANTHERS |
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U12 TORNADOS |
7
|
2
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U12 HEROES |
|
U11 - Red Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 WHITE |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 WHITE |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 REDS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U11 RAMS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 RED |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U11 SANTOS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U11 BLUE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U11 SOUTH |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U11 BLACK |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 LIONS |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 WHITE |
Played |
EDGWARE TOWN FC U11 |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 BLUE |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 NORTH |
|
|
OAKLAND WOLVES U11 |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U11 WHITES |
|
|
OMONIA YOUTH U11 WHITE |
Played |
HARVESTERS U11 LEOPARDS |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
AC FINCHLEY U11 WEST |
Played |
OAKHILL TIGERS U11 PANTHERS |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U11 |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U11 WEST |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U11 WHITE |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U11 LEGENDS |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U11 BLUE |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U11 CENTURIONS |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U11 |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U11 CRUSADERS |
|
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U11 |
Played |
WHETSTONE U11 TIGERS |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 SANTOS |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 GREEN |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U10 BLUE |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 WHITE |
|
|
WEST HERTS YOUTH U10 STAGS |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAMS |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 BLACK |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U10 RED |
|
|
HGS ACADEMY U10 RAIDERS |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U10 |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 STARS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 CRUSADERS |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
CROXLEY GREEN U10 BLACK |
Played |
NORSEMEN U10 |
|
|
HARROW STARS YOUTH U10 |
Played |
BUSHEY RANGERS U10 |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U10 BLUE |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U10 RAIDERS |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 TEMPLARS |
Played |
ALEXANDRA PARK U10 NORTH |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U10 WHITE |
Played |
CROXLEY GREEN U10 WHITE |
|
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U10 FLAMENGO |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U10 KNIGHTS |
|
|
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U10 PUMAS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD 2000 U10 RED |
|
|
WHETSTONE U10 JAGUARS |
Played |
GO STARS U10 |
|
U10 Geoff Hurst |
|
ALYTH BELSIZE U10 |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U10 LEGENDS |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
AC FINCHLEY U09 NORTH |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U09 RAMS |
|
|
BELSIZE PARK U09 REDS |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 LIONS |
|
|
BELSTONE YOUTH FC U09 RED |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 WHITE |
|
|
SAINT ALBANS CITY U09 |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U09 RAIDERS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 YELLOW |
Played |
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U09 SANTOS |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U09 NORTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 RED |
|
|
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U09 YELLOW |
Played |
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 STARS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 RED |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U09 WHITES |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U09 LEGENDS |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U09 CRUSADERS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U09 WHITE |
Played |
AC FINCHLEY U09 WEST |
|
|
OAKHILL TIGERS U09 EAGLES |
Played |
EDMONTON RANGERS U09 EAGLES |
|
U09 Peter Pan |
|
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 MAGIC |
Played |
OMONIA YOUTH U09 SILVER |
|
U09 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
NORTHWOOD U09 BLUE |
Played |
PRO FOOTBALL LONDON U09 WIZARDS |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U09 BLUE |
Played |
WHETSTONE U09 TIGERS |
|
U08 Billy Bear |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 SOUTH |
Played |
APB FC BARNET U08 RAMS |
|
|
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 GREEN |
Played |
SAINT ALBANS CITY U08 NORTH |
|
U08 Captain Croc |
|
ALEXANDRA PARK U08 NORTH |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U08 WHITES |
|
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 HEROES |
Played |
WHETSTONE U08 PUMAS |
|
|
NORTHWOOD U08 RED |
Played |
HARVESTERS U08 FALCONS |
|
U08 Cheeky Monkey |
|
GLOBAL FOOTBALL ACADEMY U08 FLAMENGO |
Played |
LONDON COLNEY YOUTH FC U08 LIONS |
|
U08 Freddie Fox |
|
HINTON & FINCHLEY U08 STARS |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U08 WHITE |
|
|
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U08 WHITE |
Played |
ENFIELD RANGERS U08 BLACK |
|
U08 Rory Tiger |
|
BUSHEY RANGERS U08 |
Played |
BOREHAMWOOD YOUTH U08 CRUSADERS |
|
|
HARVESTERS U08 EAGLES |
Played |
WOODYS & EBOGS FC U08 VAPORS |
|
U08 Inter Group Friendlies |
|
AC FINCHLEY U08 NORTH |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U08 RAIDERS |
|
U07 Cyril Squirrel |
|
LONDON COLNEY COLTS U07 BLUES |
Played |
HGS ACADEMY U07 RAIDERS |
|
U07 Jerry Giraffe |
|
AC FINCHLEY U07 SOUTH |
Played |
NORTHWOOD U07 RED |
|
|
HARVESTERS U07 GALAXY |
Played |
ENFIELD TOWN YOUTH FC U07 |
|
U07 Sidney Seagull |
|
HARVESTERS U07 STARS |
Played |
WINGATE & FINCHLEY U07 WHITE |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
NORTHWOOD U13 BLACK |
1
|
1
|
COLNEY HEATH U13 HARRIERS |
|