|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Premier Division |
|
Charlwood |
P |
Rotherfield |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Eastbourne Rangers |
P |
AFC Uckfield Town II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Forest Row |
P |
Cuckfield Rangers |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Lindfield |
P |
Hollington United |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Sporting Lindfield |
P |
AFC Ringmer |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Willingdon Athletic |
P |
Westfield |
[ Postponed ] |
Championship |
|
Copthorne II |
P |
Nutley |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hurstpierpont |
P |
Sidley United |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Polegate Town |
P |
Peacehaven & Telscombe II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Roffey II |
P |
Ridgewood |
[ Postponed ] |
|
West Hoathly |
P |
Sovereign Saints |
[ Postponed ] |
Division One |
|
Ansty Sports & Social |
P |
AFC Acorns |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Ardingly |
P |
Holland Sports |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Balcombe II |
P |
Buxted |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Lindfield II |
P |
AFC Varndeanians II |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Two North |
|
Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers |
P |
Godstone |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Royal Earlswood |
P |
Stones |
[ Postponed ] |
|
South Park 'A' |
P |
Burgess Hill Rhinos |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Two South |
|
AFC Hurst |
P |
Bolney Rovers |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Cuckfield Rangers II |
P |
AFC Varndeanians III |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Cuckfield Town |
P |
Willingdon Athletic II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Fletching |
P |
Ditchling |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Portslade Athletic |
P |
Plumpton Athletic |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Three North |
|
Crawley United |
P |
Crawley Devils II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
East Grinstead Town III |
P |
Ashurst Wood II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Forest Row II |
P |
DCK Maidenbower |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Horley AFC |
P |
Rotherfield II |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Three South |
|
Horsted Keynes |
P |
Polegate Town II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Wivelsfield Green |
P |
Burgess Hill Albion II |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Four North |
|
AFC Acorns II |
P |
Copthorne III |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Cuckfield Town II |
P |
Ifield |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Ifield Albion |
P |
Handcross Village |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Scaynes Hill |
P |
Balcombe III |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Four South |
|
Ansty Sports & Social II |
P |
AFC Uckfield Town IV |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Buxted II |
P |
Hurstpierpont II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Ditchling II |
P |
Willingdon Athletic III |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Eastbourne Athletic |
P |
Barcombe |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Maresfield Village |
P |
Newick |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Five North |
|
East Grinstead Meads |
P |
Stones II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
East Grinstead Town IV |
P |
Galaxy II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hartfield |
P |
Crawley United II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Holland Sports II |
P |
Horley AFC II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Old Oxted Town |
P |
Fairfield |
[ Postponed ] |
Division Five South |
|
Fletching II |
P |
Willingdon Athletic IV |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Keymer & Hassocks |
P |
Cuckfield Rangers Developement |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Lindfield IV |
P |
Portslade Athletic II |
[ Postponed ] |
|
West Hoathly II |
P |
Fairfield II |
[ Postponed ] |