|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Sussex Intermediate Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
Nyetimber Pirates |
1
|
4
|
Forest Row |
|
Mowatt Challenge Cup |
Quarter Final |
Sidley United |
4
|
2
|
Polegate Town |
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Ringmer |
1
|
2
|
Balcombe |
|
|
Cuckfield Rangers |
4
|
2
|
AFC Uckfield Town II |
|
|
Westfield |
2
|
0
|
Sporting Lindfield |
|
Championship |
|
Copthorne II |
1
|
2
|
West Hoathly |
|
|
Mile Oak II |
2
|
1
|
Ridgewood |
|
|
Nutley |
2
|
2
|
Crawley Devils |
|
|
Sovereign Saints |
0
|
6
|
Peacehaven & Telscombe II |
|
Division One |
|
AFC Acorns |
3
|
0
|
AFC Varndeanians II |
|
|
Montpelier Villa II |
4
|
10
|
Holland Sports |
|
Division Two North |
|
Godstone |
8
|
1
|
Crawley & Maidenbower Panthers |
|
|
South Park 'A' |
2
|
3
|
Royal Earlswood |
|
|
Stones |
2
|
4
|
Burgess Hill Rhinos |
|
Division Two South |
|
Cuckfield Rangers II |
1
|
1
|
Willingdon Athletic II |
|
|
Ditchling |
1
|
1
|
Eastbourne Rangers II |
|
|
Fletching |
2
|
2
|
AFC Varndeanians III |
|
Division Three North |
|
DCK Maidenbower |
1
|
0
|
Crawley United |
|
|
Forest Row II |
1
|
0
|
Rotherfield II |
|
Division Three South |
|
Burgess Hill Albion II |
8
|
0
|
Peacehaven & Telscombe III |
|
|
FC Sporting |
10
|
0
|
Horsted Keynes |
|
|
Wisdom Sports |
0
|
4
|
AFC Ringmer II |
|
|
Wivelsfield Green |
0
|
3
|
Polegate Town II |
|
Division Four North |
|
Cuckfield Town II |
1
|
2
|
AFC Acorns II |
|
|
Ifield Albion |
1
|
4
|
Balcombe III |
|
|
Lindfield III |
1
|
6
|
Scaynes Hill |
|
Division Four South |
|
Ditchling II |
2
|
2
|
Buxted II |
|
|
Eastbourne Athletic |
4
|
3
|
Hurstpierpont II |
|
|
Maresfield Village |
2
|
4
|
Barcombe |
|
|
Newick |
H
|
-
|
AFC Uckfield Town IV |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Division Five North |
|
Crawley United II |
2
|
7
|
East Grinstead Town IV |
|
|
Holland Sports II |
2
|
7
|
Galaxy II |
|
|
Horley AFC II |
0
|
0
|
Ashurst Wood III |
|
|
Stones II |
2
|
4
|
East Grinstead Meads |
|
Division Five South |
|
Fairfield II |
1
|
3
|
AFC Ringmer III |
|
|
Keymer & Hassocks |
3
|
1
|
Portslade Athletic II |
|
|
Lindfield IV |
1
|
3
|
Ardingly II |
|
|
Willingdon Athletic IV |
H
|
-
|
Cuckfield Rangers Developement |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |