|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Balham Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Goldfingers |
|
|
FC Tooting Bec |
4
|
2
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
|
West Fulham |
4
|
2
|
Kew Park Rangers |
|
|
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
3
|
Wandgas Sport |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
3
|
0
|
LDN South West |
|
|
AFC Ewell |
2
|
2
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
|
|
Dover House Lions |
2
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Battersea Boys |
3
|
2
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
|
|
Epsom Kings |
11
|
1
|
Jak's |
|
|
Fulham Deaf |
2
|
2
|
Kew Afc |
|
|
Merton Social |
2
|
5
|
Reigate Priory |
|
League Senior Cup |
Round 2 |
AFC Walcountians |
3
|
2
|
A.M.Y |
|
Round 2 |
Chelsea Rovers |
3
|
3
|
Earlsfield United |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Ashtead |
4
|
2
|
Hanworth Sports |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
5
|
3
|
Wanderers |
|
|
Inter Star |
1
|
0
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
|
N P L Reserves |
4
|
6
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
|
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
3
|
6
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Motspur Park |
3
|
3
|
Selhurst SA |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Rosehill Athletic |
2
|
6
|
Croygas Falcons |
|
|
Wilf Kroucher |
0
|
3
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
N P L 'B' |
3
|
2
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
|
Shelton Athletic |
1
|
0
|
Sutton High Reserves |
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Westside Reserves |
6
|
3
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
3
|
3
|
Crescent Rovers |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
2
|
3
|
OW Shaftesbury |
|
Round 2 |
Reigate Priory Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Parkside |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Surrey County Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Holland Sports |
7
|
1
|
Tolworth United |
|
Round 1 |
Dorkinians 3rds |
1
|
5
|
Sutton High |
|
Round 1 |
Staines Lammas Reserves |
1
|
9
|
Thames United |
|
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Parkside Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Epsom Casuals |
|
Round 2 |
Normandy |
3
|
0
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Merrow 'A' |
3
|
0
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
5
|
1
|
Burpham Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
A.M.Y Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Merton Social Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Real Holmesdale |
-
|
A
|
Wandgas Vets |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Round 2 |
AFC North Leatherhead |
H
|
-
|
Melfort |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Round 2 |
Northfield United |
V |
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
[ Void ] |
Round 2 |
Barnslake |
2
|
1
|
Warlingham |
|
Round 2 |
Dynamo Kingston |
1
|
4
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
Round 2 |
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
13
|
1
|
Mitcham Park |
|
Round 2 |
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
1
|
1
|
Dorkinians 4th |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Miscellaneous |
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
3
|
4
|
Reigate Priory 'A' |
|