|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
A.M.Y |
2
|
2
|
Balham Reserves |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
1
|
3
|
AFC Walcountians |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
Dover House Lions |
4
|
1
|
AFC Ewell |
|
|
Oxted & District |
3
|
2
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Jak's |
2
|
6
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
League Senior Cup |
Round 1 |
LDN South West |
1
|
4
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
Round 1 |
Earlsfield 2018 |
3
|
4
|
Forestdale |
|
Round 2 |
Goldfingers |
3
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
Round 2 |
Sporting 50 |
4
|
2
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
Surrey County Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Earlsfield United |
H
|
-
|
Merton Social |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Junior Division 1 |
|
OW Shaftesbury |
2
|
1
|
N P L Reserves |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
2
|
1
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
2
|
5
|
Rosehill Athletic |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
2
|
4
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
|
Merton Social Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Colliers Wood Town |
|
|
Mitcham Park |
2
|
4
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
|
N P L 'B' |
5
|
2
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
|
Parkside Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Sutton High Reserves |
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
N P L 'A' |
2
|
1
|
Thames United |
|
Surrey County Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Parkside |
3
|
2
|
Sutton Town |
|
Round 1 |
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
4
|
0
|
Reigate Priory Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Sporting Kitz |
4
|
1
|
Westside Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Motspur Park |
4
|
2
|
Earlsfield 2017 |
|
Round 1 |
Battersea Ironsides Reserves |
V |
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
[ Void ] |
Round 1 |
Old Boys Clapham |
5
|
1
|
Lightwater United Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Wrecclesham |
2
|
4
|
Inter Star |
|
Round 1 |
Royal Holloway Old Boys Reserves |
0
|
6
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Chessington K C Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Clapham Cosmos Reserves |
|
Kent Junior Cup C |
Round 3 |
Selhurst SA |
6
|
1
|
Wickham Park |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Crescent Rovers |
-
|
A
|
Wandgas Vets |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Melfort |
3
|
7
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|