|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Earlsfield United |
4
|
2
|
A.M.Y |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
1
|
2
|
Balham Reserves |
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
H
|
-
|
Westminster Casuals |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AFC Sutton Common Rovers |
5
|
0
|
Oxted & District |
|
|
Forestdale |
5
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
|
LDN South West |
2
|
1
|
Dover House Lions |
|
Intermediate Division 3 |
|
Jak's |
2
|
2
|
Epsom Kings |
|
|
Kew Afc |
1
|
4
|
Merton Social |
|
|
Old Plymouthians |
2
|
0
|
Ashtead |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde |
5
|
2
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Epsom & Ewell Colts |
4
|
3
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
|
|
Old Boys Clapham |
4
|
2
|
Sporting Kitz |
|
|
Wanderers |
2
|
1
|
Inter Star |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
3
|
2
|
Westside Reserves |
|
|
FC Tooting Bec 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Motspur Park |
|
|
Selhurst SA |
7
|
2
|
Tolworth United |
|
|
Sutton High |
5
|
3
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
|
Thames United |
3
|
2
|
Parkside |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
AFC Walcountians Reserves |
5
|
2
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
|
Croygas Falcons |
2
|
4
|
Wandgas Vets |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
3
|
3
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
|
Reigate Priory Reserves |
0
|
0
|
Warlingham |
|
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Rosehill Athletic |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Colliers Wood Town |
2
|
0
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
2
|
3
|
OW Shaftesbury Reserves |
|
|
N P L 'A' |
1
|
4
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Wanderers Reserves |
|
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
11
|
1
|
Old Rutlishians 'B' |
|
|
Parkside Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
|
|
Real Holmesdale |
6
|
3
|
Shelton Athletic |
|
|
Sutton High Reserves |
5
|
1
|
Reigate Priory 'B' |
|
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
3
|
3
|
N P L 'B' |
|
London Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
FC Shebu Stars |
0
|
2
|
Chelsea Rovers |
|
Round 1 |
KCS Old Boys |
4
|
2
|
West Fulham |
|
Round 1 |
Equinoccial |
2
|
0
|
Earlsfield 2018 |
|
Round 1 |
Sporting Duet |
0
|
1
|
FC Tooting Bec |
|
Round 1 |
Earlfield 2017 |
H
|
-
|
Mitcham Park |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Round 1 |
Battersea Boys |
1
|
0
|
Blackheath Wanderers |
|
Middlesex County Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Stanmore Jafferys |
2
|
5
|
Hanworth Sports |
|
Middlesex Junior Trophy |
Round 1 |
Ickenham |
1
|
3
|
N P L Reserves |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
FC Tooting Bec 'B' |
0
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
|
Merton Social Reserves |
4
|
3
|
Reigate Priory 'A' |
|
|
OW Shaftesbury |
1
|
0
|
AC Malden withdrawn |
|
|
Warlingham Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Melfort |
|