|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
|
Garston Boys U18 |
5
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Sporting |
3
|
1
|
Garston Boys U18 |
|
U18 Challenge Cup |
Final |
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth |
3
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
U18 Intermediate League Cup |
Final |
Evergreen Youth U18 Colts |
6
|
1
|
Watford Youth Sports U18 |
|
U16 Challenge Cup |
Final |
Hemel Youth U16 Yellow |
1
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U16 |
|
U15 Challenge Cup |
Final |
Evergreen Youth U15 Youth |
2
|
6
|
Sarratt Rebels U15 |
|
U15 Intermediate League Cup |
Final |
FC Hemel U15 |
6
|
2
|
Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards |
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
|
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets |
1
|
4
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Cougars |
|
U14 Challenge Cup |
Final |
Chorleywood U14 Pumas |
1
|
0
|
Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow |
|
U13 Playoff |
Final |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas |
6
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Yellow |
|
U13 Challenge Cup |
Final |
Sun Sports Youth U13 Yellow |
1
|
1
|
Kings Langley U13 Red |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
U13 Intermediate League Cup |
Final |
Sun Sports Youth U13 Blue |
0
|
1
|
St Albans City U13 West |
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
|
Croxley Green U12 Emerald |
2
|
5
|
St Albans City U12 West |
|
|
Herons U12 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Jaguars |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U12 Yellow |
2
|
3
|
Hemel Youth U12 Green |
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Jaguars |
1
|
8
|
Everett Rovers U12 Black |
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 White |
6
|
3
|
Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues |
|
U12 Challenge Cup |
Final |
Chorleywood U12 Harriers |
2
|
2
|
Bedmond Youth U12 |
|
U12 Intermediate League Cup |
Final |
Bovingdon U12 Thunder |
0
|
1
|
Watford Youth Sports U12 |
|
u11Nile |
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Eagles |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Vikings |
|
U11Amazon |
|
Echoes U11 Orange |
Played |
Herons U11 |
|
U11Yangtze |
|
Aston Clinton U11 Colts |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green |
|
U10 WHYL Invitational Finals |
Final |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Rhinos |
1
|
2
|
Aston Clinton U10 Colts |
|
Final |
Chorleywood U10 Stags |
1
|
0
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Cobras |
|
Final |
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas |
3
|
1
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers |
|
Final |
Hemel Rovers U10 |
2
|
2
|
Chorleywood U10 Lions |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Final |
Watford Youth Sports U10 |
3
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bulldogs |
|
U8 WHYL Invitational Finals |
Final |
Bedmond Youth U8 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 Blue |
|
Final |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 Red |
|
Final |
Hemel Youth U8 Green |
Played |
Echoes U8 Blue |
|
U7 WHYL Invitational Finals |
|
Hemel Youth U7 White |
Played |
Kings Langley U7 Red |
|
|
Watford Town U7 |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Hawks |
|