|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
|
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue |
1
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U18 Blue |
|
Division 2 (Under 18's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons |
3
|
1
|
Park St Village U18 |
|
|
Park St Village U18 |
0
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons |
|
Division 3 (Under 18's) |
|
Oxhey Jets U18 |
-
|
A
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
U18 Senior League Cup |
Final |
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth |
0
|
3
|
Garston Boys U18 |
|
U18 Junior League Cup |
Final |
Harpenden Colts U18 Jaguars |
1
|
0
|
St Albans City U18 Orient |
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers |
1
|
2
|
Kings Langley U16 Blue |
|
U16 Senior League Cup |
Final |
Hemel Youth U16 Red |
0
|
2
|
St Albans City U16 Central |
|
U16 Junior League Cup |
Final |
Evergreen Youth U16 Youth |
3
|
2
|
Watford Youth Sports U16 White |
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
|
Kings Langley U15 Red |
2
|
0
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue |
|
U15 Senior League Cup |
Final |
Harpenden Colts U15 Hawks |
1
|
2
|
Sarratt Rebels U15 |
|
U15 Junior League Cup |
Final |
Abbots Youth U15 Yellow |
2
|
0
|
Everett Rovers U15 |
|
Division 1 (Under 14's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Jaguars |
3
|
7
|
Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U14 Yellow |
3
|
1
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Jaguars |
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green |
1
|
2
|
Chorleywood U14 Pumas |
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U14 |
1
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Sharks |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Sharks |
4
|
1
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U14 |
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
|
Aston Clinton U14 Colts |
5
|
8
|
Abbots Youth U14 Red |
|
U14 Senior League Cup |
Final |
Chorleywood U14 Chiefs |
1
|
2
|
Evergreen Youth U14 Youth |
|
U14 Junior League Cup |
Final |
Bovingdon U14 Lightning |
7
|
2
|
St Albans Rangers U14 Kites |
|
Division 1 (Under 13's) |
|
Hemel Aces U13 Lions |
1
|
3
|
Kings Langley U13 Red |
|
Division 2 (Under 13's) |
|
Watford Town U13 |
0
|
2
|
Hemel Youth U13 Blue |
|
U13 Junior League Cup |
Final |
Kinsbourne Youth U13 |
0
|
3
|
Abbots Youth U13 Red |
|
U13 Senior League Cup |
Final |
Everett Rovers U13 Red |
1
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras |
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U12 Hornets |
|
|
Aston Clinton U12 Pumas |
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
|
Hemel Youth U12 Red |
3
|
3
|
Oxhey Jets U12 |
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Tigers |
1
|
3
|
Croxley Green U12 Emerald |
|
|
St Albans City U12 Central |
6
|
4
|
Hemel Youth U12 Green |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U12 Yellow |
2
|
4
|
Herons U12 |
|
|
Watford Town U12 |
2
|
9
|
Bovingdon U12 Thunder |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U12 |
7
|
3
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black |
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
|
Aston Clinton U12 Colts |
2
|
2
|
St Albans Rangers U12 Hawks |
|
|
FC Hemel U12 |
4
|
3
|
Gadeside Rangers U12 |
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 Blue |
1
|
2
|
Chorleywood U12 Hawks |
|
U12 Senior League Cup |
Final |
Harpenden Colts U12 Lions |
|
|
Chorleywood U12 Harriers |
|
U12 Junior League Cup |
Final |
Everett Rovers U12 Black |
2
|
0
|
Hemel Youth U12 White |
|
U11 Parana |
|
Echoes U11 Amber |
Played |
Hemel Aces U11 Tigers |
|
U11 Congo |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Piranhas |
Played |
Bedmond Youth U11 Red |
|
U11 Mekong |
|
Evergreen Youth U11 Eagles |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Bucaneers |
|
U9 WHYL Invitational Finals |
Semi Final |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange |
0
|
4
|
Herons U9 |
|
Final |
Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets |
3
|
3
|
Echoes U9 |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Semi Final |
Chorleywood U9 Tornado |
1
|
1
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange |
|
Final |
Harpenden Colts U09 Rhinos |
0
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Kestrels |
|
Final |
Hemel Youth U9 Green |
1
|
0
|
Abbots Youth U9 Black |
|
Final |
Hemel Youth U9 Red |
2
|
3
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Falcons |
|
Semi Final |
Herons U9 |
1
|
1
|
Chorleywood U9 Tornado |
|
U8 WHYL Invitational Finals |
Final |
Abbots Youth U8 Blue |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Lions |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Final |
Chorleywood U8 Panthers |
Played |
Aston Clinton U8 Colts |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
U7 WHYL Invitational Finals |
|
Bedmond Youth U7 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Red |
|
|
Chorleywood U7 Aces |
Played |
Kings Langley U7 Blue |
|
|
Chorleywood U7 Raiders |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Eagles |
|