|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Division 1 (Under 18's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Youth |
3
|
5
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks |
|
Division 4 (Under 18's) |
|
St Albans City U18 Orient |
5
|
4
|
Abbots Youth U18 Blue |
|
U18 Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Aston Clinton U18 Colts Blue |
4
|
2
|
Bushey & Oxhey U18 Dragons |
|
Round 2 |
Everett Rovers U18 Blue |
H
|
-
|
Aston Clinton U18 Youth (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Round 2 |
Hemel Youth U18 Blue |
3
|
5
|
Cassiobury Rangers U18 Leopards |
|
Round 2 |
Redbourn U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
-
|
A
|
Croxley Green U18 Emerald |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Round 2 |
St Albans City U18 West |
1
|
2
|
Park St Village U18 |
|
Round 2 |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Makos |
4
|
6
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Blues |
|
Round 2 |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Tigers |
1
|
5
|
Harpenden Colts U18 Hawks |
|
Division 1 (Under 16's) |
|
Watford Youth Sports U16 Red |
3
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Tornadoes |
|
Division 2 (Under 16's) |
|
Hemel Youth U16 Red |
5
|
2
|
St Albans City U16 West |
|
|
Park St Village U16 |
1
|
6
|
St Albans City U16 Orient |
|
|
Tornado JSC U16 |
0
|
4
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Sharks |
|
Division 3 (Under 16's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U16 Magpies |
3
|
2
|
FC Hemel U16 |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U16 |
5
|
2
|
St Albans City U16 North |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U16 Tigers |
5
|
0
|
Bushey & Oxhey U16 Tigers |
|
U16 Junior League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Harpenden Colts U16 Falcons |
2
|
3
|
Evergreen Youth U16 Youth |
|
Quarter Final |
St Albans City U16 East |
1
|
7
|
Herons U16 |
|
Quarter Final |
Watford Youth Sports U16 White |
2
|
1
|
Chorleywood U16 Vipers |
|
Division 2 (Under 15's) |
|
Croxley Green U15 White |
1
|
5
|
Echoes U15 Amber |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Eagles |
5
|
0
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U15 Blue |
|
|
St Albans Rangers U15 Blue |
2
|
5
|
Gadeside Rangers U15 Black |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U15 Blue |
1
|
4
|
FC Hemel U15 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U15 Tigers |
0
|
7
|
Tring Tornadoes U15 Leopards |
|
Division 3 (Under 15's) |
|
Aston Clinton U15 Colts |
2
|
3
|
Bovingdon U15 Lightning |
|
|
Herons U15 |
1
|
1
|
Abbots Youth U15 Yellow |
|
Division 2 (Under 14's) |
|
Langleybury U14 |
2
|
2
|
Little Gaddesden U14 |
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U14 |
2
|
5
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Green |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U14 Eagles |
3
|
1
|
St Albans City U14 South |
|
Division 3 (Under 14's) |
|
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets |
2
|
4
|
Watford Youth Sports U14 Black |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Tornadoes |
4
|
4
|
Bushey & Oxhey U14 Cougars |
|
Division 4 (Under 14's) |
|
Abbots Youth U14 Red |
5
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U14 Pumas |
|
|
Aston Clinton U14 Colts |
2
|
5
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U14 Yellow |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U14 Typhoons |
2
|
2
|
Kings Langley U14 Blue |
|
Division 4 (Under 13's) |
|
St Albans City U13 Central |
10
|
0
|
Premierskills U13 Red |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U13 |
0
|
12
|
Sandridge Rovers U13 Stormtroopers |
|
Division 5 (Under 13's) |
|
Harpenden Colts U13 Jets |
1
|
0
|
Tring Tornadoes U13 Tigers |
|
U13 Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Bushey & Oxhey U13 Cobras |
7
|
0
|
Hemel Youth U13 White |
|
Round 2 |
Everett Rovers U13 Red |
0
|
1
|
Kings Langley U13 Red |
|
Round 2 |
FC Hemel U13 |
17
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U13 Pumas |
|
Round 2 |
Harpenden Colts U13 Harriers |
1
|
4
|
St Albans City U13 Orient |
|
Round 2 |
Harpenden Colts U13 Hornets |
3
|
4
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Jackals |
|
Round 2 |
Harpenden Colts U13 Hurricanes |
3
|
1
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Hemel Aces U13 Lions |
0
|
7
|
Sun Sports Youth U13 Blue |
|
Round 2 |
Hemel Youth U13 Blue |
3
|
4
|
Abbots Youth U13 Red |
|
Round 2 |
St Albans City U13 Victoria |
4
|
1
|
Chorleywood U13 Dragons |
|
Round 2 |
Sun Sports Youth U13 Yellow |
13
|
0
|
Kinsbourne Youth U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Tring Tornadoes U13 Titans |
3
|
2
|
Evergreen Youth U13 Wolves |
|
Division 1 (Under 12's) |
|
Bedmond Youth U12 |
4
|
1
|
St Albans City U12 South |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Blue |
0
|
2
|
Chorleywood U12 Harriers |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Lions |
5
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Pumas |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks |
0
|
3
|
Everett Rovers U12 Yellow |
|
Division 2 (Under 12's) |
|
Aston Clinton U12 Pumas |
1
|
3
|
Abbots Youth U12 Red |
|
|
Kings Langley U12 Red |
3
|
2
|
Hemel Aces U12 Tigers |
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U12 |
1
|
0
|
Chorleywood U12 Eagles |
|
Division 3 (Under 12's) |
|
Abbots Youth U12 Blue |
1
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers |
|
|
Hemel Aces U12 Lions |
1
|
2
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Leopards |
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 Red |
4
|
3
|
Everett Rovers U12 Blue |
|
Division 4 (Under 12's) |
|
Hemel Youth U12 Green |
5
|
3
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Tigers |
|
|
St Albans City U12 Dragons |
0
|
3
|
Croxley Green U12 Emerald |
|
Division 5 (under 12s) |
|
Everett Rovers U12 Black |
16
|
0
|
Croxley Green U12 Yellow |
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 Blue |
2
|
0
|
Harpenden Colts U12 Jaguars |
|
|
Hemel Youth U12 White |
6
|
1
|
FC Hemel U12 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas |
4
|
2
|
Chorleywood U12 Hawks |
|
U12 Intermediate League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Black |
H
|
-
|
Aston Clinton U12 Cobras (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Preliminary Round |
Watford Youth Sports U12 |
9
|
3
|
Sun Sports Youth U12 Blue |
|
U12 Junior League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Gadeside Rangers U12 |
7
|
0
|
St Albans Rangers U12 Hawks |
|
Preliminary Round |
Kings Langley U12 Blue |
1
|
10
|
Cassiobury Rangers U12 Blues |
|
Preliminary Round |
Sandridge Rovers U12 |
0
|
3
|
Aston Clinton U12 Colts |
|
Division Red (Under 11's) |
|
Bedmond Youth U11 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U11 Red |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U11 Eagles |
|
Evergreen Youth U11 Falcons |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Stingers |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Bucaneers |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U11 Blue |
Played |
Chorleywood U11 Sharks |
|
Division Blue (Under 11's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Vipers |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Piranhas |
|
|
Chipperfield U11 |
|
Chorleywood U11 Marlins |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Hornets |
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U11 White |
|
|
Hemel Youth U11 White |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Blue |
|
Division Yellow (Under 11's) |
|
Aston Clinton U11 Colts |
Played |
Echoes U11 Amber |
|
|
Garston Boys U11 |
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Titans |
|
|
Hemel Aces U11 Panthers |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Green |
|
|
Sarratt Rebels U11 |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Raiders |
|
|
Watford Town U11 Red |
|
Hemel Athletic U11 |
|
Division Green (Under 11's) |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U11 Scorpions |
|
Hemel Youth U11 Yellow |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U11 Hawks |
|
FC Hemel U11 |
|
|
Little Gaddesden U11 |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 White |
|
Division White (Under 11's) |
|
Abbots Youth U11 Red |
Played |
Kings Langley U11 Red |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Black |
Played |
Hemel Youth U11 Green |
|
|
Croxley Green U11 Emerald |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U11 Saints |
|
|
Watford Town U11 Black |
Played |
Abbots Youth U11 Yellow |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U11 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U11 Blue |
|
Division Purple (under 11's) |
|
Chorleywood U11 Piranhas |
|
Oxhey Jets U11 Hornets |
|
|
Echoes U11 Orange |
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Eagles |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U11 Vikings |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Purple |
|
|
St Albans Rangers U11 Tigers |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U11 Yellow |
|
|
Tornado JSC U11 |
Played |
Herons U11 |
|
U10 Pool Ariel Arrow |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Red |
Played |
Kings Langley U10 Red |
|
|
Chorleywood U10 Lions |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Jaguars |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Tigers |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U10 Cobras |
|
|
Hemel Rovers U10 |
Played |
Chorleywood U10 Stags |
|
U10 Pool Moto Guzzi |
|
Hemel Aces U10 Wasps |
Played |
Watford Town U10 Tigers |
|
|
Oxhey Jets U10 Rangers |
P |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bobcats |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Premierskills U10 Red |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Stags |
|
|
Watford Youth Sports U10 |
Played |
Croxley Green U10 White |
|
U10 Pool Greeves |
|
Bedmond Youth U10 Red |
Played |
Little Gaddesden U10 |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Blue |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U10 Sharks |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Rhinos |
P |
Sun Sports Youth U10 Yellow |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U10 Bulldogs |
|
U10 Pool Harley Davidson Sportster 1981 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 White |
P |
Nascot Wood Rangers U10 |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Bovingdon U10 Thunder |
P |
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Purple |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Croxley Green U10 Emerald |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Lions |
|
Hemel Youth U10 White |
|
U10 Pool Husqvarna 250MX 1970 |
|
Harpenden Colts U10 Pumas |
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U10 |
|
|
Hemel Aces U10 Hornets |
P |
Hemel Youth U10 Blue |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hemel Aces U10 Pumas |
Played |
Hemel Youth U10 Green |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U10 Blue |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U10 Panthers |
|
U10 Pool Kawasaki 500H1 |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Yellow |
P |
Everett Rovers U10 Yellow |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Everett Rovers U10 Blue |
Played |
Abbots Youth U10 |
|
|
Hemel Youth U10 Yellow |
|
Echoes U10 Orange |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U10 |
P |
Aston Clinton U10 Colts |
[ Postponed ] |
U10 Pool Honda C50 |
|
Bedmond Youth U10 Green |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U10 Crocodiles |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U10 Orange |
P |
Hemel Athletic U10 |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Echoes U10 Amber |
|
Hemel Youth U10 Orange |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U10 Tigers |
P |
Chipperfield U10 |
[ Postponed ] |
U9 Pool Battersea |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Red |
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Hurricane |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Falcons |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Pythons |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Lions |
Played |
Kings Langley U9 Red |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U9 |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Red |
|
U9 Pool Blackfriars |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Blue |
P |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Eagles |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Tigers |
Played |
Chorleywood U9 Cyclone |
|
|
Hemel Youth U9 Yellow |
Played |
Sarratt Rebels U9 |
|
|
Tring Tornadoes U9 Harriers |
Played |
Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Hawks |
|
U9 Pool Millenium |
|
Abbots Youth U9 Black |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Green |
|
|
Everett Rovers U9 Blue |
Played |
Watford Town U9 Black |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Tigers |
|
Chorleywood U9 Storm |
|
|
Hemel Athletic U9 White |
Played |
Watford Town U9 Red |
|
|
Hemel Youth U9 Green |
Played |
Bovingdon U9 Rangers |
|
U9 Pool Southwark |
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Eagles |
Played |
FC Hemel U9 |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Cowboys |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets |
|
|
Hemel Youth U9 White |
|
Bovingdon U9 Hurricanes |
|
|
Potten End Youth U9 |
Played |
Everett Rovers U9 Yellow |
|
U9 Pool Tower |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 White |
|
Tring Tornadoes U9 Kestrels |
|
|
Echoes U9 |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U9 Falcons |
|
|
Hemel Aces U9 Tigers |
Played |
Watford Youth Sports U9 |
|
|
Kings Langley U9 Blue |
Played |
Hemel Youth U9 Blue |
|
|
Sun Sports Youth U9 Yellow |
Played |
Abbots Youth U9 Blue |
|
U9 Pool Vauxhall |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Yellow |
Played |
Hemel Aces U9 Wasps |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey U9 Kestrels |
|
Oxhey Jets U9 |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U9 Rockets |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U9 Foxes |
|
|
Hemel Youth U9 Orange |
|
Nascot Wood Rangers U9 Falcons |
|
U9 Pool Waterloo |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U9 Orange |
|
Chorleywood U9 Tornado |
|
|
Everett Rovers U9 Black |
Played |
Aston Clinton U9 Colts |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U9 Hawks |
Played |
Herons U9 |
|
|
Hemel Athletic U9 Blue |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U9 Hawks |
|
|
Little Gaddesden U09 |
|
Echoes U9 Amber |
|
U8 Pool Carisbrooke |
|
Abbots Youth U8 Yellow |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Tigers |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Purple |
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Leopards |
|
|
Evergreen Youth U8 Sharks |
Played |
Kings Langley U8 Blue |
|
|
Hemel Youth U8 Yellow |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Green |
|
U8 Pool Dunstanburgh |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Blue |
|
Hemel Youth U8 Blue |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Orange |
|
Hemel Youth U8 Green |
|
|
Watford Town U8 |
P |
Kings Langley U8 White |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Watford Youth Sports U8 |
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Blue |
|
U8 Pool Warkworth |
|
Aston Clinton U8 Colts |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 White |
|
|
Chipperfield U8 Black |
Played |
Chorleywood U8 Panthers |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Lions |
P |
Echoes U8 Amber |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hemel Youth U8 White |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Red |
|
U8 Pool Bolsover |
|
Bovingdon U8 Lightning |
Played |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Panthers |
|
|
Chipperfield U8 Red |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Vikings |
|
|
Chorleywood U8 Lions |
|
Herons U8 |
|
|
Echoes U8 Blue |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U8 Blue |
|
|
Echoes U8 Orange |
Played |
Harpenden Colts U8 Rockets |
|
|
Little Gaddesden U08 |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Broncos |
|
|
Sandridge Rovers U8 Centurions |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Red |
|
|
St Albans Rangers U8 Raptors |
P |
Hemel Aces U8 Hornets |
[ Postponed ] |
U8 Pool Portchester |
|
Bovingdon U8 Thunder |
Played |
Everett Rovers U8 Black |
|
|
EB Lions U8 |
Played |
Evergreen Youth U8 Dragons Blue |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Cowboys |
P |
Abbots Youth U8 Blue |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Harpenden Colts U8 Foxes |
Played |
Sandridge Rovers U8 Terriers |
|
U8 Pool Tintagel |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Yellow |
P |
Hemel Aces U8 Tigers |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Jackals |
|
Evergreen Youth U8 Eagles |
|
|
Chorleywood U8 Leopards |
P |
Harpenden Colts U8 Tigers |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Kings Langley U8 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U8 Red |
|
U8 Pool Kenilworth |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U8 Black |
P |
Tring Tornadoes U8 Jaguars |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Chorleywood U8 Pumas |
P |
Bedmond Youth U8 Red |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hemel Aces U8 Wasps |
Played |
Bushey & Oxhey U8 Pumas |
|
|
Kings Langley U8 Green |
Played |
Hemel Aces U8 Scorpions |
|
U07 Pool LGOC B-Type |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 White |
P |
Hemel Aces U7 Lions |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Yellow |
P |
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Bears |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Hawks |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Green |
|
|
Everett Rovers U7 Black |
Played |
Kings Langley U7 Blue |
|
U07 Pool AEC Q-Type |
|
Everett Rovers U7 Yellow |
Played |
Abbots Youth U7 Blue |
|
|
Hemel Aces U7 Panthers |
Played |
Everett Rovers U7 Blue |
|
|
Hemel Youth U7 Blue |
Played |
Bovingdon U7 Turtles |
|
|
Hemel Youth U7 Yellow |
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Purple |
|
U07 Pool Daimler Fleetline |
|
Aston Clinton U7 Colts |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Black |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Red |
P |
Evergreen Youth U7 Tigers |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Evergreen Youth U7 Eagles |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Orange |
|
|
Kings Langley U7 Red |
P |
Chorleywood U7 Aces |
[ Postponed ] |
U07 Pool Leyland Olympian |
|
Bedmond Youth U7 Green |
Played |
Berkhamsted Raiders U7 Blue |
|
|
Bedmond Youth U7 Red |
Played |
Hemel Youth U7 Red |
|
|
Chorleywood U7 Raiders |
|
Bushey & Oxhey U7 Eagles |
|
|
Hemel Youth U7 White |
Played |
Chorleywood U7 Rockets |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Cassiobury Rangers U13 Blues |
8
|
1
|
Bedmond Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Croxley Green U12 White |
H
|
-
|
Aston Clinton U12 Panthers (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
FC66 U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Harpenden Colts U15 Falcons |
|