|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 Royals |
Played |
Hatfield Comet Youth U12 |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Black |
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Reds |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Zaffre |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Timbers |
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Zeps |
|
|
Parsloe Athletic U12 |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 Sumatrans |
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Reds |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U12 Tigers |
|
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers |
Played |
Panshanger U12 Tigers |
|
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Kites |
Played |
Chars Youth U12 Yellow |
|
|
Hertford Town U12 Stags |
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks |
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites |
|
|
Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U12 Yellow |
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 Raiders |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes |
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts |
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Whites |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 Whites |
|
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Buzzards |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12 Blues |
|
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks |
Played |
Lemsford Youth U12 Pumas |
|
|
Ware Youth U12 Clarets |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12 Clarets |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys |
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Vipers |
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
|
Clodan Youth U12 Whites |
Played |
Lemsford Youth U12 Leopards |
|
|
Wodson Park U12 |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 Caspians |
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Cougars |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Greys |
|
|
Hertford Town U12 Lions |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Revolution |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers |
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Blues |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U12 White |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds |
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
|
Bengeo Tigers U12 Javans |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes |
|
|
Panshanger U12 Lions |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Cyclones |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Symonds Green U12 |
|
|
Sumners Youth U12 Pythons |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds |
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
|
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U13 |
2
|
1
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U13 |
3
|
3
|
Chase Side Youth U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
|
Norsemen Blue U13 |
5
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Scorpions U13 |
|
|
Real Stortford Bulls U13 |
0
|
2
|
Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
|
Harlow Town Youth Eagles U13 |
3
|
1
|
Potters Bar Town Scholars U13 |
|
|
Hertford Town Harts U13 |
0
|
4
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles White U13 |
3
|
1
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U13 |
-
|
A
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Under 13 - Division 3 |
|
Barnet Azzurri U13 |
6
|
2
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13 |
|
|
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 |
1
|
3
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U13 |
|
|
Panshanger Lions U13 |
4
|
1
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
|
Frontiers Youth Pumas U13 |
6
|
1
|
East Herts Youth Blues U13 |
|
|
Paringdon Youth Leopards U13 |
3
|
4
|
Potters Bar United Whites U13 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Santos U13 |
5
|
0
|
Hoddesdon Town Reds U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
|
Buntingford Cougars Whites U13 |
2
|
5
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Phoenix U13 |
12
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U13 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U13 |
3
|
2
|
Elite Feet Southgate Tigers U13 |
|
|
Panshanger Tigers U13 |
3
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Deportivo U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 6 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 |
4
|
1
|
Wodson Park U13 |
|
|
Harlow Town Youth Harriers U13 |
5
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U13 |
|
|
Hitchin Town Youth Sporting U13 |
1
|
3
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U13 |
5
|
3
|
Ware Lions Whites U13 |
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U14 |
1
|
3
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U14 |
|
|
Ware Youth Blues U14 |
7
|
2
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Black U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
|
Chars Youth U14 |
2
|
2
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Scarlets U14 |
3
|
2
|
Panshanger Panthers U14 |
|
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14 |
1
|
2
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Whites U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U14 |
0
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 |
|
|
Panshanger Tigers U14 |
2
|
5
|
HDYFC Blacks U14 |
|
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U14 |
5
|
2
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U14 |
5
|
5
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 |
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14 |
2
|
7
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Spartans U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U14 |
7
|
1
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U14 |
4
|
3
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield White U14 |
|
|
Hertford Heath Juniors United U14 |
3
|
3
|
Cuffley Youth Cobras U14 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U14 |
1
|
4
|
Real Stortford Falcons U14 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U14 |
3
|
1
|
Enfield Youth U14 |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 |
H
|
-
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U14 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Under 14 - Division 4 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 |
4
|
0
|
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U14 |
|
|
East Herts Youth U14 |
3
|
2
|
Bury Rangers Reds U14 |
|
|
HDYFC Oranges U14 |
2
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U14 |
|
|
Pro Touch SA Enfield U14 |
5
|
7
|
Lemsford Youth Pumas U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
|
Hitchin Town Youth Lions U14 |
6
|
0
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U14 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blue U14 |
2
|
4
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U14 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U14 |
0
|
8
|
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 |
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U15 |
4
|
1
|
Real Stortford Lions U15 |
|
|
Chars Youth Blue U15 |
0
|
0
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
|
Panshanger Lions U15 |
H
|
-
|
Ryan FC Red U15 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Panshanger Pumas U15 |
2
|
3
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U15 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U15 |
7
|
0
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U15 |
3
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
|
Chars Youth Yellow U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
2
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U15 |
0
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U15 |
|
|
Wodson Park U15 |
0
|
4
|
Ware Youth Blues U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U15 |
0
|
1
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Black U15 |
|
|
Ware Youth Clarets U15 |
6
|
3
|
Elite Feet Southgate Lions U15 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U15 |
5
|
2
|
Watton Youth U15 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U15 |
2
|
1
|
Real Stortford Saracens U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
|
Panshanger Jaguars U15 |
4
|
2
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U15 |
4
|
4
|
Newhall Rangers U15 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield White U15 |
1
|
9
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U15 |
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Warriors U15 |
0
|
3
|
Enfield Youth U15 |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U15 |
8
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 5 |
|
Bury Rangers Whites U15 |
7
|
0
|
Hatfield Town Youth U15 |
|
|
Hertford Town Stags U15 |
3
|
1
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U15 |
|
|
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U15 |
3
|
0
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U15 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U15 |
0
|
2
|
Hertford Town Blues U15 |
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U16 |
2
|
1
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Yellow U16 |
2
|
6
|
Parsloe Athletic U16 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U16 |
3
|
0
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16 |
3
|
1
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U16 |
1
|
3
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U16 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U16 |
5
|
1
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U16 |
|
|
Wodson Park U16 |
3
|
0
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U16 |
2
|
1
|
Ware Youth Whites U16 |
|
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U16 |
4
|
1
|
AFC Walkern Whites U16 |
|
|
Bury Rangers Stripes U16 |
0
|
4
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U16 |
|
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U16 |
6
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U16 |
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
|
Real Stortford Stars U18 |
1
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
|
Cheshunt Youth U17 |
5
|
1
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U18 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Blues U17 |
2
|
8
|
Lemsford Youth U18 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U18 |
3
|
3
|
Codicote Youth Reds U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
|
Bury Rangers Whites U17 |
7
|
3
|
Real Stortford Falcons U18 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U17 |
3
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U17 |
5
|
3
|
Ware Lions Blacks U18 |
|
|
East Herts Youth U17 |
1
|
0
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U17 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U18 |
2
|
5
|
Wodson Park U17 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U17 |
7
|
1
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Bedwell Rangers U12 Jaguars |
P |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Bengeo Tigers U12 Sabres |
Played |
Nazeing Youth U12 |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 |
Played |
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Clodan Youth U12 Gold |
Played |
Chars Youth U12 Blue |
|
|
Cuffley Youth U12 Dragons |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks |
|
|
Hertford Town Stags U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U13 |
|
|
Potters Bar Town Whites U13 |
Played |
Hatfield Town Youth Blue U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U12 Black |
Played |
AFC Walkern U12 Red |
|
|
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U12 Cougars (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 |
Played |
Waltham Abbey U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Sumners Youth U12 Interpath Hornets |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Hawks |
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Bury Rangers Blacks U18 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
P |
Frontiers Youth U12 Jaguars |
[ Postponed ] |