|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 Royals |
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Zaffre |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Timbers |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Black |
P |
Chars Youth U12 Blue |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Royston Town Youth U12 Crows |
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras |
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Hawks |
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Reds |
Played |
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers |
|
|
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U12 Tigers |
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
|
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts |
Played |
AFC Walkern U12 Whites |
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Whites |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks |
|
|
Chase Side Youth U12 Blues |
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U12 Black |
Played |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Buzzards |
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
|
Clodan Youth U12 Whites |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 Sabres |
|
|
Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo |
Played |
Wodson Park U12 |
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers |
P |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Whitecaps |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Lions |
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
|
Panshanger U12 Lions |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Dragons |
|
|
Sumners Youth U12 Pythons |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Cyclones |
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U13 |
1
|
0
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U13 |
|
|
Chase Side Youth U13 |
2
|
4
|
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U13 |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U13 |
2
|
1
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U13 |
0
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
|
Cuffley Youth Scorpions U13 |
1
|
6
|
Norsemen Blue U13 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Barca U13 |
0
|
3
|
Royston Town Youth Diamonds U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 |
4
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U13 |
|
|
Hertford Town Harts U13 |
9
|
3
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 |
|
|
Potters Bar Town Scholars U13 |
1
|
1
|
Hitchin Town Youth Athletico U13 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13 |
1
|
0
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
|
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U13 |
6
|
1
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U13 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield White U13 |
-
|
A
|
Chars Youth U13 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Waltham Cross U13 |
7
|
0
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U13 |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 |
3
|
4
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
|
East Herts Youth Blues U13 |
1
|
3
|
Frontiers Youth Pumas U13 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Whites U13 |
4
|
3
|
Hoddesdon Town Reds U13 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Santos U13 |
0
|
3
|
Ware Youth Clarets U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
|
Buntingford Cougars Whites U13 |
12
|
2
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U13 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U13 |
1
|
2
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 |
|
|
Panshanger Tigers U13 |
2
|
3
|
Cuffley Youth Phoenix U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 |
5
|
1
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 6 |
|
Hitchin Town Youth Sporting U13 |
3
|
5
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U13 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U13 |
2
|
5
|
Harlow Town Youth Harriers U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U13 |
3
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 |
|
|
Wodson Park U13 |
2
|
1
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U13 |
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 |
1
|
2
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 |
|
|
Hitchin Town Youth Tigers U14 |
6
|
2
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Black U14 |
|
|
Ware Youth Blues U14 |
H
|
-
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U14 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Under 14 - Division 1 |
|
Chars Youth U14 |
2
|
1
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Whites U14 |
|
|
Panshanger Panthers U14 |
2
|
0
|
Newhall Rangers U14 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Scarlets U14 |
1
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14 |
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14 |
1
|
8
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
|
HDYFC Blacks U14 |
5
|
1
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14 |
|
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U14 |
3
|
4
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U14 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Spartans U14 |
4
|
2
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U14 |
2
|
2
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U14 |
5
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U14 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield White U14 |
4
|
1
|
Enfield Youth U14 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U14 |
2
|
0
|
Cuffley Youth Cobras U14 |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U14 |
0
|
3
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
|
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U14 |
0
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U14 |
|
|
Lemsford Youth Pumas U14 |
5
|
3
|
Hertford Town Harts U14 |
|
|
Wodson Park U14 |
1
|
4
|
Ware Lions Blacks U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
|
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 |
3
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U14 |
4
|
2
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U14 |
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U15 |
3
|
5
|
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U15 |
|
|
Chars Youth Blue U15 |
1
|
1
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blue U15 |
|
|
Ware Youth U15 |
3
|
2
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
|
Panshanger Lions U15 |
1
|
3
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U15 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U15 |
2
|
3
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U15 |
1
|
1
|
Panshanger Pumas U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
|
Chars Youth Yellow U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
3
|
4
|
Ware Youth Blues U15 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Hawks U15 |
5
|
3
|
Wodson Park U15 |
|
|
Hertford Town Woodside U15 |
2
|
4
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U15 |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U15 |
0
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
|
Elite Feet Southgate Lions U15 |
3
|
5
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U15 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Black U15 |
3
|
3
|
Ware Youth Clarets U15 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors Red U15 |
3
|
0
|
Real Stortford Saracens U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U15 |
5
|
11
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U15 |
|
|
Watton Youth U15 |
2
|
0
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U15 |
4
|
8
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield White U15 |
|
|
Parsloe Athletic U15 |
3
|
5
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U15 |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U15 |
5
|
0
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 5 |
|
Hatfield Town Youth U15 |
2
|
1
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U15 |
|
|
Hertford Town Blues U15 |
4
|
0
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U15 |
|
|
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U15 |
7
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U15 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U15 |
3
|
1
|
Hertford Town Stags U15 |
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U16 |
0
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U16 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U16 |
0
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 |
1
|
1
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U16 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors U16 |
2
|
4
|
Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
|
AFC Walkern Migs U16 |
0
|
3
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U16 |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U16 |
3
|
4
|
Norsemen U16 |
|
|
Hoddesdon Town Blues U16 |
1
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U16 |
|
|
Panshanger Lions U16 |
4
|
4
|
Cuffley Youth U16 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 |
1
|
7
|
Parsloe Athletic U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
|
Chase Side Youth Clarets U16 |
-
|
A
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U16 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U16 |
4
|
4
|
Potters Bar United Whites U16 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Gold U16 |
0
|
6
|
Bury Rangers Whites U16 |
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U16 |
1
|
0
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U16 |
|
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 |
2
|
4
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U16 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U16 |
4
|
5
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U16 |
5
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U16 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U16 |
1
|
1
|
Ware Youth Whites U16 |
|
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U16 |
4
|
0
|
AFC Walkern Whites U16 |
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U18 |
5
|
1
|
Chase Side Youth U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
|
Cheshunt Youth U17 |
6
|
0
|
Codicote Youth Reds U18 |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U18 |
6
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17 |
1
|
2
|
Southbury Youth U17 |
|
|
Real Stortford Falcons U18 |
0
|
4
|
Bury Rangers Whites U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17 |
2
|
6
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U17 |
|
|
East Herts Youth U17 |
3
|
2
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U17 |
|
|
Parsloe Athletic U18 |
0
|
0
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Hurricanes U18 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
AFC Walkern U12 Red |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites |
|
|
Barnet Azzurri U12 |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks |
|
|
Barnet Azzurri U13 |
Played |
East Herts Youth Reds U13 |
|
|
Bengeo Tigers U12 Caspians |
Played |
Enfield Youth U12 |
|
|
Bengeo Tigers U12 Sumatrans |
Played |
Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U12 Yellow |
|
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Waltham Abbey U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth U12 Whites |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 |
Played |
Hitchin Town Youth Lions U14 |
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U14 |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) United U14 |
|
|
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks |
Played |
Lemsford Youth U12 Leopards |
|
|
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues |
|
|
Bury Rangers Whites U15 |
Played |
Newhall Rangers U15 |
|
|
Chars Youth U12 Yellow |
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Clarets |
|
|
Cuffley Youth U12 Zeps |
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Interpath Hornets |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U14 |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 |
|
|
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 |
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles White U13 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U17 |
Played |
Wodson Park U17 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Pumas U18 (WITHDRAWN)) |
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U18 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Cougars |
Played |
Ware Youth U12 Blues |
|
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Jaguars |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Revolution |
|
|
Harlow Town Youth Eagles U13 |
Played |
Panshanger Lions U13 |
|
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Kites |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Impact |
|
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U12 |
Played |
Clodan Youth U12 Gold |
|
|
Hertford Heath Juniors United U14 |
Played |
St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 |
|
|
Hertford Town U12 Harts |
Played |
Parsloe Athletic U12 |
|
|
Hoddesdon Town Blues U13 |
Played |
Hatfield Town Youth Blue U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blue U14 |
Played |
HDYFC Oranges U14 |
|
|
Nazeing Youth U12 |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U12 Jaguars |
|
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13 |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 Raiders |
Played |
Panshanger U12 Tigers |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy Enfield U12 White |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 Javans |
|
|
Real Stortford Bulls U13 |
Played |
Ryan FC Blue U13 |
|
|
Real Stortford Lions U15 |
Played |
Ryan FC Red U15 |
|
|
Real Stortford Lions U18 |
Played |
Enfield Youth Blues U17 |
|
|
Standon & Puckeridge Hares FC U14 |
Played |
Waltham Cross U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U15 |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U15 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U16 |
Played |
Pro Direct Academy Enfield Black U16 |
|
|
Sumners Youth U12 Vipers |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites |
|
|
Symonds Green U12 |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12 Clarets |
|
|
Tottenhall U13 |
Played |
Hertford Town Stags U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U18 |
Played |
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Ware Lions Whites U13 |
Played |
Elite Feet Southgate Tigers U13 |
|
|
Ware Youth U18 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U18 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes |
Played |
Bedwell Rangers U12 Cougars (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Stags |
|