|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks |
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 |
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks |
|
|
Norsemen U12 Blues |
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks |
|
|
St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12 |
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter |
|
Under 12 - Purple Division |
|
Chars Youth U12 |
Played |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites |
|
|
Rap Aid Youth U12 Fit 2 Live |
P |
Hertford Town U12 Harts |
[ Postponed ] |
Under 12 - Red Division |
|
Barnet Azzurri U12 |
Played |
Panshanger U12 Lions |
|
|
Ware Lions U12 Blacks |
Played |
Enfield Youth U12 |
|
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks |
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
|
Hertford Town U12 Lions |
Played |
Waltham Cross U12 |
|
Under 12 - Maroon Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Blacks |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites |
|
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U12 |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes |
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
|
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues |
Played |
Ware Rangers U12 Santos |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds |
Played |
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting |
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
|
Panshanger U12 Tigers |
Played |
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 |
|
|
Tottenhall U12 |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Stags |
|
ORC U12 Emerald Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues |
2
|
3
|
Bury Rangers U12 Reds |
|
Round 1 |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town |
2
|
0
|
Potters Bar Town U12 |
|
ORC U12 Purple Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico |
2
|
1
|
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts |
|
ORC U12 Red Division Cup |
Round 1 |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers |
0
|
2
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12 |
|
Round 1 |
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers |
2
|
3
|
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers |
|
ORC U12 Green Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles |
0
|
3
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White |
|
ORC U12 Maroon Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers |
4
|
2
|
Potters Bar United U12 Whites |
|
ORC U12 Yellow Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Wodson Park U12 |
1
|
3
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds |
|
Round 1 |
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows |
1
|
2
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers |
|
Round 1 |
Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix |
0
|
1
|
Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers |
|
ORC U12 Blue Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
2
|
5
|
Ware Lions U12 Whites |
|
Round 1 |
Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites |
4
|
0
|
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes |
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13 |
6
|
0
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 |
9
|
0
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Boca U13 |
4
|
1
|
Cheshunt Youth Black U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
|
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 |
4
|
1
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
|
Enfield Youth U13 |
6
|
0
|
Bengeo Tigers U13 |
|
|
Hurst Drive Youth U13 |
3
|
0
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
|
Cuffley Youth Cobras U13 |
0
|
4
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 |
5
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Whites U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
|
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 |
4
|
4
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13 |
|
Under 13 - League Cup |
Round 2 |
Ware Youth Blues U13 |
8
|
3
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Potters Bar United Blacks U13 |
1
|
4
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Bury Rangers Reds U13 |
4
|
1
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Panshanger Panthers U13 |
1
|
2
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Rap Aid Youth Lions U13 |
5
|
1
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13 |
|
Under 13 - League Shield |
Round 2 |
Hertford Town Harts U13 |
1
|
5
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 |
2
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Sumners Youth Pythons U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
1
|
14
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 |
1
|
2
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U13 |
|
Round 2 |
Lemsford Youth Lions U13 |
2
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Two Cup |
Quarter Final |
Newhall Rangers U13 |
7
|
0
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Five Cup |
Quarter Final |
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13 |
3
|
4
|
Pro Touch SA Enfield U13 |
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U14 |
1
|
2
|
Chars Youth U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Harriers U14 |
3
|
4
|
King George Vipers U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
|
Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14 |
1
|
0
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB White U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14 |
1
|
2
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U14 |
-
|
A
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Under 14 - Division 5 |
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14 |
7
|
1
|
King George Pythons U14 |
|
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14 |
H
|
-
|
Hatfield Town Youth U14 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Under 14 - Division 6 |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 |
4
|
4
|
Buntingford Cougars U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Cyclones U14 |
3
|
2
|
Hertford Town Blues U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 |
1
|
5
|
Bury Rangers Whites U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division One Cup |
Quarter Final |
Bury Rangers Reds U14 |
5
|
3
|
Link Royals U14 |
|
Quarter Final |
St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 |
4
|
2
|
Panshanger Pumas U14 |
|
Quarter Final |
Ryan Youth Red U14 |
6
|
2
|
Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division Two Cup |
Quarter Final |
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U14 |
1
|
2
|
Wodson Park U14 |
|
Quarter Final |
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 |
1
|
2
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14 |
|
Quarter Final |
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U14 |
3
|
3
|
Bengeo Tigers U14 |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Quarter Final |
Wormley Rovers Youth Reds U14 |
2
|
1
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U14 |
|
ORC U14 Division Three Cup |
Quarter Final |
Hertford Town Woodside U14 |
0
|
5
|
Panshanger Lions U14 |
|
Quarter Final |
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 |
3
|
4
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
Quarter Final |
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 |
3
|
1
|
Ware Youth Blues U14 |
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
|
Panshanger Panthers U15 |
-
|
A
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Lions U15 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Under 15 - Division 4 |
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U15 |
5
|
2
|
Bury Rangers Stripes U15 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
4
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 |
|
Under 15 - League Cup |
Round 1 |
Royston Town Youth Eagles U15 |
3
|
2
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U15 |
|
ORC U15 Premier Division Cup |
Quarter Final |
Omonia Youth Green U15 |
8
|
4
|
Lemsford Youth Tigers U15 |
|
Quarter Final |
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U15 |
2
|
0
|
Welwyn Pegasus Royals U15 |
|
ORC U15 Division One Cup |
Quarter Final |
Lemsford Youth Lions U15 |
H
|
-
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U15 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Quarter Final |
Sumners Youth Cobras U15 |
4
|
2
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 |
|
ORC U15 Division Three Cup |
Quarter Final |
Parsloe Athletic U15 |
2
|
1
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 |
|
Quarter Final |
Chase Side Youth Blues U15 |
2
|
3
|
Hoddesdon Town Whites U15 |
|
Quarter Final |
Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 |
5
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 |
|
ORC U15 Division Four Cup |
Quarter Final |
Bury Rangers Blacks U15 |
2
|
9
|
Potters Bar United Whites U15 |
|
Quarter Final |
Wodson Park U15 |
0
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 |
|
Quarter Final |
AFC Walkern Whites U15 |
1
|
4
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 |
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
|
Codicote Youth Reds U16 |
2
|
5
|
Enfield Youth Blues U16 |
|
|
Symonds Green U16 |
3
|
5
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 |
0
|
3
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Black U16 |
2
|
3
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
|
Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 |
13
|
1
|
Hatfield Town Youth U16 |
|
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U16 |
7
|
1
|
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB Grey U16 |
2
|
5
|
Cuffley Youth Royals U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U16 |
2
|
1
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U16 |
|
|
Enfield Youth U16 |
7
|
1
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 |
|
|
Hares Youth Black U16 |
0
|
13
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 |
|
|
Wodson Park U16 |
2
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 |
|
Under 16 - League Cup |
Quarter Final |
Potters Bar United Blacks U16 |
2
|
3
|
Cuffley Youth Blues U16 |
|
Quarter Final |
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 |
3
|
5
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U16 |
|
Under 16 - League Shield |
Quarter Final |
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 |
3
|
4
|
Southbury Youth U16 |
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17 |
3
|
0
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
|
Real Stortford Stars U17 |
2
|
1
|
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17 |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U17 |
0
|
0
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U18 |
1
|
7
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18 |
|
|
Ware Youth U17 |
1
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U18 |
1
|
1
|
Real Stortford Lions U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
|
Chase Side Youth U17 |
3
|
3
|
Potters Bar United Stripes U18 |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 |
6
|
0
|
Codicote Youth Reds U17 |
|
|
Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 |
1
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 |
|
|
Wodson Park U18 |
2
|
9
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17 |
0
|
0
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U17 |
|
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 |
6
|
1
|
Real Stortford Falcons U17 |
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U17 |
3
|
5
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U17 |
|
Under 18 - League Cup |
Round 1 |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U18 |
0
|
3
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 |
|
Under 18 - League Shield |
Round 1 |
Pymmes SFA U17 |
0
|
3
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U15 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town Blues U15 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Frontiers Youth Pumas U17 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes |
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas |
|