|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
London County FA - Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
Bermondsey Town |
4
|
1
|
VOS |
|
Round 3 |
United London |
3
|
1
|
Hilltop |
|
Round 3 |
Old Plymouthians |
5
|
2
|
North Acton |
|
Round 3 |
Club Langley ( Kent C.L. ) |
1
|
2
|
Fire United Christian |
|
Middlesex County FA - Junior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Kodak (Harrow) |
3
|
3
|
New River |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Quarter Final |
FC Deportivo Galicia Reserves |
3
|
1
|
Alpha & Omega |
|
Quarter Final |
Chape London |
2
|
3
|
Staines Lammas Reserves |
|
The Jim Rogers President's Division One Cup |
Round 2 |
Larkspur Rovers |
1
|
2
|
NW London FC |
|
Jeff Nardin & Combination Cup |
Round 2 |
Kensington Dragons Reserves |
2
|
1
|
South Kilburn Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
C.B. Hounslow United 4ths |
1
|
2
|
Ruislip Town |
|
Premier Division |
|
British Airways |
2
|
0
|
C.B. Hounslow United Reserves |
|
|
Cricklewood Wanderers |
2
|
3
|
Tottenham Hale Rangers |
|
|
FC Assyria |
0
|
3
|
Sporting Hackney |
|
|
Indian Gymkhana Club |
0
|
0
|
Pitshanger Dynamo |
|
|
Lampton Park |
3
|
1
|
Kensington Dragons |
|
|
Stonewall |
2
|
2
|
Hillingdon |
|
MCFL Saturday Division One (Central and East) |
|
Hackney Wick Reserves |
3
|
6
|
AFC United |
|
|
London Samurai Utd |
1
|
2
|
Mile End Park Rangers |
|
|
SJ Global United |
0
|
10
|
AEK London |
|
|
St Panteleimon |
11
|
0
|
London United |
|
|
The Wilberforce Wanderers |
1
|
1
|
J L Rovers |
|
MCFL Saturday Division One West |
|
FC IGK (formerly Indian Gymkana Res) |
2
|
1
|
PFC Victoria London |
|
|
South Kilburn 3rds |
V |
New Hanford |
[ Void ] |
MCFL Saturday Division Two |
|
AFC Hanwell & Hayes |
4
|
2
|
West SL Benfica |
|
|
Heston Bombers |
-
|
A
|
Harrow Bhoys |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Hillingdon Abbots |
4
|
3
|
Western Athletic |
|
|
Sudbury Court |
5
|
0
|
St Nicholas |
|
MCFL Saturday Combination |
|
Centenary Park |
2
|
0
|
C.B. Hounslow United 5ths |
|
|
Hillingdon Reserves |
0
|
5
|
London Titans |
|
|
LNER |
H
|
-
|
AFC Heathrow |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Pitshanger Dynamo Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Ruislip |
|
|
Stonewall Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Lampton Park Reserves |
|
The Jeff Nardin Division |
|
Hendon Springfield |
5
|
2
|
Barnet and Harrow |
|
|
South Ealing Wanderers |
1
|
4
|
Speedy United |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Old Vaughanians 4ths (WITHDRAWN) |
2
|
0
|
Kodak (Harrow) Reserves |
|