|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Under 12 - Emerald Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Athletic |
Played |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Royals |
|
|
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Town |
Played |
Bengeo Tigers U12 |
|
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blues |
A |
Harlow Town Youth U12 Hawks |
[ Abandoned ] |
|
Potters Bar Town U12 |
Played |
Sumners Youth U12 Cobras |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Sharks |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Reds |
|
Under 12 - Orange Division |
|
Cheshunt Youth U12 Blacks |
Played |
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Orange |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Blacks |
Played |
Norsemen U12 Blues |
|
|
St Margaretsbury U12 Hawks |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Scorpions |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Blacks |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U12 |
|
Under 12 - Indigo Division |
|
Bury Rangers U12 Whites |
Played |
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Tigers |
|
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Whites |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Rangers |
|
|
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Black |
P |
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Skys |
[ Postponed ] |
Under 12 - Purple Division |
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles U12 Whites |
Played |
Chars Youth U12 |
|
|
Potters Bar Town U12 Scholars |
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Blues |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Hurricanes |
Played |
Risden Wood Youth U12 Colts |
|
Under 12 - Red Division |
|
Elite Feet U12 Harpenden Harriers |
Played |
Barnet Azzurri U12 |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Tigers |
Played |
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U12 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers U12 Pumas |
Played |
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U12 |
|
Under 12 - Green Division |
|
Hertford Town U12 Lions |
Played |
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Flamengo |
|
|
Potters Bar Town U12 Whites |
Played |
Paringdon Youth U12 Leopards |
|
|
Waltham Cross U12 |
Played |
East Herts Youth U12 Reds |
|
|
Ware Rangers U12 Corinthians |
P |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 White |
[ Postponed ] |
Under 12 - Maroon Division |
|
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Tigers |
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Whites |
|
|
Frontiers Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Hatfield Comet Youth U12 |
|
|
Hertford Town U12 Blues |
Played |
Wormley Rovers Youth U12 Whites |
|
|
Knebworth Youth U12 Leopards Blacks |
Played |
Frontiers Youth U12 Panthers |
|
Under 12 - Yellow Division |
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Harriers |
P |
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Yellows |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U12 |
Played |
Hatfield Town Youth U12 Blues |
|
|
Lemsford Youth U12 Tigers |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Reds |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Whirlwinds |
Played |
Cuffley Youth U12 Phoenix |
|
|
Wodson Park U12 |
Played |
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Sporting |
|
Under 12 - Blue Division |
|
Panshanger U12 Tigers |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Stags |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U12 |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Typhoons |
|
|
Tottenhall U12 |
Played |
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blues |
|
|
Ware Lions U12 Whites |
Played |
Bury Rangers U12 Stripes |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Azures |
Played |
Buntingford Cougars U12 Whites |
|
Under 13 - Premier Division |
|
Rap Aid Youth Lions U13 |
H
|
-
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Royals U13 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U13 |
2
|
2
|
Bury Rangers Reds U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 1 |
|
Cheshunt Youth Black U13 |
1
|
5
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U13 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Blacks U13 |
1
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Blues U13 |
|
|
Panshanger Panthers U13 |
7
|
1
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 2 |
|
Panshanger Tigers U13 |
1
|
4
|
Chars Youth U13 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Red Kites U13 |
5
|
3
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U13 |
|
|
Ware Youth Clarets U13 |
0
|
1
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 3 |
|
Bengeo Tigers U13 |
2
|
3
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth U13 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Vipers Maroons U13 |
0
|
5
|
Hurst Drive Youth U13 |
|
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U13 |
9
|
0
|
Enfield Youth U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 4 |
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U13 |
3
|
2
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Typhoons U13 |
11
|
3
|
Bury Rangers Whites U13 |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Whites U13 |
3
|
3
|
Hertford Town Harts U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 5 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rovers U13 |
3
|
2
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Orange U13 |
|
|
Pro Touch SA Enfield U13 |
4
|
8
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Vipers U13 |
|
Under 13 - Division 6 |
|
Waltham Cross U13 |
2
|
0
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Pumas U13 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U13 |
2
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Cobras U13 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U13 |
7
|
0
|
Lemsford Youth Lions U13 |
|
ORC U13 Premier Division Cup |
Round 1 |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U13 |
1
|
0
|
Ware Youth Blues U13 |
|
Round 1 |
BSCFC (Youth) Town U13 |
1
|
0
|
Waltham Abbey Youth U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division One Cup |
Round 1 |
Risden Wood Youth Colts U13 |
1
|
0
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Two Cup |
Round 1 |
Elite Feet Southgate Pumas U13 |
1
|
2
|
Newhall Rangers U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Three Cup |
Round 1 |
Bedwell Rangers Spartans U13 |
3
|
0
|
Hertford Heath Juniors U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Four Cup |
Round 1 |
BSCFC (Youth) United U13 |
3
|
2
|
Cuffley Youth Cobras U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Five Cup |
Round 1 |
Welwyn Garden City Youth Tornadoes U13 |
1
|
4
|
Ware Lions Blacks U13 |
|
Round 1 |
Wodson Park U13 |
5
|
4
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U13 |
|
Round 1 |
East Herts Youth U13 |
2
|
5
|
Harlow Town Youth Kestrels U13 |
|
ORC U13 Division Six Cup |
Round 1 |
Bury Rangers Blacks U13 |
0
|
11
|
Lemsford Youth Pumas U13 |
|
Under 14 - Premier Division |
|
Chars Youth U14 |
6
|
1
|
Risden Wood Youth Hunters U14 |
|
|
Risden Wood Youth Colts U14 |
0
|
2
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 1 |
|
King George Vipers U14 |
2
|
4
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U14 |
|
|
Link Royals U14 |
2
|
5
|
Chars Youth Blue U14 |
|
|
Ryan Youth Red U14 |
1
|
2
|
Rap Aid Youth Fit 2 Live U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 2 |
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Green U14 |
2
|
4
|
Hatfield Comet Youth U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 3 |
|
Elite Feet Southgate Lions U14 |
2
|
5
|
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U14 |
|
|
Panshanger Lions U14 |
4
|
3
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 4 |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U14 |
0
|
4
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Falcons U14 |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors Hawks U14 |
6
|
1
|
Whitewebbs Eagles Youth Whites U14 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U14 |
3
|
2
|
Paringdon Youth Lions U14 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U14 |
8
|
3
|
BSCFC (Youth) Wanderers U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 5 |
|
King George Pythons U14 |
4
|
2
|
Enfield Youth U14 |
|
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U14 |
5
|
3
|
Hatfield Town Youth U14 |
|
|
Ware Youth Clarets U14 |
8
|
1
|
Hertford Town Stags U14 |
|
Under 14 - Division 6 |
|
Bury Rangers Whites U14 |
8
|
2
|
Buntingford Cougars U14 |
|
|
Lemsford Youth Phoenix U14 |
1
|
2
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U14 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Aqua U14 |
4
|
3
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth Whirlwinds U14 |
|
Under 15 - Premier Division |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U15 |
3
|
3
|
Omonia Youth Green U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 1 |
|
Sumners Youth Cobras U15 |
9
|
0
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 2 |
|
Chars Youth U15 |
3
|
1
|
Norsemen Blues U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 3 |
|
Bengeo Tigers Siberians U15 |
0
|
5
|
Parsloe Athletic U15 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Whites U15 |
1
|
1
|
Panshanger Panthers U15 |
|
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U15 |
0
|
3
|
Potters Bar Crusaders Knights U15 |
|
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U15 |
6
|
1
|
Chase Side Youth Blues U15 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Skys U15 |
3
|
4
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U15 |
|
Under 15 - Division 4 |
|
AFC Walkern Whites U15 |
6
|
6
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U15 |
|
|
Bury Rangers Stripes U15 |
0
|
4
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U15 |
|
|
Cuffley Youth Jets Blacks U15 |
2
|
4
|
Ware Youth Whites U15 |
|
|
Hertford Town Stags U15 |
3
|
3
|
Lemsford Youth Panthers U15 |
|
|
St Margaretsbury Eagles U15 |
1
|
6
|
BSCFC (Youth) Rangers U15 |
|
|
Wodson Park U15 |
5
|
4
|
Paringdon Youth Tigers U15 |
|
Under 16 - Premier Division |
|
Bury Rangers Reds U16 |
2
|
0
|
BSCFC (Youth) Town U16 |
|
|
Codicote Youth Reds U16 |
4
|
3
|
Symonds Green U16 |
|
|
Enfield Youth Blues U16 |
1
|
2
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 1 |
|
Frontiers Youth Panthers U16 |
2
|
2
|
Buntingford Cougars Blues U16 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U16 |
2
|
3
|
Broxbourne Borough Youth Blues U16 |
|
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U16 |
5
|
2
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 2 |
|
Bury Rangers Whites U16 |
3
|
3
|
Barnet Azzurri Storms U16 |
|
Under 16 - Division 3 |
|
Enfield Youth U16 |
7
|
2
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U16 |
|
|
Ware Rangers Flamengo U16 |
3
|
1
|
Cuffley Youth Blacks U16 |
|
Under 16 - League Shield |
Preliminary Round |
Wodson Park U16 |
7
|
1
|
Welwyn Pegasus Azures U16 |
|
Preliminary Round |
Hatfield Town Youth U16 |
4
|
4
|
Frontiers Youth Jaguars U16 |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Preliminary Round |
Bury Rangers Blacks U16 |
1
|
0
|
Hares Youth Black U16 |
|
Preliminary Round |
Cuffley Youth Royals U16 |
10
|
0
|
Welwyn Pegasus Cyans U16 |
|
Preliminary Round |
St Margaretsbury Hawks U16 |
4
|
3
|
East Herts Youth U16 |
|
Under 18 - Premier Division |
|
BSCFC (Youth) United U17 |
0
|
6
|
Cheshunt Youth Blacks U18 |
|
|
Letchworth Garden City Eagles Elite U17 |
0
|
1
|
Potters Bar United Blacks U18 |
|
|
Lings Elite U18 |
0
|
1
|
Harlow Town Youth Hawks U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 1 |
|
Real Stortford Stars U17 |
6
|
0
|
Wormley Rovers Youth U17 |
|
|
Ware Youth Clarets U18 |
2
|
4
|
Bengeo Tigers Bengals U17 |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus Sapphires U17 |
3
|
3
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 2 |
|
Royston Town Youth Eagles U18 |
2
|
4
|
Wheathampstead Wanderers Tigers U18 |
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U18 |
5
|
0
|
Welwyn Garden City Youth U18 |
|
Under 18 - Division 3 |
|
Hoddesdon Town Blacks U17 |
3
|
0
|
Codicote Youth Reds U17 |
|
Under 18 - Division 4 |
|
Pymmes SFA U17 |
11
|
0
|
Sumners Youth Vipers U17 |
|
|
Real Stortford Falcons U17 |
1
|
0
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U17 |
|
|
Ware Lions Blacks U17 |
2
|
5
|
Sawbridgeworth Town Juniors U17 |
|
ORC U18 Division Two Cup |
Round 1 |
Wheathampstead Wanderers Sharks U18 |
3
|
1
|
Real Stortford Lions U17 |
|
ORC U18 Division Three Cup |
Round 1 |
Bury Rangers Reds U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
4
|
2
|
Frontiers Youth Pumas U17 |
|
Round 1 |
Hoddesdon Town Reds U17 |
4
|
2
|
Potters Bar United Stripes U18 |
|
Round 1 |
Cheshunt Youth Ambers U17 |
14
|
0
|
Wodson Park U18 |
|
Round 1 |
Wormley Rovers Youth U18 |
7
|
0
|
Parsloe Athletic Clarets U17 |
|
Round 1 |
Sumners Youth Vipers U18 |
1
|
4
|
Chase Side Youth U17 |
|
ORC U18 Division Four Cup |
Round 1 |
Stevenage Borough Juniors Eagles U17 |
10
|
0
|
Bury Rangers Blacks U17 |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
BSCFC (Youth) Athletic U16 (WITHDRAWN) |
P |
Southbury Youth U16 |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Harlow Town Youth U12 Eagles |
Played |
Welwyn Garden City Youth U12 Tornadoes |
|
|
Hertford Heath U18 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Ware Youth U17 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Hitchin Town Youth Reds U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
Played |
Panshanger Pumas U14 |
|
|
Hitchin Town Youth U12 Athletico |
Played |
Enfield Youth U12 |
|
|
Hoddesdon Town U12 Blacks |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Utd (WITHDRAWN) |
|
|
Panshanger U12 Lions |
Played |
Elite Feet U12 Southgate Pumas |
|
|
Paringdon Youth U12 Pumas |
Played |
Ware Rangers U12 Santos |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Inter |
Played |
Hertford Town U12 Harts |
|
|
Stevenage Borough Juniors U12 Santos |
P |
Pro Direct Academy BXB U12 Grey (WITHDRAWN) |
[ Postponed ] |
|
Tottenhall U14 (WITHDRAWN) |
|
Risden Wood Youth Warriors U14 |
|
|
Ware Rangers U12 Flamengo WITHDRAWN |
Played |
Potters Bar United U12 Blacks |
|
|
Welwyn Pegasus U12 Cobalts |
Played |
BSCFC (Youth) U12 Wanderers |
|
|
Wormley Rovers Youth Blacks U13 |
Played |
Chase Side Youth U13 (WITHDRAWN) |
|