|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
A.M.Y |
5
|
4
|
Ashtead |
|
|
Bermondsey Town |
1
|
3
|
Old Rutlishians |
|
|
LDN South West |
3
|
0
|
Forestdale |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AC Malden |
2
|
1
|
Merton Social |
|
|
Kew Park Rangers |
1
|
2
|
Claygate Royals |
|
League Senior Cup |
Round 1 |
Raynes Park Vale Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Balham Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Hanworth Sports |
5
|
1
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
Round 2 |
Westminster Casuals |
0
|
2
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
10
|
2
|
Wanderers |
|
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
H
|
-
|
Holland Sports |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Merton Social Reserves |
1
|
5
|
AFC Walcountians |
|
|
Sporting 50 |
2
|
2
|
Shaftesbury Town |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
AFC Ewell Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Old Russellians |
|
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Epsom Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Selhurst SA |
12
|
3
|
Motspur Park |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Shaftesbury Town 'A' |
2
|
0
|
Rollers Athletic |
|
|
Tooting Bec 'A' |
1
|
4
|
N P L Reserves |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Parkside Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Wandgas Vets |
|
|
Sutton High |
2
|
3
|
Old Plymouthians Reserves |
|
Junior Division 5 |
|
Merton Social 'B' |
2
|
1
|
Old Boys Clapham Reserves |
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
0
|
3
|
A.M.Y Reserves |
|
Junior Division 6 |
|
Holland Sports Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Warlingham Reserves |
|
|
Nutfield Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Reigate Priory 'A' |
|
|
Oxted & District 'A' |
3
|
9
|
Parkside 'A' |
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 3 |
Old Boys Clapham |
8
|
1
|
Beckenham |
|
Round 3 |
Crescent Rovers 'A' |
H
|
-
|
Chipstead Athletic |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Surrey County Lower Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Thornton Heath Wanderers |
3
|
3
|
Woodmansterne Hyde Reserves |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Old Thorntontans 4th |
5
|
1
|
Merton Social 'A' |
|
Round 2 |
Wrecclesham Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Cheam Village Warriors 'A' |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
1
|
0
|
AFC North Leatherhead |
|
Round 2 |
RH Athletic Reserves |
2
|
8
|
Real Holmesdale |
|
Round 2 |
Motspur Park Reserves |
5
|
3
|
Hammer United |
|
Round 2 |
Dunsfold |
1
|
2
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Normandy |
-
|
A
|
RH Athletic |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
Round 2 |
Burpham Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Horley AFC |
3
|
1
|
AFC Gatton |
|
Round 2 |
Warlingham |
6
|
3
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Worcester Park 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Selhurst SA Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Hook Venturers |
0
|
8
|
Nutfield |
|
Round 2 |
Refresh |
2
|
0
|
AFC Westend Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Reigate Old Boys |
4
|
0
|
Old Whitgiftians Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Trinity |
6
|
1
|
Wandgas Worcester Park Vets |
|
Round 2 |
Wilf Kroucher |
4
|
2
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Oxted & District |
4
|
3
|
AFC Hamsey Rangers |
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
8
|
0
|
Epsom Athletic |
|
|
Westside Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Supercala |
|