|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
U18 - Red Division |
|
Belstone FC U18 |
-
|
A
|
Whetstone Wdrs U18 Panthers |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Edgware Town U18 Red |
1
|
2
|
Olympiacos Youth U18 |
|
|
Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Eagles |
2
|
4
|
Alexandra Park U18 North |
|
U18 - White Division |
|
Enfield Rangers U18 |
5
|
5
|
Maccabi London Lions U18 White |
|
|
St Gregorys United U18 Jaguars |
3
|
5
|
Alexandra Park U18 West |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U18 Jaguars |
0
|
6
|
Harvesters U18 South |
|
U18 - Blue Division |
|
AC Finchley U18 North |
0
|
3
|
Chorleywood Common U18 Reds |
|
|
Brady Maccabi U18 Blue |
2
|
2
|
St Albans City U18 East |
|
U18 - Green Division |
|
Alexandra Park U18 East |
6
|
0
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 |
|
|
Borehamwood 2000 U18 |
-
|
A
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Harvesters U18 East |
4
|
3
|
Hadley Wood & Wingate U18 Foxes |
|
U16 - Red Division |
|
Abbots Youth U16 Red |
2
|
7
|
St Albans City U16 South |
|
|
Harvesters U16 East |
0
|
2
|
Harvesters U16 South |
|
U16 - White Division |
|
Alexandra Park U16 South |
1
|
2
|
Comets U16 |
|
|
Berkhamsted Raiders U16 Red |
1
|
1
|
AC Finchley U16 South |
|
|
Croxley Green FC U16 Black |
H
|
-
|
Omonia Youth U16 White |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U16 - Blue Division |
|
Aldenham Excel U16 Panthers |
-
|
A
|
AEK FC U16 Eagles Gold |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Whetstone Wdrs U16 Panthers |
1
|
1
|
Northwood U16 White |
|
U16 - Green Division |
|
Brady Maccabi U16 Red |
2
|
7
|
Hendon United U16 |
|
U15 - Red Division |
|
Croxley Green FC U15 Black |
1
|
2
|
St Albans City U15 North |
|
|
Kings Langley U15 |
3
|
3
|
Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U15 White |
1
|
2
|
Whetstone Wdrs U15 Pumas |
|
|
St Albans City U15 North |
3
|
1
|
Croxley Green FC U15 Black |
|
U15 - White Division |
|
Alexandra Park U15 East |
8
|
0
|
West Herts Youth U15 Stags |
|
|
Brady Maccabi U15 Blue |
3
|
7
|
Harvesters U15 South |
|
U15 - Blue Division |
|
Alexandra Park U15 North |
3
|
0
|
Bushey Rangers U15 Eagles |
|
|
Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights |
3
|
1
|
Hadley Rangers U15 |
|
|
Hadley Rangers U15 |
0
|
4
|
Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights |
|
|
Northwood U15 White |
2
|
8
|
Omonia Youth U15 White |
|
U15 - Green Division |
|
AC Finchley U15 South |
5
|
3
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 United |
|
|
Alexandra Park U15 South |
5
|
6
|
St Albans Rangers U15 Reds |
|
|
Brady Maccabi U15 Black |
0
|
4
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U15 Raiders |
|
U15 - Yellow Division |
|
Colney Wolves FC U15 |
1
|
6
|
Alexandra Park U15 West |
|
|
Hendon United U15 |
H
|
-
|
North West London Jets U15 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U14 - Red Division |
|
Harvesters U14 South |
1
|
1
|
Alexandra Park U14 North |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U14 Jaguars |
2
|
1
|
Croxley Green FC U14 Black |
|
U14 - White Division |
|
Edmonton Rangers U14 Cobras |
3
|
7
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Foxes |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U14 Lions |
5
|
1
|
AEK FC U14 Black |
|
|
Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes |
11
|
0
|
Belstone FC U14 |
|
|
Hampstead FC U14 Stags |
1
|
1
|
Harvesters U14 East |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U14 Blue |
0
|
2
|
Alexandra Park U14 East |
|
U14 - Blue Division |
|
Aldenham Excel U14 Arrows |
4
|
6
|
Alexandra Park U14 West |
|
|
Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets |
5
|
3
|
AC Finchley U14 West |
|
|
Colney Heath U14 Magpies |
2
|
2
|
Omonia Youth U14 White |
|
|
Olympiacos Youth U14 |
5
|
5
|
Borehamwood Youth U14 Knights |
|
|
Omonia Youth U14 White |
0
|
1
|
Colney Heath U14 Magpies |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U14 Leopards |
0
|
3
|
Hendon Youth U14 |
|
U14 - Green Division |
|
100% Soccer School U14 |
9
|
0
|
Hadley Rangers U14 |
|
|
Brady Maccabi U14 Red |
3
|
2
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Panthers |
|
|
Harvesters U14 West |
9
|
1
|
Hampstead FC U14 Tigers |
|
U13 - Red Division |
|
Edmonton Eagles U13 Barsulola |
1
|
1
|
Harvesters U13 North |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U13 Owls |
3
|
3
|
AC Finchley U13 North |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U13 White |
2
|
5
|
Belmont United U13 Spartans |
|
|
Potters Bar United U13 Whites |
H
|
-
|
Omonia Youth U13 Gold |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U13 - White Division |
|
AC Finchley U13 West |
H
|
-
|
Bushey Rangers U13 |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
|
Harvesters U13 South |
1
|
2
|
Northwood U13 Red |
|
U13 - Blue Division |
|
Hadley Rangers U13 Extensions |
1
|
3
|
West Herts Youth U13 Stags |
|
U13 - Green Division |
|
Norsemen FC U13 |
3
|
1
|
Brady Maccabi U13 White |
|
|
Omonia Youth U13 Green |
1
|
2
|
Harvesters U13 East |
|
|
St Albans City U13 East |
2
|
0
|
Alexandra Park U13 North |
|
|
St Albans City U13 North |
1
|
7
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Galaxy |
|
U13 - Yellow Division |
|
St Albans Rangers U13 White |
1
|
10
|
Omonia Youth U13 White |
|
U12 - Red Division |
|
London Colney Colts U12 Red |
0
|
1
|
St Albans City U12 North |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U12 White |
3
|
1
|
Edgware Town U12 |
|
|
St Albans City U12 North |
3
|
0
|
London Colney Colts U12 Red |
|
U12 - White Division |
|
Belstone FC U12 |
0
|
3
|
Omonia Youth U12 Green |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U12 Blue |
3
|
2
|
AC Finchley U12 North |
|
|
Northwood U12 Red |
1
|
2
|
Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders |
|
U12 - Blue Division |
|
Colney Heath U12 Martins |
2
|
2
|
Alexandra Park U12 North |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 |
3
|
1
|
Bushey Rangers U12 |
|
U12 - Green Division |
|
St Albans City U12 South |
2
|
4
|
Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Falcons |
|
U12 - Yellow Division |
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Galaxy |
4
|
3
|
Hadley Rangers U12 West |
|
U12 - Purple Division |
|
Hendon United U12 White |
3
|
2
|
North West London Jets U12 |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U12 Jaguars |
H
|
-
|
Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Bears |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
U11 - Red Division |
|
Edgware Town U11 Red |
Played |
Whetstone Wdrs U11 Lions |
|
|
Edgware Town U11 Blue |
Played |
Enfield Rangers U11 Green |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U11 Tigers |
Played |
West Herts Youth U11 Stags |
|
U11 - White Division |
|
AC Finchley U11 South |
Played |
Alexandra Park U11 North |
|
|
Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Sharks |
Played |
AC Finchley U11 North |
|
|
Harvesters U11 Lions |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U11 Blue |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 |
Played |
Omonia Youth U11 Green |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U11 Green |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U11 |
|
U11 - Blue Division |
|
Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders |
Played |
AC Finchley U11 West |
|
|
Brady Maccabi U11 Red |
Played |
Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes |
|
|
Omonia Youth U11 Gold |
Played |
Belstone FC U11 |
|
U11 - Green Division |
|
Enfield Rangers U11 Black |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets |
|
|
Omonia Youth U11 Silver |
Played |
Hampstead FC U11 |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U11 Jaguars |
Played |
Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Herons |
|
U11 - Yellow Division |
|
Brady Maccabi U11 White |
Played |
Mill Hill Village Youth U11 |
|
|
Bushey Rangers U11 |
Played |
Colney Heath U11 Magpies |
|
U11 - Purple Division |
|
Brady Maccabi U11 Blue |
Played |
Alyth Belsize U11 Red |
|
|
Cuffley Youth U11 Phoenix |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U11 Yellow |
|
|
Hendon United U11 Blue |
Played |
West Herts Youth U11 Bucks |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U11 Leopards |
Played |
Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws |
|
U10 Bobby Moore |
|
Arsenal Ladies U10 |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U10 White |
|
|
Belstone FC U10 |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Templars |
|
|
Edgware Town U10 |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U10 Blue |
|
U10 Bobby Charlton |
|
Alexandra Park U10 South |
Played |
West Herts Youth U10 Stags |
|
|
Enfield Rangers U10 Black |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets |
|
|
Harvesters U10 Pumas |
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 White |
|
|
Hendon United U10 |
Played |
Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 Real |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U10 Green |
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 Green |
|
|
Northwood U10 Red |
Played |
Colney Heath U10 Magpies |
|
U10 Gordon Banks |
|
Go Stars U10 |
Played |
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Stars |
|
|
Hadley Rangers U10 |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U10 Blues |
|
|
Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes |
Played |
Brady Maccabi U10 Reds |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Heroes |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Knights |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 Legends |
Played |
Harvesters U10 Tigers |
|
|
Northwood U10 White |
Played |
AC Finchley U10 West |
|
|
Turnstyles Football U10 Green |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U10 Yellow |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Cougars |
Played |
Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Eagles |
|
U10 Stanley Matthews |
|
Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U10 Hawks |
|
|
Brady Maccabi U10 White |
Played |
Hampstead FC U10 Sharks |
|
|
Bushey Rangers U10 |
Played |
Borehamwood Youth U10 Lancers |
|
|
Maccabi London Lions U10 Purple |
Played |
Woodys Wanderers U10 Mercurials |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U10 Lions |
Played |
Omonia Youth U10 Gold |
|
|
Woodys Wanderers U10 Magistas |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U10 Eagles |
|
U09 Camelot |
|
AC Finchley U9 West |
Played |
Whetstone Wdrs U9 Panthers |
|
|
Edgware Town U9 |
Played |
TFA Cheshunt U9 |
|
|
Northwood U9 Red |
Played |
AC Finchley U9 North |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U9 Lions |
Played |
Whetstone Wdrs U9 Pumas |
|
U09 Captain Hook |
|
Harvesters U9 Coyotes |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U9 Blue |
|
|
Northwood U9 White |
Played |
Colney Heath U9 Magpies |
|
|
Oakhill Tigers U9 Raiders |
Played |
Brady Maccabi U9 Red |
|
|
West Herts Youth U9 Stags |
Played |
Alexandra Park U9 South |
|
U09 Harry Potter |
|
Croxley Green FC U9 Black |
Played |
Oakhill Tigers U9 Warriors |
|
|
Edmonton Rangers U9 Foxes |
Played |
Whetstone Wdrs U9 Tigers |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Legends |
Played |
Hadley Rangers U9 |
|
|
London Colney Colts U9 White |
Played |
Northwood U9 Blue |
|
|
Turnstyles Football U9 Green |
Played |
West Herts Youth U9 Bucks |
|
U09 Robin Hood |
|
Go Stars U9 |
Played |
Omonia Youth U9 Green |
|
|
Harvesters U9 Panthers |
Played |
Maccabi London Lions U9 Yellow |
|
|
Hinton & Finchley Revolution U9 Heroes |
Played |
St Albans Rangers U9 Tigers |
|
|
Omonia Youth U9 Gold |
Played |
Omonia Youth U9 White |
|
|
Potters Bar Crusaders U9 |
Played |
Cassiobury Rangers U9 Clarets |
|
|
Whetstone Wdrs U9 Leopards |
Played |
FC Bastien U9 |
|